DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Alba Berlin Statistics

EUROBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds1428.58.73.47.644.92.34.156.11.13.632.00.71.071.40.12.42.63.80.70.41.52.7
Reggie Redding1227.711.85.011.344.14.28.847.60.82.632.30.91.368.81.13.54.63.40.70.33.01.8
Alex Renfroe1425.19.13.06.844.21.63.544.91.43.343.51.62.179.31.52.84.35.01.00.12.42.4
Jamel McLean1425.013.94.87.960.94.87.662.60.00.20.04.45.776.32.03.75.71.91.10.21.73.3
Leon Radosevic1320.38.83.57.050.53.56.951.10.00.10.01.82.667.61.12.33.40.80.50.22.02.6
Marko Banic1318.58.43.55.169.73.55.169.70.00.0 1.31.494.41.31.83.20.80.50.31.51.9
Alex King1416.93.51.34.330.00.71.547.60.62.820.50.40.655.60.91.62.50.60.50.00.92.1
Niels Giffey1416.46.12.55.446.71.62.955.00.92.537.10.20.637.50.31.72.00.30.70.11.02.4
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.31.54.137.80.92.438.50.61.736.80.50.775.00.21.01.21.20.50.00.51.5
Akeem Vargas1412.61.90.62.126.70.00.70.00.61.440.00.10.433.30.10.90.90.60.60.10.42.6
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.91.31.966.71.31.966.70.00.0 0.41.330.01.01.12.10.10.40.10.61.5
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.50.00.50.5
Ismet Akpinar20.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

EUROBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Cliff Hammonds1428.512.24.810.744.93.25.756.11.65.032.01.01.471.40.23.43.65.31.00.52.13.8
Reggie Redding1227.717.07.216.444.16.012.747.61.23.732.31.31.968.81.65.16.64.91.00.44.32.7
Alex Renfroe1425.114.54.810.844.22.55.644.92.35.243.52.63.379.32.44.46.88.01.60.13.83.8
Jamel McLean1425.022.37.712.660.97.712.262.60.00.30.07.09.176.33.25.99.13.01.80.32.75.3
Leon Radosevic1320.317.47.013.850.57.013.651.10.00.20.03.55.267.62.14.56.71.51.10.53.95.2
Marko Banic1318.518.27.711.069.77.711.069.70.00.0 2.83.094.42.84.06.81.71.00.73.34.2
Alex King1416.98.33.010.130.01.73.547.61.46.620.50.81.555.62.03.95.91.41.20.02.05.1
Niels Giffey1416.415.06.113.046.73.87.055.02.36.137.10.51.437.50.74.24.90.71.70.22.45.7
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.113.14.712.537.82.87.238.51.95.336.81.72.275.00.63.13.63.61.70.01.74.4
Akeem Vargas1412.65.91.86.826.70.02.30.01.84.540.00.51.433.30.22.73.01.81.80.21.18.2
Jonas Wohlfarth88.913.05.68.566.75.68.566.70.00.0 1.75.630.04.55.19.60.61.70.62.86.8
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.013.313.30.013.30.013.313.3
Ismet Akpinar20.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Cliff Hammonds1428.58.77.60.910.540.520.130.473.80.502.523.500.40.72.7
Reggie Redding1227.711.811.30.790.490.480.120.233.40.301.14-2.690.30.71.8
Alex Renfroe1425.19.16.80.900.580.550.310.485.00.742.123.760.11.02.4
Jamel McLean1425.013.97.91.140.660.610.730.031.90.241.08-1.950.21.13.3
Leon Radosevic1320.38.87.00.860.540.510.370.010.80.110.38-7.350.20.52.6
Marko Banic1318.58.45.11.150.730.700.270.000.80.150.50-5.580.30.51.9
Alex King1416.93.54.30.640.380.370.150.650.60.130.67-2.840.00.52.1
Niels Giffey1416.46.15.40.930.550.550.110.470.30.050.29-4.940.10.72.4
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.34.10.860.480.460.180.421.20.292.171.790.00.51.5
Akeem Vargas1412.61.92.10.690.400.400.200.670.60.271.600.160.10.62.6
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.91.90.930.580.670.670.000.10.070.20-6.110.10.41.5
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.50.5
Ismet Akpinar20.50.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Cliff Hammonds1428.512.310.114.24.39.471.813.10.930.820.110.400.16
Reggie Redding1227.712.810.915.84.213.471.818.70.880.840.100.250.22
Alex Renfroe1425.118.212.920.58.88.771.812.11.040.780.240.570.27
Jamel McLean1425.025.716.726.712.411.071.815.31.270.720.520.170.16
Leon Radosevic1320.312.37.514.73.39.071.812.50.980.780.290.090.22
Marko Banic1318.519.49.921.59.36.671.89.21.270.770.210.120.23
Alex King1416.94.32.96.90.64.471.86.10.800.980.150.130.20
Niels Giffey1416.410.45.012.23.06.271.88.60.990.860.090.050.16
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.110.93.911.92.64.671.86.40.930.890.160.260.12
Akeem Vargas1412.63.31.85.7-1.02.671.83.60.720.830.170.220.14
Jonas Wohlfarth88.914.13.515.87.32.671.83.61.110.720.480.050.24
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.00.00.071.80.0     
Moritz Wagner21.51.80.513.36.70.571.80.70.000.000.000.001.00
Ismet Akpinar20.50.00.00.00.00.071.80.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Cliff Hammonds1428.58.774.311.73.428.45.87.659.312.91.15.919.53.617.420.50.711.76.11.016.66.0
Reggie Redding1227.711.874.315.85.028.48.411.359.319.10.85.914.22.617.414.80.911.77.81.316.68.0
Alex Renfroe1425.19.174.312.23.028.45.16.859.311.41.45.924.43.317.418.91.611.714.02.116.612.5
Jamel McLean1425.013.974.318.74.828.48.17.959.313.30.05.90.00.217.41.24.411.737.25.716.634.5
Leon Radosevic1320.38.874.311.93.528.46.07.059.311.80.05.90.00.117.40.41.811.715.12.616.615.8
Marko Banic1318.58.474.311.33.528.46.05.159.38.60.05.90.00.017.40.01.311.711.21.416.68.4
Alex King1416.93.574.34.71.328.42.24.359.37.20.65.99.82.817.416.00.411.73.00.616.63.9
Niels Giffey1416.46.174.38.32.528.44.25.459.39.00.95.915.92.517.414.30.211.71.80.616.63.4
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.374.35.81.528.42.64.159.36.90.65.910.91.717.49.90.511.74.70.716.64.4
Akeem Vargas1412.61.974.32.50.628.41.02.159.33.60.65.99.81.417.48.20.111.71.20.416.62.6
Jonas Wohlfarth88.92.974.33.91.328.42.11.959.33.20.05.90.00.017.40.00.411.73.21.316.67.5
Martin Seiferth12.00.074.30.00.028.40.00.059.30.00.05.90.00.017.40.00.011.70.00.016.60.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.074.30.00.028.40.00.059.30.00.05.90.00.017.40.00.011.70.00.016.60.0
Ismet Akpinar20.50.074.30.00.028.40.00.059.30.00.05.90.00.017.40.00.011.70.00.016.60.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jamel McLean1425.02.010.718.73.723.216.05.733.916.80.21.613.60.26.916.7
Leon Radosevic1320.31.110.710.12.323.29.93.433.910.00.21.614.70.26.97.9
Martin Seiferth12.00.010.70.00.023.20.00.033.90.00.01.60.00.06.90.0
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.10.210.71.71.023.24.31.233.93.50.01.60.00.06.98.0
Alex King1416.90.910.78.01.623.27.12.533.97.40.01.60.00.06.97.3
Reggie Redding1227.71.110.710.13.523.215.14.633.913.50.31.615.90.36.99.7
Cliff Hammonds1428.50.110.71.32.423.210.52.633.97.60.41.622.70.46.910.4
Marko Banic1318.51.310.712.21.823.28.03.233.99.30.31.619.60.36.96.7
Alex Renfroe1425.11.510.714.02.823.212.04.333.912.60.11.64.50.16.914.6
Niels Giffey1416.40.310.72.71.723.27.42.033.95.90.11.64.50.16.910.4
Akeem Vargas1412.60.110.70.70.923.23.70.933.92.70.11.64.50.16.98.3
Moritz Wagner21.50.010.70.00.523.22.20.533.91.50.01.60.00.06.97.3
Jonas Wohlfarth88.91.010.79.31.123.24.82.133.96.30.11.68.00.16.95.5
Ismet Akpinar20.50.010.70.00.023.20.00.033.90.00.01.60.00.06.90.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.