DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Alba Berlin Statistics

EUROBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds332.07.03.010.030.02.04.050.01.06.016.70.00.0 0.02.02.03.71.00.31.32.3
Reggie Redding329.312.75.312.742.14.310.043.31.02.737.51.01.0100.01.71.73.34.00.70.32.31.7
Alex Renfroe323.76.72.04.050.01.72.371.40.31.720.02.33.370.01.02.03.05.71.00.01.33.0
Jamel McLean322.711.73.06.050.03.05.752.90.00.30.05.76.785.01.73.75.31.30.00.02.04.0
Marko Banic320.010.04.35.776.54.35.776.50.00.0 1.31.780.01.01.72.71.00.70.01.00.7
Alex King319.06.72.35.741.21.73.350.00.72.328.61.32.357.11.70.72.30.70.00.00.31.3
Leon Radosevic318.07.72.75.350.02.75.053.30.00.30.02.33.763.61.01.32.30.30.00.32.02.7
Niels Giffey316.05.02.35.046.72.03.754.50.31.325.00.00.0 0.31.72.00.70.30.00.33.0
Akeem Vargas311.02.70.71.740.00.00.70.00.71.066.70.70.7100.00.00.30.30.30.00.00.72.3
Vojdan Stojanovski29.04.51.54.037.51.02.540.00.51.533.31.01.0100.00.51.01.50.00.50.00.02.0
Jonas Wohlfarth23.51.00.50.5100.00.50.5100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.50.51.00.00.00.01.00.0

EUROBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds332.08.83.812.530.02.55.050.01.37.516.70.00.0 0.02.52.54.61.30.41.72.9
Reggie Redding329.317.37.317.342.15.913.643.31.43.637.51.41.4100.02.32.34.55.50.90.53.22.3
Alex Renfroe323.711.33.46.850.02.83.971.40.62.820.03.95.670.01.73.45.19.61.70.02.35.1
Jamel McLean322.720.65.310.650.05.310.052.90.00.60.010.011.885.02.96.59.42.40.00.03.57.1
Marko Banic320.020.08.711.376.58.711.376.50.00.0 2.73.380.02.03.35.32.01.30.02.01.3
Alex King319.014.04.911.941.23.57.050.01.44.928.62.84.957.13.51.44.91.40.00.00.72.8
Leon Radosevic318.017.05.911.950.05.911.153.30.00.70.05.28.163.62.23.05.20.70.00.74.45.9
Niels Giffey316.012.55.812.546.75.09.254.50.83.325.00.00.0 0.84.25.01.70.80.00.87.5
Akeem Vargas311.09.72.46.140.00.02.40.02.43.666.72.42.4100.00.01.21.21.20.00.02.48.5
Vojdan Stojanovski29.020.06.717.837.54.411.140.02.26.733.34.44.4100.02.24.46.70.02.20.00.08.9
Jonas Wohlfarth23.511.45.75.7100.05.75.7100.00.00.0 0.00.0 5.75.711.40.00.00.011.40.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Cliff Hammonds332.07.010.00.620.350.350.000.603.70.372.753.400.31.02.3
Reggie Redding329.312.712.70.820.480.460.080.214.00.321.711.050.30.71.7
Alex Renfroe323.76.74.00.970.600.540.830.425.71.424.2510.170.01.03.0
Jamel McLean322.711.76.01.050.640.501.110.061.30.220.67-4.940.00.04.0
Marko Banic320.010.05.71.340.780.760.290.001.00.181.00-1.700.00.70.7
Alex King319.06.75.70.940.490.470.410.410.70.122.000.560.00.01.3
Leon Radosevic318.07.75.30.850.540.500.690.060.30.060.17-9.890.30.02.7
Niels Giffey316.05.05.00.940.500.500.000.270.70.132.000.670.00.33.0
Akeem Vargas311.02.71.71.010.670.600.400.600.30.200.50-4.060.00.02.3
Vojdan Stojanovski29.04.54.01.010.500.440.250.380.00.00 0.000.00.52.0
Jonas Wohlfarth23.51.00.50.671.001.000.000.000.00.000.00-28.570.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Cliff Hammonds332.05.65.77.1-0.611.371.415.90.620.880.000.320.12
Reggie Redding329.314.911.315.53.411.871.416.51.071.070.080.340.20
Alex Renfroe323.719.112.020.38.56.171.48.51.100.660.550.930.22
Jamel McLean322.718.912.321.87.610.071.414.11.160.600.660.130.20
Marko Banic320.024.111.723.312.06.971.49.71.450.820.240.150.15
Alex King319.011.95.010.53.24.471.46.11.521.290.530.150.08
Leon Radosevic318.09.04.710.4-0.47.671.410.71.000.700.480.040.26
Niels Giffey316.09.75.012.52.14.971.46.81.021.020.000.140.07
Akeem Vargas311.03.81.76.1-2.42.671.43.71.010.630.250.130.25
Vojdan Stojanovski29.017.24.017.84.43.671.45.11.241.100.270.000.00
Jonas Wohlfarth23.54.31.011.45.71.571.42.10.670.330.000.000.67

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Cliff Hammonds332.07.073.79.53.027.05.110.059.016.91.04.323.16.016.736.00.015.30.00.020.00.0
Reggie Redding329.312.773.717.25.327.09.012.759.021.51.04.323.12.716.716.01.015.36.51.020.05.0
Alex Renfroe323.76.773.79.02.027.03.44.059.06.80.34.37.71.716.710.02.315.315.23.320.016.7
Jamel McLean322.711.773.715.83.027.05.16.059.010.20.04.30.00.316.72.05.715.337.06.720.033.3
Marko Banic320.010.073.713.64.327.07.35.759.09.60.04.30.00.016.70.01.315.38.71.720.08.3
Alex King319.06.773.79.02.327.04.05.759.09.60.74.315.42.316.714.01.315.38.72.320.011.7
Leon Radosevic318.07.773.710.42.727.04.55.359.09.00.04.30.00.316.72.02.315.315.23.720.018.3
Niels Giffey316.05.073.76.82.327.04.05.059.08.50.34.37.71.316.78.00.015.30.00.020.00.0
Akeem Vargas311.02.773.73.60.727.01.11.759.02.80.74.315.41.016.76.00.715.34.30.720.03.3
Vojdan Stojanovski29.04.573.76.11.527.02.54.059.06.80.54.311.51.516.79.01.015.36.51.020.05.0
Jonas Wohlfarth23.51.073.71.40.527.00.80.559.00.80.04.30.00.016.70.00.015.30.00.020.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Akeem Vargas311.00.010.70.00.318.01.90.328.71.20.01.00.00.04.00.0
Alex King319.01.710.715.60.718.03.72.328.78.10.01.00.00.04.00.0
Alex Renfroe323.71.010.79.42.018.011.13.028.710.50.01.00.00.04.025.0
Reggie Redding329.31.710.715.61.718.09.33.328.711.60.31.033.30.34.016.7
Jamel McLean322.71.710.715.63.718.020.45.328.718.60.01.00.00.04.00.0
Vojdan Stojanovski29.00.510.74.71.018.05.61.528.75.20.01.00.00.04.012.5
Jonas Wohlfarth23.50.510.74.70.518.02.81.028.73.50.01.00.00.04.00.0
Marko Banic320.01.010.79.41.718.09.32.728.79.30.01.00.00.04.016.7
Niels Giffey316.00.310.73.11.718.09.32.028.77.00.01.00.00.04.08.3
Cliff Hammonds332.00.010.70.02.018.011.12.028.77.00.31.033.30.34.025.0
Leon Radosevic318.01.010.79.41.318.07.42.328.78.10.31.033.30.34.00.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.