DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
DePaul Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Durrell McDonald231.07.03.05.060.02.02.580.01.02.540.00.00.0 0.53.03.53.51.01.03.00.0
Billy Garrett229.513.54.58.552.93.05.060.01.53.542.93.03.585.70.01.51.54.51.50.01.02.0
Jamee Crockett229.010.03.57.546.73.54.087.50.03.50.03.04.075.02.02.04.00.51.01.01.01.5
Myke Henry227.012.05.09.552.65.07.566.70.02.00.02.03.557.12.03.55.52.01.00.01.03.5
Thomas Hamilton226.513.04.59.547.44.07.553.30.52.025.03.57.050.02.55.07.50.50.52.03.03.5
Forrest Robinson223.011.03.05.554.50.00.0 3.05.554.52.02.0100.00.53.03.50.50.50.50.04.0
Aaron Simpson213.54.01.53.542.91.02.540.00.51.050.00.50.5100.00.01.51.51.00.00.00.01.5
Darrick Wood213.53.51.54.037.51.01.566.70.52.520.00.00.0 0.01.51.52.00.50.01.03.0
Greg Sequele25.50.00.00.50.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.01.00.01.00.51.50.00.50.00.52.0
R.J. Curington13.04.01.03.033.30.00.0 1.03.033.31.02.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Durrell McDonald231.09.03.96.560.02.63.280.01.33.240.00.00.0 0.63.94.54.51.31.33.90.0
Billy Garrett229.518.36.111.552.94.16.860.02.04.742.94.14.785.70.02.02.06.12.00.01.42.7
Jamee Crockett229.013.84.810.346.74.85.587.50.04.80.04.15.575.02.82.85.50.71.41.41.42.1
Myke Henry227.017.87.414.152.67.411.166.70.03.00.03.05.257.13.05.28.13.01.50.01.55.2
Thomas Hamilton226.519.66.814.347.46.011.353.30.83.025.05.310.650.03.87.511.30.80.83.04.55.3
Forrest Robinson223.019.15.29.654.50.00.0 5.29.654.53.53.5100.00.95.26.10.90.90.90.07.0
Aaron Simpson213.511.94.410.442.93.07.440.01.53.050.01.51.5100.00.04.44.43.00.00.00.04.4
Darrick Wood213.510.44.411.937.53.04.466.71.57.420.00.00.0 0.04.44.45.91.50.03.08.9
Greg Sequele25.50.00.03.60.00.03.60.00.00.0 0.07.30.07.33.610.90.03.60.03.614.5
R.J. Curington13.053.313.340.033.30.00.0 13.340.033.313.326.750.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Durrell McDonald231.07.05.00.880.700.700.000.503.50.701.17-2.231.01.00.0
Billy Garrett229.513.58.51.210.670.620.410.414.50.534.506.680.01.52.0
Jamee Crockett229.010.07.50.960.530.470.530.470.50.070.50-2.311.01.01.5
Myke Henry227.012.09.50.990.540.530.370.212.00.212.001.190.01.03.5
Thomas Hamilton226.513.09.50.820.510.500.740.210.50.050.17-10.082.00.53.5
Forrest Robinson223.011.05.51.710.850.820.361.000.50.09 1.430.50.54.0
Aaron Simpson213.54.03.51.070.540.500.140.291.00.29 4.890.00.01.5
Darrick Wood213.53.54.00.700.440.440.000.632.00.502.002.370.00.53.0
Greg Sequele25.50.00.50.000.000.002.000.000.00.000.00-9.090.00.52.0
R.J. Curington13.04.03.01.020.510.500.671.000.00.00 0.000.00.01.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Durrell McDonald231.014.811.014.27.47.766.611.60.910.650.000.450.39
Billy Garrett229.527.515.521.08.811.166.616.71.210.760.310.400.09
Jamee Crockett229.018.510.514.56.28.166.612.21.230.920.490.060.12
Myke Henry227.023.213.520.08.110.366.615.41.170.930.340.200.10
Thomas Hamilton226.520.312.018.16.813.666.620.40.960.700.520.040.22
Forrest Robinson223.027.413.523.512.26.166.69.11.810.900.330.080.00
Aaron Simpson213.514.04.513.34.43.766.65.61.070.940.130.270.00
Darrick Wood213.59.04.011.90.05.066.67.50.700.800.000.400.20
Greg Sequele25.5-4.50.00.0-3.60.866.61.20.000.611.210.000.61
R.J. Curington13.035.21.013.3-6.71.566.62.22.722.041.360.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Durrell McDonald231.07.076.09.23.027.05.55.055.09.11.07.513.32.524.010.40.014.50.00.022.50.0
Billy Garrett229.513.576.017.84.527.08.28.555.015.51.57.520.03.524.014.63.014.520.73.522.515.6
Jamee Crockett229.010.076.013.23.527.06.47.555.013.60.07.50.03.524.014.63.014.520.74.022.517.8
Myke Henry227.012.076.015.85.027.09.19.555.017.30.07.50.02.024.08.32.014.513.83.522.515.6
Thomas Hamilton226.513.076.017.14.527.08.29.555.017.30.57.56.72.024.08.33.514.524.17.022.531.1
Forrest Robinson223.011.076.014.53.027.05.55.555.010.03.07.540.05.524.022.92.014.513.82.022.58.9
Aaron Simpson213.54.076.05.31.527.02.73.555.06.40.57.56.71.024.04.20.514.53.40.522.52.2
Darrick Wood213.53.576.04.61.527.02.74.055.07.30.57.56.72.524.010.40.014.50.00.022.50.0
Greg Sequele25.50.076.00.00.027.00.00.555.00.90.07.50.00.024.00.00.014.50.01.022.54.4
R.J. Curington13.04.076.05.31.027.01.83.055.05.51.07.513.33.024.012.51.014.56.92.022.58.9

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Aaron Simpson213.50.09.50.01.524.06.31.533.54.50.04.50.00.06.50.0
Greg Sequele25.51.09.510.50.524.02.11.533.54.50.04.50.00.06.57.7
R.J. Curington13.00.09.50.00.024.00.00.033.50.00.04.50.00.06.50.0
Durrell McDonald231.00.59.55.33.024.012.53.533.510.41.04.522.21.06.515.4
Darrick Wood213.50.09.50.01.524.06.31.533.54.50.04.50.00.06.57.7
Myke Henry227.02.09.521.13.524.014.65.533.516.40.04.50.00.06.515.4
Forrest Robinson223.00.59.55.33.024.012.53.533.510.40.54.511.10.56.57.7
Billy Garrett229.50.09.50.01.524.06.31.533.54.50.04.50.00.06.523.1
Jamee Crockett229.02.09.521.12.024.08.34.033.511.91.04.522.21.06.515.4
Thomas Hamilton226.52.59.526.35.024.020.87.533.522.42.04.544.42.06.57.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.