DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Buducnost Statistics

EUROCUPBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Omar Cook332.311.03.78.045.81.73.745.52.04.346.21.72.371.40.01.71.75.30.70.04.02.7
Suad Sehovic327.712.33.77.052.40.31.033.33.36.055.61.71.7100.00.73.34.01.30.30.31.01.7
J.R. Reynolds327.714.34.09.741.42.34.750.01.75.033.34.75.387.50.01.01.04.72.30.03.02.0
Cedomir Vitkovac321.76.02.74.361.52.74.066.70.00.30.00.71.740.01.33.04.32.70.30.71.73.7
Darko Planinic321.312.35.78.070.85.78.070.80.00.0 1.02.050.00.74.04.70.30.00.72.33.0
Vladimir Dasic321.38.03.06.745.02.34.750.00.72.033.31.31.3100.02.33.76.02.01.30.02.74.3
Bojan Subotic314.05.71.73.745.51.02.342.90.71.350.01.72.083.30.02.72.70.00.30.01.03.0
Aleksa Popovic313.74.01.73.055.61.72.083.30.01.00.00.71.350.00.72.02.71.00.00.00.72.3
Will Sheehey310.35.31.74.041.71.32.357.10.31.720.01.72.083.30.70.71.30.70.30.01.01.7
Aleksandar Capin39.02.31.02.737.50.71.066.70.31.720.00.00.0 0.00.00.01.30.70.01.00.7
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0

EUROCUPBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Omar Cook332.313.64.59.945.82.14.545.52.55.446.22.12.971.40.02.12.16.60.80.04.93.3
Suad Sehovic327.717.85.310.152.40.51.433.34.88.755.62.42.4100.01.04.85.81.90.50.51.42.4
J.R. Reynolds327.720.75.814.041.43.46.750.02.47.233.36.77.787.50.01.41.46.73.40.04.32.9
Cedomir Vitkovac321.711.14.98.061.54.97.466.70.00.60.01.23.140.02.55.58.04.90.61.23.16.8
Darko Planinic321.323.110.615.070.810.615.070.80.00.0 1.93.850.01.37.58.80.60.01.34.45.6
Vladimir Dasic321.315.05.612.545.04.48.850.01.33.833.32.52.5100.04.46.911.33.82.50.05.08.1
Bojan Subotic314.016.24.810.545.52.96.742.91.93.850.04.85.783.30.07.67.60.01.00.02.98.6
Aleksa Popovic313.711.74.98.855.64.95.983.30.02.90.02.03.950.02.05.97.82.90.00.02.06.8
Will Sheehey310.320.66.515.541.75.29.057.11.36.520.06.57.783.32.62.65.22.61.30.03.96.5
Aleksandar Capin39.010.44.411.937.53.04.466.71.57.420.00.00.0 0.00.00.05.93.00.04.43.0
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.013.313.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Omar Cook332.311.08.00.840.600.580.290.545.30.671.33-1.480.00.72.7
Suad Sehovic327.712.37.01.400.790.760.240.861.30.191.33-0.430.30.31.7
J.R. Reynolds327.714.39.70.940.590.500.550.524.70.481.560.290.02.32.0
Cedomir Vitkovac321.76.04.30.880.590.620.380.082.70.621.600.430.70.33.7
Darko Planinic321.312.38.01.090.690.710.250.000.30.040.14-9.910.70.03.0
Vladimir Dasic321.38.06.70.800.550.500.200.302.00.300.75-6.310.01.34.3
Bojan Subotic314.05.73.71.010.620.550.550.360.00.000.00-7.140.00.33.0
Aleksa Popovic313.74.03.00.930.550.560.440.331.00.331.50-0.050.00.02.3
Will Sheehey310.35.34.00.900.540.460.500.420.70.170.67-5.420.00.31.7
Aleksandar Capin39.02.32.70.640.440.440.000.631.30.501.33-1.330.00.70.7
Robert Rikic13.00.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.01.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Omar Cook332.39.49.712.01.913.177.916.80.840.610.180.410.31
Suad Sehovic327.718.614.020.211.38.277.910.61.500.850.200.160.12
J.R. Reynolds327.719.113.018.85.315.277.919.50.940.640.350.310.20
Cedomir Vitkovac321.712.49.717.86.86.177.97.90.980.710.270.440.27
Darko Planinic321.317.412.323.18.810.977.914.01.130.740.180.030.21
Vladimir Dasic321.314.011.020.67.88.577.911.00.940.780.160.230.31
Bojan Subotic314.09.55.315.24.35.677.97.21.010.650.360.000.18
Aleksa Popovic313.79.65.014.64.93.977.95.01.030.770.340.260.17
Will Sheehey310.313.64.015.51.94.777.96.01.140.850.430.140.21
Aleksandar Capin39.06.11.77.4-1.52.077.92.61.171.330.000.670.50
Robert Rikic13.0-22.6-1.0-13.3-20.01.077.91.30.000.000.000.001.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Omar Cook332.311.081.313.53.728.76.48.057.014.02.09.022.24.323.318.61.715.011.12.319.711.9
Suad Sehovic327.712.381.315.23.728.76.47.057.012.33.39.037.06.023.325.71.715.011.11.719.78.5
J.R. Reynolds327.714.381.317.64.028.77.09.757.017.01.79.018.55.023.321.44.715.031.15.319.727.1
Cedomir Vitkovac321.76.081.37.42.728.74.74.357.07.60.09.00.00.323.31.40.715.04.41.719.78.5
Darko Planinic321.312.381.315.25.728.79.98.057.014.00.09.00.00.023.30.01.015.06.72.019.710.2
Vladimir Dasic321.38.081.39.83.028.75.36.757.011.70.79.07.42.023.38.61.315.08.91.319.76.8
Bojan Subotic314.05.781.37.01.728.72.93.757.06.40.79.07.41.323.35.71.715.011.12.019.710.2
Aleksa Popovic313.74.081.34.91.728.72.93.057.05.30.09.00.01.023.34.30.715.04.41.319.76.8
Will Sheehey310.35.381.36.61.728.72.94.057.07.00.39.03.71.723.37.11.715.011.12.019.710.2
Aleksandar Capin39.02.381.32.91.028.71.82.757.04.70.39.03.71.723.37.10.015.00.00.019.70.0
Robert Rikic13.00.081.30.00.028.70.00.057.00.00.09.00.00.023.30.00.015.00.00.019.70.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Suad Sehovic327.70.77.39.13.325.313.24.032.712.20.31.720.00.36.35.3
J.R. Reynolds327.70.07.30.01.025.33.91.032.73.10.01.70.00.06.336.8
Omar Cook332.30.07.30.01.725.36.61.732.75.10.01.70.00.06.310.5
Bojan Subotic314.00.07.30.02.725.310.52.732.78.20.01.70.00.06.35.3
Aleksandar Capin39.00.07.30.00.025.30.00.032.70.00.01.70.00.06.310.5
Will Sheehey310.30.77.39.10.725.32.61.332.74.10.01.70.00.06.35.3
Cedomir Vitkovac321.71.37.318.23.025.311.84.332.713.30.71.740.00.76.35.3
Darko Planinic321.30.77.39.14.025.315.84.732.714.30.71.740.00.76.30.0
Robert Rikic13.00.07.30.00.025.30.00.032.70.00.01.70.00.06.30.0
Vladimir Dasic321.32.37.331.83.725.314.56.032.718.40.01.70.00.06.321.1
Aleksa Popovic313.70.77.39.12.025.37.92.732.78.20.01.70.00.06.30.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.