DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Alba Berlin Statistics

EUROBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds1028.29.13.58.043.82.23.956.41.34.131.70.81.080.00.12.42.53.80.80.21.12.8
Reggie Redding828.112.15.111.943.24.39.047.20.92.930.41.01.566.71.43.34.64.10.60.43.11.9
Alex Renfroe1025.89.13.16.845.61.83.650.01.33.240.61.62.272.71.42.94.34.91.20.12.42.2
Jamel McLean1024.514.34.97.565.34.97.367.10.00.20.04.56.470.31.83.95.72.31.10.31.63.0
Leon Radosevic1019.98.53.46.949.33.46.850.00.00.10.01.72.860.71.02.43.40.80.50.32.22.7
Niels Giffey1017.87.53.06.050.01.72.860.71.33.240.60.20.633.30.31.51.80.40.80.10.82.5
Marko Banic917.78.33.64.776.23.64.776.20.00.0 1.21.391.71.21.83.00.90.60.21.41.7
Alex King1016.13.11.14.126.80.71.741.20.42.416.70.50.955.60.91.22.10.50.00.00.72.1
Akeem Vargas1013.32.00.62.326.10.00.90.00.61.442.90.20.633.30.10.70.80.50.60.10.32.4
Vojdan Stojanovski712.44.41.64.137.91.02.343.80.61.930.80.70.983.30.10.60.71.00.70.00.71.4
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.91.31.966.71.31.966.70.00.0 0.41.330.01.01.12.10.10.40.10.61.5
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.50.00.50.5
Ismet Akpinar11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

EUROBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds1028.212.95.011.343.83.15.556.41.85.831.71.11.480.00.13.43.55.41.10.31.64.0
Reggie Redding828.117.27.316.943.26.012.847.21.24.130.41.42.166.72.04.66.65.90.90.54.42.7
Alex Renfroe1025.814.14.810.545.62.85.650.02.05.040.62.53.472.72.24.56.77.61.90.23.73.4
Jamel McLean1024.523.38.012.265.38.011.967.10.00.30.07.310.470.32.96.49.33.81.80.52.64.9
Leon Radosevic1019.917.16.813.949.36.813.750.00.00.20.03.45.660.72.04.86.81.61.00.64.45.4
Niels Giffey1017.816.96.713.550.03.86.360.72.97.240.60.41.333.30.73.44.00.91.80.21.85.6
Marko Banic917.718.98.110.676.28.110.676.20.00.0 2.83.091.72.84.06.82.01.30.53.33.8
Alex King1016.17.72.710.226.81.74.241.21.06.016.71.22.255.62.23.05.21.20.00.01.75.2
Akeem Vargas1013.36.01.86.926.10.02.70.01.84.242.90.61.833.30.32.12.41.51.80.30.97.2
Vojdan Stojanovski712.414.35.113.337.93.27.443.81.86.030.82.32.883.30.51.82.33.22.30.02.34.6
Jonas Wohlfarth88.913.05.68.566.75.68.566.70.00.0 1.75.630.04.55.19.60.61.70.62.86.8
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.013.313.30.013.30.013.313.3
Ismet Akpinar11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Cliff Hammonds1028.29.18.00.950.540.520.130.513.80.483.454.990.20.82.8
Reggie Redding828.112.111.90.770.480.470.130.244.10.351.32-1.430.40.61.9
Alex Renfroe1025.89.16.80.890.580.550.320.474.90.722.043.230.11.22.2
Jamel McLean1024.514.37.51.180.680.650.850.032.30.311.44-0.330.31.13.0
Leon Radosevic1019.98.56.90.820.520.490.410.010.80.120.36-8.400.30.52.7
Niels Giffey1017.87.56.01.060.600.610.100.530.40.070.50-3.010.10.82.5
Marko Banic917.78.34.71.240.790.760.290.000.90.190.62-4.860.20.61.7
Alex King1016.13.14.10.590.340.320.220.590.50.120.71-2.300.00.02.1
Akeem Vargas1013.32.02.30.690.390.390.260.610.50.221.670.230.10.62.4
Vojdan Stojanovski712.44.44.10.840.490.450.210.451.00.241.40-0.440.00.71.4
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.91.90.930.580.670.670.000.10.070.20-6.110.10.41.5
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.50.5
Ismet Akpinar11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Cliff Hammonds1028.213.210.615.04.89.472.512.90.970.850.110.400.12
Reggie Redding828.113.311.516.44.213.672.518.80.890.870.110.300.23
Alex Renfroe1025.817.512.920.08.88.972.512.31.020.760.250.550.27
Jamel McLean1024.527.717.628.714.011.072.515.21.300.680.580.210.15
Leon Radosevic1019.910.66.713.52.29.272.512.70.920.750.300.090.24
Niels Giffey1017.813.66.414.44.56.672.59.01.140.920.090.060.12
Marko Banic917.721.310.323.410.96.372.58.61.330.750.210.140.23
Alex King1016.11.41.64.0-2.13.972.55.30.801.060.230.130.18
Akeem Vargas1013.33.41.64.8-1.22.672.53.60.760.870.230.190.11
Vojdan Stojanovski712.410.63.411.01.14.772.56.50.940.880.180.210.15
Jonas Wohlfarth88.913.83.515.87.32.672.53.61.110.720.480.050.24
Moritz Wagner21.52.00.513.36.70.572.50.70.000.000.000.001.00
Ismet Akpinar11.00.00.00.00.00.072.50.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Cliff Hammonds1028.29.176.211.93.529.05.98.059.713.41.36.021.74.118.222.50.812.26.61.018.55.4
Reggie Redding828.112.176.215.95.129.08.611.959.719.90.96.014.62.918.215.81.012.28.21.518.58.1
Alex Renfroe1025.89.176.211.93.129.05.26.859.711.41.36.021.73.218.217.61.612.213.12.218.511.9
Jamel McLean1024.514.376.218.84.929.08.27.559.712.60.06.00.00.218.21.14.512.236.96.418.534.6
Leon Radosevic1019.98.576.211.23.429.05.76.959.711.60.06.00.00.118.20.51.712.213.92.818.515.1
Niels Giffey1017.87.576.29.83.029.05.06.059.710.11.36.021.73.218.217.60.212.21.60.618.53.2
Marko Banic917.78.376.210.93.629.06.04.759.77.80.06.00.00.018.20.01.212.210.01.318.57.2
Alex King1016.13.176.24.11.129.01.84.159.76.90.46.06.72.418.213.20.512.24.10.918.54.9
Akeem Vargas1013.32.076.22.60.629.01.02.359.73.90.66.010.01.418.27.70.212.21.60.618.53.2
Vojdan Stojanovski712.44.476.25.81.629.02.64.159.76.90.66.09.51.918.210.20.712.25.90.918.54.6
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.976.23.81.329.02.11.959.73.10.06.00.00.018.20.00.412.23.11.318.56.8
Moritz Wagner21.50.076.20.00.029.00.00.059.70.00.06.00.00.018.20.00.012.20.00.018.50.0
Ismet Akpinar11.00.076.20.00.029.00.00.059.70.00.06.00.00.018.20.00.012.20.00.018.50.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Alex Renfroe1025.81.411.012.72.922.412.94.333.412.90.11.75.90.16.917.4
Leon Radosevic1019.91.011.09.12.422.410.73.433.410.20.31.717.60.36.97.2
Cliff Hammonds1028.20.111.00.92.422.410.72.533.47.50.21.711.80.26.911.6
Jamel McLean1024.51.811.016.43.922.417.45.733.417.10.31.717.60.36.915.9
Niels Giffey1017.80.311.02.71.522.46.71.833.45.40.11.75.90.16.911.6
Reggie Redding828.11.411.012.53.322.414.54.633.413.80.41.722.10.46.99.1
Vojdan Stojanovski712.40.111.01.30.622.42.60.733.42.10.01.70.00.06.910.4
Akeem Vargas1013.30.111.00.90.722.43.10.833.42.40.11.75.90.16.98.7
Marko Banic917.71.211.011.11.822.47.93.033.49.00.21.713.10.26.98.1
Jonas Wohlfarth88.91.011.09.11.122.45.02.133.46.40.11.77.40.16.95.4
Moritz Wagner21.50.011.00.00.522.42.20.533.41.50.01.70.00.06.97.2
Alex King1016.10.911.08.21.222.45.42.133.46.30.01.70.00.06.90.0
Ismet Akpinar11.00.011.00.00.022.40.00.033.40.00.01.70.00.06.90.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.