DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Alba Berlin Statistics

EUROBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Reggie Redding1728.512.85.111.444.34.18.647.31.02.835.41.62.180.01.13.74.83.20.50.42.92.0
Cliff Hammonds1727.18.53.37.245.92.13.856.31.23.434.50.70.975.00.22.22.43.30.60.41.52.9
Alex Renfroe1926.19.43.27.145.21.94.148.11.33.141.41.72.180.01.53.04.54.91.30.12.62.4
Jamel McLean1725.114.04.88.159.94.87.961.20.00.20.04.45.677.91.93.55.41.71.10.21.83.2
Leon Radosevic1821.09.13.77.449.33.77.449.60.00.10.01.72.568.91.22.73.81.00.70.42.22.7
Marko Banic1819.48.43.35.461.93.35.461.90.00.0 1.71.893.91.31.73.10.80.30.31.62.1
Jonathan Tabu419.02.31.04.522.20.82.333.30.32.311.10.00.80.00.01.51.52.80.80.01.52.8
Alex King1918.13.71.44.034.20.71.352.00.72.725.50.30.654.51.01.62.60.50.50.00.71.9
Niels Giffey1915.45.32.24.547.71.42.555.30.82.138.50.20.437.50.51.72.30.20.60.10.92.3
Akeem Vargas1913.32.10.62.229.30.10.68.30.61.537.90.20.450.00.11.31.40.50.50.10.32.7
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.31.54.137.80.92.438.50.61.736.80.50.775.00.21.01.21.20.50.00.51.5
Jonas Wohlfarth119.33.21.42.555.61.42.555.60.00.0 0.51.627.81.21.02.20.10.30.50.71.6
Jannik Freese23.01.00.50.5100.00.50.5100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Ismet Akpinar42.50.50.30.550.00.30.3100.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.50.00.50.0
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.50.00.50.5

EUROBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Reggie Redding1728.517.97.116.044.35.712.047.31.44.035.42.32.980.01.55.26.74.50.70.54.02.8
Cliff Hammonds1727.112.54.910.645.93.15.656.31.75.034.51.01.475.00.33.23.54.91.00.62.34.3
Alex Renfroe1926.114.44.910.945.23.06.248.11.94.741.42.63.280.02.34.66.97.52.00.24.03.7
Jamel McLean1725.122.37.712.859.97.712.661.20.00.30.06.98.977.93.15.58.62.71.70.42.95.1
Leon Radosevic1821.017.27.014.249.37.014.149.60.00.10.03.34.868.92.25.17.31.91.40.84.25.2
Marko Banic1819.417.36.911.161.96.911.161.90.00.0 3.63.893.92.83.66.31.70.70.73.24.2
Jonathan Tabu419.04.72.19.522.21.64.733.30.54.711.10.01.60.00.03.23.25.81.60.03.25.8
Alex King1918.18.33.08.834.21.52.952.01.55.925.50.71.354.52.23.55.71.21.00.01.64.2
Niels Giffey1915.413.75.611.847.73.66.455.32.15.338.50.41.137.51.44.55.90.51.50.32.56.0
Akeem Vargas1913.36.21.96.529.30.21.98.31.74.637.90.61.350.00.34.04.31.61.60.21.08.1
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.113.14.712.537.82.87.238.51.95.336.81.72.275.00.63.13.63.61.70.01.74.4
Jonas Wohlfarth119.313.75.910.655.65.910.655.60.00.0 2.07.127.85.14.39.40.41.22.03.17.1
Jannik Freese23.013.36.76.7100.06.76.7100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.3
Ismet Akpinar42.58.04.08.050.04.04.0100.00.04.00.00.00.0 0.04.04.00.08.00.08.00.0
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.013.313.30.013.30.013.313.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Reggie Redding1728.512.811.40.840.520.490.180.253.20.281.12-2.620.40.52.0
Cliff Hammonds1727.18.57.20.930.560.540.130.483.30.462.152.380.40.62.9
Alex Renfroe1926.19.47.10.880.580.540.300.434.90.691.902.500.11.32.4
Jamel McLean1725.114.08.11.120.660.600.690.021.70.210.94-2.780.21.13.2
Leon Radosevic1821.09.17.40.840.530.490.340.011.00.130.45-7.440.40.72.7
Marko Banic1819.48.45.41.070.670.620.340.000.80.150.54-5.190.30.32.1
Jonathan Tabu419.02.34.50.350.230.250.170.502.80.611.831.660.00.82.8
Alex King1918.13.74.00.750.440.430.140.670.50.130.71-2.150.00.51.9
Niels Giffey1915.45.34.50.930.560.560.090.450.20.050.22-5.260.10.62.3
Akeem Vargas1913.32.12.20.770.440.430.200.710.50.241.670.240.10.52.7
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.34.10.860.480.460.180.421.20.292.171.790.00.51.5
Jonas Wohlfarth119.33.22.50.810.490.560.670.000.10.040.13-7.200.50.31.6
Jannik Freese23.01.00.52.001.001.000.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.01.0
Ismet Akpinar42.50.50.50.500.500.500.000.500.00.000.00-20.000.00.50.0
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.50.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Reggie Redding1728.514.111.916.74.913.871.819.20.920.830.150.230.21
Cliff Hammonds1727.112.29.514.14.08.871.812.30.960.810.110.370.17
Alex Renfroe1926.118.113.320.48.89.371.813.01.010.760.230.530.28
Jamel McLean1725.124.916.125.711.411.171.815.51.260.720.500.150.16
Leon Radosevic1821.013.18.315.83.99.671.813.40.950.780.260.100.23
Marko Banic1819.417.29.219.07.26.971.89.61.220.780.270.120.23
Jonathan Tabu419.0-0.41.53.2-3.96.471.88.90.350.710.120.430.24
Alex King1918.16.23.78.12.43.971.85.50.951.020.150.130.19
Niels Giffey1915.410.34.812.63.75.171.87.11.030.890.080.040.19
Akeem Vargas1913.34.52.57.60.82.671.83.60.800.850.170.210.12
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.111.03.911.92.64.671.86.40.930.890.160.260.12
Jonas Wohlfarth119.312.73.213.74.73.171.84.31.040.800.530.030.24
Jannik Freese23.010.71.013.30.00.571.80.72.001.000.000.000.00
Ismet Akpinar42.56.60.58.04.01.071.81.40.500.500.000.000.50
Martin Seiferth12.00.00.00.00.00.071.80.0     
Moritz Wagner21.51.80.513.36.70.571.80.70.000.000.000.001.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Reggie Redding1728.512.873.517.45.127.88.611.458.719.41.05.717.62.816.617.01.612.213.52.116.812.2
Cliff Hammonds1727.18.573.511.53.327.85.67.258.712.21.25.720.73.416.620.50.712.25.80.916.85.6
Alex Renfroe1926.19.473.512.83.227.85.57.158.712.11.35.722.23.116.618.41.712.213.82.116.812.5
Jamel McLean1725.114.073.519.14.827.88.28.158.713.70.05.70.00.216.61.14.412.235.65.616.833.2
Leon Radosevic1821.09.173.512.33.727.86.27.458.712.70.05.70.00.116.60.31.712.214.12.516.814.8
Marko Banic1819.48.473.511.43.327.85.75.458.79.20.05.70.00.016.60.01.712.214.11.816.810.9
Jonathan Tabu419.02.373.53.11.027.81.74.558.77.70.35.74.42.316.613.50.012.20.00.816.84.5
Alex King1918.13.773.55.11.427.82.34.058.76.80.75.712.02.716.616.10.312.22.60.616.83.4
Niels Giffey1915.45.373.57.22.227.83.74.558.77.70.85.713.92.116.612.30.212.21.30.416.82.5
Akeem Vargas1913.32.173.52.80.627.81.12.258.73.70.65.710.21.516.69.20.212.21.70.416.82.5
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.14.373.55.81.527.82.64.158.77.00.65.711.21.716.610.40.512.24.50.716.84.3
Jonas Wohlfarth119.33.273.54.31.427.82.32.558.74.20.05.70.00.016.60.00.512.23.71.616.89.7
Jannik Freese23.01.073.51.40.527.80.90.558.70.90.05.70.00.016.60.00.012.20.00.016.80.0
Ismet Akpinar42.50.573.50.70.327.80.40.558.70.90.05.70.00.316.61.50.012.20.00.016.80.0
Martin Seiferth12.00.073.50.00.027.80.00.058.70.00.05.70.00.016.60.00.012.20.00.016.80.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.073.50.00.027.80.00.058.70.00.05.70.00.016.60.00.012.20.00.016.80.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Leon Radosevic1821.01.210.910.72.723.611.33.834.511.10.42.220.60.46.610.9
Marko Banic1819.41.310.912.21.723.67.33.134.58.80.32.215.40.36.65.0
Alex Renfroe1926.11.510.913.93.023.612.74.534.513.10.12.24.90.16.619.8
Niels Giffey1915.40.510.94.81.723.67.42.334.56.60.12.24.90.16.68.7
Martin Seiferth12.00.010.90.00.023.60.00.034.50.00.02.20.00.06.60.0
Jamel McLean1725.11.910.917.73.523.614.75.434.515.70.22.210.90.26.616.0
Moritz Wagner21.50.010.90.00.523.62.10.534.51.40.02.20.00.06.67.5
Ismet Akpinar42.50.010.90.00.323.61.10.334.50.70.02.20.00.06.67.5
Jonas Wohlfarth119.31.210.910.81.023.64.22.234.56.30.52.221.10.56.64.1
Jonathan Tabu419.00.010.90.01.523.66.41.534.54.30.02.20.00.06.611.3
Akeem Vargas1913.30.110.91.01.323.65.61.434.54.10.12.22.40.16.67.9
Alex King1918.11.010.99.11.623.66.72.634.57.50.02.20.00.06.67.1
Vojdan Stojanovski1113.10.210.91.71.023.64.21.234.53.40.02.20.00.06.68.2
Jannik Freese23.00.010.90.00.023.60.00.034.50.00.02.20.00.06.60.0
Reggie Redding1728.51.110.99.73.723.615.74.834.513.80.42.216.40.46.67.1
Cliff Hammonds1727.10.210.91.62.223.69.22.434.56.80.42.219.10.46.69.8

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.