DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Buducnost Statistics

EUROCUPBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
J.R. Reynolds131.018.03.012.025.01.03.033.32.09.022.210.010.0100.00.02.02.03.02.00.01.02.0
Cedomir Vitkovac128.011.05.07.071.45.07.071.40.00.0 1.04.025.01.03.04.02.00.00.02.02.0
Omar Cook127.07.02.06.033.32.05.040.00.01.00.03.03.0100.00.03.03.03.00.00.02.02.0
Suad Sehovic124.09.03.05.060.00.00.0 3.05.060.00.00.0 1.05.06.00.00.00.01.01.0
Vladimir Dasic123.02.01.05.020.01.05.020.00.00.0 0.00.0 4.04.08.03.02.00.03.05.0
Aleksandar Capin118.04.02.04.050.02.02.0100.00.02.00.00.00.0 0.00.00.03.01.00.01.01.0
Aleksa Popovic114.03.01.02.050.01.02.050.00.00.0 1.02.050.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Darko Planinic114.013.06.07.085.76.07.085.70.00.0 1.03.033.31.01.02.01.00.00.03.04.0
Bojan Subotic111.04.02.04.050.02.03.066.70.01.00.00.00.0 0.01.01.00.00.00.01.05.0
Will Sheehey19.04.01.03.033.31.02.050.00.01.00.02.02.0100.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.02.0
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0

EUROCUPBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
J.R. Reynolds131.023.23.915.525.01.33.933.32.611.622.212.912.9100.00.02.62.63.92.60.01.32.6
Cedomir Vitkovac128.015.77.110.071.47.110.071.40.00.0 1.45.725.01.44.35.72.90.00.02.92.9
Omar Cook127.010.43.08.933.33.07.440.00.01.50.04.44.4100.00.04.44.44.40.00.03.03.0
Suad Sehovic124.015.05.08.360.00.00.0 5.08.360.00.00.0 1.78.310.00.00.00.01.71.7
Vladimir Dasic123.03.51.78.720.01.78.720.00.00.0 0.00.0 7.07.013.95.23.50.05.28.7
Aleksandar Capin118.08.94.48.950.04.44.4100.00.04.40.00.00.0 0.00.00.06.72.20.02.22.2
Aleksa Popovic114.08.62.95.750.02.95.750.00.00.0 2.95.750.00.02.92.90.00.00.00.05.7
Darko Planinic114.037.117.120.085.717.120.085.70.00.0 2.98.633.32.92.95.72.90.00.08.611.4
Bojan Subotic111.014.57.314.550.07.310.966.70.03.60.00.00.0 0.03.63.60.00.00.03.618.2
Will Sheehey19.017.84.413.333.34.48.950.00.04.40.08.98.9100.00.04.44.40.00.00.04.48.9
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.013.313.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
J.R. Reynolds131.018.012.01.020.540.330.830.753.00.253.003.160.02.02.0
Cedomir Vitkovac128.011.07.01.010.620.710.570.002.00.291.00-2.430.00.02.0
Omar Cook127.07.06.00.740.470.330.500.173.00.501.50-0.070.00.02.0
Suad Sehovic124.09.05.01.500.900.900.001.000.00.000.00-4.170.00.01.0
Vladimir Dasic123.02.05.00.250.200.200.000.003.00.601.00-4.430.02.05.0
Aleksandar Capin118.04.04.00.800.500.500.000.503.00.753.005.440.01.01.0
Aleksa Popovic114.03.02.01.020.510.501.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.02.0
Darko Planinic114.013.07.01.140.770.860.430.001.00.140.33-16.710.00.04.0
Bojan Subotic111.04.04.00.800.500.500.000.250.00.000.00-9.090.00.05.0
Will Sheehey19.04.03.00.810.510.330.670.330.00.000.00-11.110.00.02.0
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.01.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
J.R. Reynolds131.022.115.019.45.817.775.323.51.020.680.560.170.06
Cedomir Vitkovac128.013.610.014.35.710.075.313.31.100.700.400.200.20
Omar Cook127.06.97.010.41.59.475.312.50.740.640.320.320.21
Suad Sehovic124.017.412.020.014.25.775.37.51.590.880.000.000.18
Vladimir Dasic123.06.28.013.95.26.075.38.00.330.830.000.500.50
Aleksandar Capin118.011.15.011.12.23.075.34.01.331.330.001.000.33
Aleksa Popovic114.04.82.05.70.02.975.33.91.020.680.680.000.00
Darko Planinic114.026.710.028.65.710.475.313.91.250.670.290.100.29
Bojan Subotic111.0-1.12.07.3-9.15.075.36.60.800.800.000.000.20
Will Sheehey19.04.52.08.9-4.44.975.36.60.810.610.400.000.20
Robert Rikic13.0-23.5-1.0-13.3-20.01.075.31.30.000.000.000.001.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
J.R. Reynolds131.018.075.024.03.026.05.512.055.021.82.05.040.09.019.047.410.018.055.610.024.041.7
Cedomir Vitkovac128.011.075.014.75.026.09.17.055.012.70.05.00.00.019.00.01.018.05.64.024.016.7
Omar Cook127.07.075.09.32.026.03.66.055.010.90.05.00.01.019.05.33.018.016.73.024.012.5
Suad Sehovic124.09.075.012.03.026.05.55.055.09.13.05.060.05.019.026.30.018.00.00.024.00.0
Vladimir Dasic123.02.075.02.71.026.01.85.055.09.10.05.00.00.019.00.00.018.00.00.024.00.0
Aleksandar Capin118.04.075.05.32.026.03.64.055.07.30.05.00.02.019.010.50.018.00.00.024.00.0
Aleksa Popovic114.03.075.04.01.026.01.82.055.03.60.05.00.00.019.00.01.018.05.62.024.08.3
Darko Planinic114.013.075.017.36.026.010.97.055.012.70.05.00.00.019.00.01.018.05.63.024.012.5
Bojan Subotic111.04.075.05.32.026.03.64.055.07.30.05.00.01.019.05.30.018.00.00.024.00.0
Will Sheehey19.04.075.05.31.026.01.83.055.05.50.05.00.01.019.05.32.018.011.12.024.08.3
Robert Rikic13.00.075.00.00.026.00.00.055.00.00.05.00.00.019.00.00.018.00.00.024.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Suad Sehovic124.01.07.014.35.024.020.86.031.019.40.00.0 0.05.00.0
Robert Rikic13.00.07.00.00.024.00.00.031.00.00.00.0 0.05.00.0
Aleksa Popovic114.00.07.00.01.024.04.21.031.03.20.00.0 0.05.00.0
Darko Planinic114.01.07.014.31.024.04.22.031.06.50.00.0 0.05.00.0
Cedomir Vitkovac128.01.07.014.33.024.012.54.031.012.90.00.0 0.05.00.0
Will Sheehey19.00.07.00.01.024.04.21.031.03.20.00.0 0.05.00.0
Aleksandar Capin118.00.07.00.00.024.00.00.031.00.00.00.0 0.05.020.0
Bojan Subotic111.00.07.00.01.024.04.21.031.03.20.00.0 0.05.00.0
Omar Cook127.00.07.00.03.024.012.53.031.09.70.00.0 0.05.00.0
J.R. Reynolds131.00.07.00.02.024.08.32.031.06.50.00.0 0.05.040.0
Vladimir Dasic123.04.07.057.14.024.016.78.031.025.80.00.0 0.05.040.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.