DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
DePaul Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jamee Crockett3031.011.74.28.947.22.95.156.91.33.834.22.02.969.81.12.03.11.41.40.51.52.5
Billy Garrett3030.012.73.27.940.32.04.544.91.13.334.05.26.283.90.12.42.53.80.70.22.32.9
Myke Henry3027.912.14.69.747.63.67.150.91.02.738.81.82.569.71.93.55.51.11.10.62.13.5
Thomas Hamilton2925.910.03.46.751.32.75.153.10.71.645.72.43.668.91.43.95.31.00.60.82.22.2
Durrell McDonald3024.24.51.74.339.11.02.047.50.72.231.30.50.771.40.42.52.92.21.40.21.32.4
Forrest Robinson3020.36.52.15.439.80.61.350.01.54.136.60.70.891.70.82.53.30.40.40.60.92.6
Aaron Simpson3017.15.11.74.239.70.81.745.10.92.536.00.91.366.70.51.41.91.20.40.11.01.7
Rashaun Stimage1515.64.81.73.747.31.73.449.00.10.325.01.32.354.31.51.73.10.00.51.30.52.1
Darrick Wood2613.04.61.74.737.21.23.038.50.61.734.90.51.053.80.41.11.51.10.30.01.61.7
R.J. Curington185.32.00.71.446.20.40.950.00.20.640.00.40.672.70.20.40.60.30.10.10.40.9
Greg Sequele54.40.00.00.40.00.00.40.00.00.0 0.00.40.00.60.41.00.00.20.00.41.4
Joe Hanel133.50.80.30.557.10.30.566.70.00.10.00.20.2100.00.10.20.30.20.20.20.00.2
David Molinari81.50.30.10.525.00.10.350.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.10.10.30.10.00.00.0
Cory Dolins71.10.40.10.350.00.10.350.00.00.0 0.10.350.00.10.10.30.10.00.00.10.3

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jamee Crockett3031.015.15.411.547.23.76.656.91.74.934.22.63.769.81.52.54.01.81.80.71.93.2
Billy Garrett3030.016.94.210.540.32.76.044.91.54.434.06.98.383.90.23.23.35.10.90.33.03.8
Myke Henry3027.917.36.613.947.65.210.150.91.53.838.82.53.669.72.85.17.81.61.60.83.05.1
Thomas Hamilton2925.915.45.310.351.34.27.853.11.12.545.73.85.568.92.16.08.11.50.91.33.53.4
Durrell McDonald3024.27.52.87.139.11.63.447.51.23.731.30.81.271.40.74.14.83.62.40.42.24.0
Forrest Robinson3020.312.84.210.639.81.22.550.03.08.136.61.41.691.71.55.06.50.70.71.21.75.2
Aaron Simpson3017.111.93.99.839.71.84.045.12.15.836.02.03.066.71.23.24.42.70.90.22.44.0
Rashaun Stimage1515.612.34.49.447.34.38.749.00.20.725.03.26.054.33.84.38.00.01.23.21.25.5
Darrick Wood2613.014.15.314.337.23.69.238.51.85.134.91.73.153.81.33.44.73.31.10.15.05.1
R.J. Curington185.315.05.010.846.23.36.750.01.74.240.03.34.672.71.32.94.22.10.80.83.36.7
Greg Sequele54.40.00.03.60.00.03.60.00.00.0 0.03.60.05.53.69.10.01.80.03.612.7
Joe Hanel133.58.93.66.257.13.65.366.70.00.90.01.81.8100.00.92.73.61.82.71.80.02.7
David Molinari81.56.73.313.325.03.36.750.00.06.70.00.00.0 0.03.33.36.73.30.00.00.0
Cory Dolins71.115.05.010.050.05.010.050.00.00.0 5.010.050.05.05.010.05.00.00.05.010.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jamee Crockett3031.011.78.91.000.570.540.320.431.40.160.96-1.790.51.42.5
Billy Garrett3030.012.77.90.970.590.470.790.423.80.481.680.800.20.72.9
Myke Henry3027.912.19.70.930.550.530.260.271.10.120.54-4.840.61.13.5
Thomas Hamilton2925.910.06.70.950.600.570.530.241.00.150.45-6.110.80.62.2
Durrell McDonald3024.24.54.30.760.490.470.160.522.20.521.650.490.21.42.4
Forrest Robinson3020.36.55.40.980.570.540.150.760.40.070.42-3.070.60.42.6
Aaron Simpson3017.15.14.20.870.530.500.310.601.20.281.13-1.540.10.41.7
Rashaun Stimage1515.64.83.70.920.500.480.640.070.00.000.00-2.991.30.52.1
Darrick Wood2613.04.64.70.680.450.430.210.361.10.230.67-6.960.00.31.7
R.J. Curington185.32.01.40.920.580.540.420.380.30.190.63-4.900.10.10.9
Greg Sequele54.40.00.40.000.000.001.000.000.00.000.00-9.090.00.21.4
Joe Hanel133.50.80.51.260.630.570.290.140.20.29 2.930.20.20.2
David Molinari81.50.30.50.500.250.250.000.500.30.50 11.000.00.10.0
Cory Dolins71.10.40.30.760.510.501.000.000.10.501.00-4.250.00.00.3

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jamee Crockett3031.016.911.114.35.29.970.614.01.180.900.290.150.15
Billy Garrett3030.017.711.915.84.212.870.618.10.990.620.490.300.18
Myke Henry3027.918.312.417.86.711.170.615.71.090.880.230.100.19
Thomas Hamilton2925.917.011.117.17.79.670.613.61.040.690.370.100.23
Durrell McDonald3024.210.77.211.84.85.570.67.80.820.770.130.400.24
Forrest Robinson3020.312.97.013.75.35.970.68.31.110.920.140.060.15
Aaron Simpson3017.111.04.610.82.95.170.67.21.000.820.250.230.20
Rashaun Stimage1515.617.06.215.96.84.170.65.81.170.900.570.000.11
Darrick Wood2613.06.62.67.9-1.85.970.68.30.780.790.170.180.27
R.J. Curington185.312.31.712.51.71.970.62.71.040.750.320.140.23
Greg Sequele54.4-6.40.00.0-4.50.670.60.90.000.630.630.000.63
Joe Hanel133.518.01.416.08.40.670.60.81.390.970.280.280.00
David Molinari81.511.40.410.03.30.570.60.70.501.000.000.500.00
Cory Dolins71.112.80.415.02.50.570.60.60.940.620.620.310.31

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jamee Crockett3031.011.772.716.14.224.67.58.955.915.91.38.215.83.822.916.62.015.413.02.921.113.6
Billy Garrett3030.012.772.717.43.224.65.77.955.914.11.18.213.83.322.914.55.215.433.76.221.129.3
Myke Henry3027.912.172.716.64.624.68.39.755.917.41.08.212.62.722.911.61.815.411.52.521.112.0
Thomas Hamilton2925.910.072.713.83.424.66.16.755.911.90.78.28.81.622.96.92.415.415.93.621.116.8
Durrell McDonald3024.24.572.76.21.724.63.04.355.97.60.78.28.52.222.99.70.515.43.20.721.13.3
Forrest Robinson3020.36.572.78.92.124.63.85.455.99.61.58.218.34.122.917.90.715.44.80.821.13.8
Aaron Simpson3017.15.172.77.01.724.63.04.255.97.50.98.211.02.522.910.90.915.45.61.321.16.2
Rashaun Stimage1515.64.872.76.61.724.63.13.755.96.60.18.20.80.322.91.21.315.48.22.321.111.0
Darrick Wood2613.04.672.76.31.724.63.14.755.98.30.68.27.01.722.97.20.515.43.51.021.14.7
R.J. Curington185.32.072.72.80.724.61.21.455.92.60.28.22.70.622.92.40.415.42.90.621.12.9
Greg Sequele54.40.072.70.00.024.60.00.455.90.70.08.20.00.022.90.00.015.40.00.421.11.9
Joe Hanel133.50.872.71.10.324.60.60.555.91.00.08.20.00.122.90.30.215.41.00.221.10.7
David Molinari81.50.372.70.30.124.60.20.555.90.90.08.20.00.322.91.10.015.40.00.021.10.0
Cory Dolins71.10.472.70.60.124.60.30.355.90.50.08.20.00.022.90.00.115.40.90.321.11.4

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Durrell McDonald3024.20.49.14.72.522.411.02.931.59.20.24.05.90.26.920.8
Thomas Hamilton2925.91.49.115.13.922.417.45.331.516.70.84.020.90.86.98.0
Billy Garrett3030.00.19.11.52.422.410.62.531.57.90.24.05.90.26.99.7
Cory Dolins71.10.19.11.60.122.40.60.331.50.90.04.00.00.06.90.0
Darrick Wood2613.00.49.14.61.122.45.01.531.54.90.04.01.00.06.95.0
Forrest Robinson3020.30.89.18.42.522.411.33.331.510.50.64.015.10.66.95.3
R.J. Curington185.30.29.11.80.422.41.70.631.51.80.14.02.80.16.91.6
Jamee Crockett3031.01.19.112.42.022.48.83.131.59.80.54.013.40.56.919.8
Myke Henry3027.91.99.121.23.522.415.85.531.517.30.64.014.30.66.916.4
Joe Hanel133.50.19.10.80.222.41.00.331.51.00.24.03.90.26.93.3
Rashaun Stimage1515.61.59.116.11.722.47.43.131.59.91.34.031.91.36.96.8
Aaron Simpson3017.10.59.15.51.422.46.11.931.55.90.14.01.70.16.95.8
David Molinari81.50.09.10.00.122.40.60.131.50.40.04.00.00.06.91.8
Greg Sequele54.40.69.16.60.422.41.81.031.53.20.04.00.00.06.92.9

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.