DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Buducnost Statistics

EUROCUPBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Omar Cook1630.69.62.97.141.61.32.550.01.74.637.02.12.484.60.11.71.86.11.60.13.02.6
Suad Sehovic1527.610.53.47.346.81.32.358.82.15.041.31.71.986.21.04.95.91.90.90.10.72.4
J.R. Reynolds1425.110.53.08.137.21.64.140.41.44.033.93.13.981.50.31.51.83.61.10.01.92.3
Vladimir Dasic1523.18.93.37.643.02.34.748.61.02.934.11.42.360.01.33.44.71.41.90.11.32.4
Darko Planinic1620.410.14.37.557.54.37.557.50.00.0 1.42.557.51.32.43.60.60.30.32.32.8
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.08.02.95.948.92.64.558.20.31.419.02.02.676.91.52.43.91.30.30.21.63.3
Ivan Paunic619.06.52.75.845.71.83.355.00.82.533.30.30.750.00.71.52.21.00.50.01.72.5
Aleksa Popovic1518.84.92.04.346.91.32.552.60.71.738.50.30.550.00.50.91.51.10.50.11.52.1
Bojan Subotic1516.17.92.86.245.21.83.847.41.02.441.71.32.066.70.72.83.51.10.80.21.32.9
Aleksandar Capin514.44.41.64.833.30.41.233.31.23.633.30.00.0 0.41.01.42.20.40.01.20.6
Nikola Ivanovic813.03.81.02.638.10.61.350.00.41.427.31.42.068.80.30.60.92.30.40.00.91.3
Will Sheehey912.75.22.04.940.91.83.945.70.21.022.21.01.375.01.01.22.20.40.40.11.01.8
Robert Rikic116.33.31.31.966.71.31.966.70.00.0 0.70.980.00.50.81.40.10.00.00.51.5

EUROCUPBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Omar Cook1630.612.63.89.241.61.63.350.02.26.037.02.73.284.60.22.22.47.92.00.13.93.3
Suad Sehovic1527.615.34.910.546.81.93.358.83.07.241.32.42.886.21.47.18.62.81.30.21.03.5
J.R. Reynolds1425.116.84.812.937.22.66.540.42.26.433.95.06.281.50.52.42.85.71.80.03.13.6
Vladimir Dasic1523.115.55.713.243.03.98.148.61.75.134.12.44.060.02.35.98.22.43.20.12.24.2
Darko Planinic1620.419.88.514.757.58.514.757.50.00.0 2.84.957.52.54.77.11.20.60.54.45.5
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.016.05.711.748.95.28.958.20.52.819.04.05.276.92.94.87.72.70.70.43.26.7
Ivan Paunic619.013.75.612.345.73.97.055.01.85.333.30.71.450.01.43.24.62.11.10.03.55.3
Aleksa Popovic1518.810.54.39.146.92.85.452.61.43.738.50.61.150.01.12.03.12.31.00.13.14.5
Bojan Subotic1516.119.87.015.445.24.59.547.42.56.041.73.35.066.71.77.08.62.72.00.53.27.1
Aleksandar Capin514.412.24.413.333.31.13.333.33.310.033.30.00.0 1.12.83.96.11.10.03.31.7
Nikola Ivanovic813.011.53.18.138.11.93.850.01.24.227.34.26.268.80.81.92.76.91.20.02.73.8
Will Sheehey912.716.56.315.440.95.612.345.70.73.222.23.24.275.03.23.97.01.41.40.43.25.6
Robert Rikic116.320.98.112.266.78.112.266.70.00.0 4.65.880.03.55.28.70.60.00.03.59.9

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Omar Cook1630.69.67.10.860.590.540.350.656.10.862.023.270.11.62.6
Suad Sehovic1527.610.57.31.190.640.610.270.691.90.272.902.210.10.92.4
J.R. Reynolds1425.110.58.10.890.530.460.480.503.60.441.851.710.01.12.3
Vladimir Dasic1523.18.97.60.900.510.500.310.391.40.181.11-1.490.11.92.4
Darko Planinic1620.410.17.50.920.580.580.330.000.60.080.28-9.020.30.32.8
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.08.05.90.920.560.510.440.241.30.230.83-3.600.20.33.3
Ivan Paunic619.06.55.80.830.530.530.110.431.00.170.60-5.300.00.52.5
Aleksa Popovic1518.84.94.30.820.550.550.130.411.10.250.73-4.060.10.52.1
Bojan Subotic1516.17.96.20.940.560.530.320.391.10.170.84-3.500.20.82.9
Aleksandar Capin514.44.44.80.730.460.460.000.752.20.461.831.750.00.40.6
Nikola Ivanovic813.03.82.60.840.530.450.760.522.30.862.574.690.00.41.3
Will Sheehey912.75.24.90.800.470.430.270.200.40.090.44-5.580.10.41.8
Robert Rikic116.33.31.91.140.700.670.480.000.10.050.17-7.740.00.01.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Omar Cook1630.613.111.615.24.610.976.114.30.880.650.220.560.27
Suad Sehovic1527.617.914.621.212.08.276.110.71.290.890.240.240.08
J.R. Reynolds1425.113.89.314.83.410.976.114.40.960.740.350.330.18
Vladimir Dasic1523.116.110.518.28.78.676.111.31.040.880.270.160.15
Darko Planinic1620.412.88.416.44.09.776.112.71.040.780.260.060.23
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.013.08.517.15.17.476.19.81.070.790.350.180.21
Ivan Paunic619.07.45.010.51.26.876.18.90.960.860.100.150.25
Aleksa Popovic1518.86.14.08.50.85.176.16.70.960.830.100.210.29
Bojan Subotic1516.116.28.120.27.37.776.110.11.030.810.260.140.16
Aleksandar Capin514.49.04.011.12.85.176.16.70.870.940.000.430.24
Nikola Ivanovic813.011.44.112.73.13.976.15.10.960.670.510.580.22
Will Sheehey912.710.44.213.32.35.176.16.81.010.950.260.090.19
Robert Rikic116.316.13.421.46.42.676.13.41.260.740.350.040.21

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Omar Cook1630.69.677.612.42.927.34.97.159.911.81.78.619.74.624.019.02.114.414.32.419.812.3
Suad Sehovic1527.610.577.613.63.427.35.77.359.912.12.18.624.15.024.020.81.714.411.61.919.89.8
J.R. Reynolds1425.110.577.613.53.027.35.08.159.913.51.48.615.84.024.016.73.114.421.93.919.819.5
Vladimir Dasic1523.18.977.611.53.327.35.57.659.912.71.08.611.72.924.012.21.414.49.72.319.811.8
Darko Planinic1620.410.177.613.04.327.37.27.559.912.50.08.60.00.024.00.01.414.410.02.519.812.7
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.08.077.610.32.927.34.85.959.99.80.38.63.11.424.05.82.014.413.92.619.813.2
Ivan Paunic619.06.577.68.42.727.34.45.859.99.70.88.69.72.524.010.40.314.42.30.719.83.4
Aleksa Popovic1518.84.977.66.42.027.33.34.359.97.10.78.67.81.724.07.20.314.41.90.519.82.7
Bojan Subotic1516.17.977.610.22.827.34.76.259.910.31.08.611.72.424.010.01.314.49.32.019.810.1
Aleksandar Capin514.44.477.65.71.627.32.74.859.98.01.28.614.03.624.015.00.014.40.00.019.80.0
Nikola Ivanovic813.03.877.64.81.027.31.72.659.94.40.48.64.41.424.05.71.414.49.62.019.810.1
Will Sheehey912.75.277.66.72.027.33.34.959.98.20.28.62.61.024.04.21.014.47.01.319.86.8
Robert Rikic116.33.377.64.21.327.32.11.959.93.20.08.60.00.024.00.00.714.45.10.919.84.6

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Suad Sehovic1527.61.08.811.34.923.221.35.932.018.50.11.013.30.17.711.3
Nikola Ivanovic813.00.38.82.80.623.22.70.932.02.70.01.00.00.07.74.9
Omar Cook1630.60.18.81.41.723.27.31.832.05.70.11.06.30.17.720.3
Ivan Paunic619.00.78.87.61.523.26.52.232.06.80.01.00.00.07.76.5
Bojan Subotic1516.10.78.87.62.823.212.13.532.010.80.21.020.00.27.710.4
Aleksandar Capin514.40.48.84.51.023.24.31.432.04.40.01.00.00.07.75.2
Darko Planinic1620.41.38.814.22.423.210.23.632.011.30.31.025.00.37.74.1
Vladimir Dasic1523.11.38.815.13.423.214.74.732.014.80.11.06.70.17.724.3
J.R. Reynolds1425.10.38.83.21.523.26.51.832.05.60.01.00.00.07.714.9
Aleksa Popovic1518.80.58.86.10.923.24.01.532.04.60.11.06.70.17.76.1
Will Sheehey912.71.08.811.31.223.25.32.232.06.90.11.011.10.17.75.8
Cedomir Vitkovac1520.01.58.816.62.423.210.43.932.012.10.21.020.00.27.74.3
Robert Rikic116.30.58.86.20.823.23.51.432.04.30.01.00.00.07.70.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.