DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
DePaul Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Thomas Hamilton932.813.94.48.651.93.96.956.50.61.733.34.46.172.71.75.97.61.70.91.63.32.6
Durrell McDonald929.45.62.25.044.41.32.946.20.92.142.10.20.450.00.73.34.03.72.10.31.92.3
Jamee Crockett928.913.14.47.956.33.24.374.41.23.634.43.04.467.51.62.13.71.41.30.71.72.3
Billy Garrett928.712.62.97.240.01.94.740.51.02.639.15.86.786.70.12.02.13.30.90.21.92.9
Myke Henry928.415.66.211.753.35.29.058.01.02.737.52.13.757.62.44.36.81.61.60.72.13.6
Forrest Robinson918.86.82.04.643.90.30.660.01.74.041.71.11.1100.00.42.12.60.70.21.10.72.4
Aaron Simpson914.14.31.33.438.70.31.130.01.02.342.90.71.066.70.21.31.60.90.60.01.11.0
Darrick Wood813.84.31.64.040.61.02.344.40.61.835.70.40.660.00.41.41.81.40.50.01.41.6
R.J. Curington64.51.20.31.325.00.20.725.00.20.725.00.30.750.00.00.30.30.30.00.20.50.8
Greg Sequele54.40.00.00.40.00.00.40.00.00.0 0.00.40.00.60.41.00.00.20.00.41.4
Joe Hanel31.30.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.70.7100.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
David Molinari31.30.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cory Dolins31.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.30.7
Rashaun Stimage                       

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Thomas Hamilton932.816.95.410.451.94.78.456.50.72.033.35.47.572.72.07.29.22.01.11.94.13.1
Durrell McDonald929.47.53.06.844.41.83.946.21.22.942.10.30.650.00.94.55.45.02.90.52.63.2
Jamee Crockett928.918.26.210.956.34.56.074.41.74.934.44.26.267.52.22.95.12.01.80.92.33.2
Billy Garrett928.717.54.010.140.02.66.540.51.43.639.18.19.386.70.22.82.94.71.20.32.64.0
Myke Henry928.421.98.816.453.37.312.758.01.43.837.53.05.257.63.46.19.52.22.20.93.05.0
Forrest Robinson918.814.44.39.743.90.71.260.03.68.541.72.42.4100.00.94.55.41.40.52.41.45.2
Aaron Simpson914.112.33.89.838.70.93.130.02.86.642.91.92.866.70.63.84.42.51.60.03.12.8
Darrick Wood813.812.44.711.640.62.96.544.41.85.135.71.11.860.01.14.05.14.01.50.04.04.7
R.J. Curington64.510.43.011.925.01.55.925.01.55.925.03.05.950.00.03.03.03.00.01.54.47.4
Greg Sequele54.40.00.03.60.00.03.60.00.00.0 0.03.60.05.53.69.10.01.80.03.612.7
Joe Hanel31.320.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 20.020.0100.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0
David Molinari31.30.00.010.00.00.00.0 0.010.00.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cory Dolins31.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.013.313.30.00.00.013.326.7
Rashaun Stimage                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Thomas Hamilton932.813.98.60.940.610.550.710.191.70.190.50-6.811.60.92.6
Durrell McDonald929.45.65.00.780.530.530.090.423.70.731.941.800.32.12.3
Jamee Crockett928.913.17.91.130.660.640.560.451.40.180.87-2.470.71.32.3
Billy Garrett928.712.67.21.030.610.470.920.353.30.461.761.090.20.92.9
Myke Henry928.415.611.71.000.580.580.310.231.60.130.74-3.810.71.63.6
Forrest Robinson918.86.84.61.180.670.620.240.880.70.151.00-1.211.10.22.4
Aaron Simpson914.14.33.40.860.550.530.290.680.90.260.80-3.720.00.61.0
Darrick Wood813.84.34.00.750.490.480.160.441.40.341.00-3.400.00.51.6
R.J. Curington64.51.21.30.540.350.310.500.500.30.250.67-6.220.20.00.8
Greg Sequele54.40.00.40.000.000.001.000.000.00.000.00-9.090.00.21.4
Joe Hanel31.30.70.02.131.06   0.0  0.000.30.00.0
David Molinari31.30.00.30.000.000.000.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0
Cory Dolins31.00.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-33.330.00.00.7
Rashaun Stimage                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Thomas Hamilton932.819.516.420.19.413.788.715.41.020.630.450.120.24
Durrell McDonald929.413.510.814.67.36.688.77.50.840.760.070.550.29
Jamee Crockett928.922.313.718.98.69.988.711.21.330.800.450.150.17
Billy Garrett928.719.012.016.74.812.088.713.51.050.600.560.280.16
Myke Henry928.425.517.023.910.713.388.715.01.170.880.280.120.16
Forrest Robinson918.817.18.117.37.35.388.76.01.280.860.210.130.13
Aaron Simpson914.111.03.810.73.84.788.75.30.920.730.210.190.24
Darrick Wood813.89.73.911.32.05.188.75.80.830.780.120.270.27
R.J. Curington64.5-1.10.21.5-7.42.188.72.40.540.620.310.160.23
Greg Sequele54.4-6.10.00.0-4.50.688.70.70.000.630.630.000.63
Joe Hanel31.338.01.030.015.00.388.70.42.130.002.130.000.00
David Molinari31.3-10.6-0.3-10.0-10.00.088.70.0     
Cory Dolins31.0-24.50.00.0-13.30.388.70.40.000.000.000.001.00
Rashaun Stimage  0.0    88.7      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Thomas Hamilton932.813.986.116.14.428.47.48.659.814.30.69.06.21.723.67.14.420.421.86.128.021.8
Durrell McDonald929.45.686.16.52.228.43.75.059.88.40.99.09.92.123.68.90.220.41.10.428.01.6
Jamee Crockett928.913.186.115.24.428.47.47.959.813.21.29.013.63.623.615.03.020.414.74.428.015.9
Billy Garrett928.712.686.114.62.928.44.87.259.812.11.09.011.12.623.610.85.820.428.46.728.023.8
Myke Henry928.415.686.118.16.228.410.411.759.819.51.09.011.12.723.611.32.120.410.43.728.013.1
Forrest Robinson918.86.886.17.92.028.43.34.659.87.61.79.018.54.023.616.91.120.45.51.128.04.0
Aaron Simpson914.14.386.15.01.328.42.23.459.85.81.09.011.12.323.69.90.720.43.31.028.03.6
Darrick Wood813.84.386.14.91.628.42.74.059.86.70.69.06.91.823.67.40.420.41.80.628.02.2
R.J. Curington64.51.286.11.40.328.40.61.359.82.20.29.01.90.723.62.80.320.41.60.728.02.4
Greg Sequele54.40.086.10.00.028.40.00.459.80.70.09.00.00.023.60.00.020.40.00.428.01.4
Joe Hanel31.30.786.10.80.028.40.00.059.80.00.09.00.00.023.60.00.720.43.30.728.02.4
David Molinari31.30.086.10.00.028.40.00.359.80.60.09.00.00.323.61.40.020.40.00.028.00.0
Cory Dolins31.00.086.10.00.028.40.00.059.80.00.09.00.00.023.60.00.020.40.00.028.00.0
Rashaun Stimage   86.1  28.4  59.8  9.0  23.6  20.4  28.0 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Joe Hanel31.30.09.90.00.027.50.00.037.40.00.35.46.20.39.10.0
Aaron Simpson914.10.29.92.31.327.54.81.637.44.20.05.40.00.09.16.1
Billy Garrett928.70.19.91.12.027.57.32.137.45.60.25.44.10.29.19.7
Rashaun Stimage   9.9  27.5  37.4  5.4  9.1 
David Molinari31.30.09.90.00.027.50.00.037.40.00.05.40.00.09.10.0
R.J. Curington64.50.09.90.00.327.51.20.337.40.90.25.43.10.29.10.0
Greg Sequele54.40.69.96.10.427.51.51.037.42.70.05.40.00.09.12.2
Durrell McDonald929.40.79.96.83.327.512.14.037.410.70.35.46.20.39.123.1
Cory Dolins31.00.09.90.00.327.51.20.337.40.90.05.40.00.09.10.0
Darrick Wood813.80.49.93.81.427.55.01.837.44.70.05.40.00.09.15.5
Myke Henry928.42.49.924.84.327.515.86.837.418.10.75.412.40.79.117.0
Forrest Robinson918.80.49.94.52.127.57.72.637.46.81.15.420.71.19.12.4
Jamee Crockett928.91.69.915.82.127.57.73.737.49.80.75.412.40.79.114.6
Thomas Hamilton932.81.79.916.95.927.521.47.637.420.21.65.428.91.69.19.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.