DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Duquesne Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason1428.99.23.17.641.50.51.338.92.66.342.00.30.3100.00.63.13.81.90.70.11.61.7
Derrick Colter1428.611.43.57.645.81.43.441.72.14.249.22.43.371.70.62.02.63.20.70.11.12.4
Jeremiah Jones1425.55.52.05.635.91.63.841.50.41.824.01.11.957.71.82.64.42.60.70.11.72.1
L.G. Gill1421.06.42.56.140.71.52.951.21.03.231.10.41.042.91.43.44.81.10.40.81.32.3
Jordan Stevens1420.09.43.69.836.52.45.742.51.14.128.11.11.475.00.31.72.02.60.60.01.90.4
Dominique McKoy1319.15.42.34.550.82.34.550.80.00.0 0.81.455.61.23.34.51.20.30.61.51.7
TySean Powell1417.28.63.35.164.83.35.164.80.00.0 2.13.363.01.02.33.30.20.50.51.42.1
Eric James1413.65.41.64.536.51.02.050.00.62.525.71.42.460.61.01.72.70.40.60.10.91.5
Darius Lewis1412.44.51.62.760.51.62.760.50.00.0 1.22.158.60.61.92.60.10.00.60.82.9
Jordan Robinson119.53.51.21.865.01.21.865.00.00.0 1.12.152.20.51.62.10.20.01.00.91.9
Desmond Ridenour98.01.30.41.430.80.31.033.30.10.425.00.30.842.90.10.40.60.80.40.00.70.8
David Haus43.30.00.00.50.00.00.30.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.30.30.50.30.00.00.00.5
Nick Foschia42.50.50.30.3100.00.30.3100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.3
Marshall Macheledt32.00.70.30.750.00.30.750.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.30.30.70.00.00.00.00.3
Christian Johnston32.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.30.3

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason1428.912.84.410.541.50.71.838.93.78.742.00.40.4100.00.94.45.22.71.00.12.22.4
Derrick Colter1428.616.04.910.745.82.04.841.72.95.949.23.34.671.70.92.83.74.51.00.21.63.3
Jeremiah Jones1425.58.63.18.735.92.55.941.50.72.824.01.72.957.72.84.06.84.11.10.12.73.2
L.G. Gill1421.012.24.811.740.72.95.651.21.96.131.10.81.942.92.66.59.12.20.71.52.44.4
Jordan Stevens1420.018.77.119.636.54.911.442.52.38.128.12.12.975.00.63.44.05.31.30.03.70.9
Dominique McKoy1319.111.34.89.550.84.89.550.80.00.0 1.62.955.62.46.99.42.40.61.33.13.5
TySean Powell1417.220.17.611.864.87.611.864.80.00.0 4.87.663.02.35.37.60.51.21.23.35.0
Eric James1413.615.84.813.336.52.95.950.01.97.425.74.26.960.62.95.18.01.11.90.22.74.4
Darius Lewis1412.414.65.38.860.55.38.860.50.00.0 3.96.758.62.16.28.30.50.02.12.59.2
Jordan Robinson119.514.55.07.665.05.07.665.00.00.0 4.68.852.21.96.98.80.80.04.23.88.0
Desmond Ridenour98.06.72.27.230.81.75.033.30.62.225.01.73.942.90.62.22.83.92.20.03.33.9
David Haus43.30.00.06.20.00.03.10.00.03.10.00.00.0 3.13.16.23.10.00.00.06.2
Nick Foschia42.58.04.04.0100.04.04.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 4.00.04.00.00.00.00.04.0
Marshall Macheledt32.013.36.713.350.06.713.350.00.00.0 0.00.0 6.76.713.30.00.00.00.06.7
Christian Johnston32.00.00.020.00.00.020.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.06.76.70.00.00.06.76.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Micah Mason1428.99.27.60.990.600.590.040.831.90.251.23-1.030.10.71.7
Derrick Colter1428.611.47.61.110.620.590.430.553.20.422.813.420.10.72.4
Jeremiah Jones1425.55.55.60.670.430.400.330.322.60.471.540.120.10.72.1
L.G. Gill1421.06.46.10.810.490.490.160.521.10.190.89-2.530.80.42.3
Jordan Stevens1420.09.49.80.760.450.420.150.422.60.271.42-0.560.00.60.4
Dominique McKoy1319.15.44.50.810.520.510.310.001.20.250.79-3.670.60.31.7
TySean Powell1417.28.65.11.070.650.650.650.000.20.040.15-7.480.50.52.1
Eric James1413.65.44.50.820.480.440.520.560.40.080.38-5.110.10.61.5
Darius Lewis1412.44.52.71.010.610.610.760.000.10.050.18-5.600.60.02.9
Jordan Robinson119.53.51.80.930.620.651.150.000.20.100.20-8.271.00.01.9
Desmond Ridenour98.01.31.40.540.370.350.540.310.80.541.17-1.920.00.40.8
David Haus43.30.00.50.000.000.000.000.500.30.50 5.080.00.00.5
Nick Foschia42.50.50.32.001.001.000.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3
Marshall Macheledt32.00.70.71.000.500.500.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3
Christian Johnston32.00.01.00.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.00-16.670.00.00.3

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Micah Mason1428.914.29.713.56.38.593.69.11.080.890.030.230.18
Derrick Colter1428.620.011.916.76.89.293.69.81.240.830.360.350.12
Jeremiah Jones1425.510.57.211.34.26.593.67.00.840.850.280.400.26
L.G. Gill1421.013.88.015.26.66.893.67.30.950.900.150.170.19
Jordan Stevens1420.014.96.212.41.511.493.612.20.820.860.130.230.16
Dominique McKoy1319.113.97.616.07.36.093.66.40.900.760.230.190.24
TySean Powell1417.222.38.720.28.37.393.67.81.180.690.450.030.19
Eric James1413.614.84.413.14.65.393.65.71.010.850.440.070.17
Darius Lewis1412.414.55.116.64.94.193.64.41.100.660.500.030.19
Jordan Robinson119.515.84.217.55.93.593.63.71.000.520.600.050.26
Desmond Ridenour98.04.61.05.0-0.82.293.62.40.600.650.350.350.30
David Haus43.3-1.30.33.1-1.50.293.60.30.002.000.001.000.00
Nick Foschia42.513.40.812.06.00.293.60.32.001.000.000.000.00
Marshall Macheledt32.018.21.020.010.00.593.60.51.331.330.000.000.00
Christian Johnston32.0-32.7-1.0-20.0-23.31.393.61.40.000.750.000.000.25

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Micah Mason1428.99.274.612.33.126.75.27.660.512.52.68.630.76.324.226.00.312.62.30.320.51.4
Derrick Colter1428.611.474.615.33.526.75.87.660.512.62.18.624.04.224.217.42.412.618.73.320.516.1
Jeremiah Jones1425.55.574.67.42.026.73.35.660.59.20.48.65.01.824.27.41.112.68.51.920.59.1
L.G. Gill1421.06.474.68.62.526.74.16.160.510.21.08.611.63.224.213.30.412.63.41.020.54.9
Jordan Stevens1420.09.474.612.53.626.75.99.860.516.21.18.613.34.124.216.91.112.68.51.420.57.0
Dominique McKoy1319.15.474.67.22.326.73.84.560.57.50.08.60.00.024.20.00.812.66.11.420.56.8
TySean Powell1417.28.674.611.63.326.75.45.160.58.40.08.60.00.024.20.02.112.616.43.320.516.1
Eric James1413.65.474.67.21.626.72.74.560.57.40.68.67.52.524.210.41.412.611.32.420.511.5
Darius Lewis1412.44.574.66.01.626.72.72.760.54.50.08.60.00.024.20.01.212.69.62.120.510.1
Jordan Robinson119.53.574.64.61.226.72.01.860.53.00.08.60.00.024.20.01.112.68.62.120.510.2
Desmond Ridenour98.01.374.61.80.426.70.71.460.52.40.18.61.30.424.21.80.312.62.60.820.53.8
David Haus43.30.074.60.00.026.70.00.560.50.80.08.60.00.324.21.00.012.60.00.020.50.0
Nick Foschia42.50.574.60.70.326.70.40.360.50.40.08.60.00.024.20.00.012.60.00.020.50.0
Marshall Macheledt32.00.774.60.90.326.70.60.760.51.10.08.60.00.024.20.00.012.60.00.020.50.0
Christian Johnston32.00.074.60.00.026.70.01.060.51.70.08.60.00.024.20.00.012.60.00.020.50.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jordan Robinson119.50.511.83.91.627.06.12.138.85.41.03.925.51.05.20.0
Nick Foschia42.50.311.82.10.027.00.00.338.80.60.03.90.00.05.20.0
Eric James1413.61.011.88.51.727.06.32.738.87.00.13.91.80.15.212.3
L.G. Gill1421.01.411.811.53.427.012.74.838.812.30.83.920.00.85.26.8
Darius Lewis1412.40.611.85.51.927.07.12.638.86.60.63.916.40.65.20.0
Desmond Ridenour98.00.111.80.90.427.01.60.638.81.40.03.90.00.05.28.5
TySean Powell1417.21.011.88.52.327.08.53.338.88.50.53.912.70.55.29.6
David Haus43.30.311.82.10.327.00.90.538.81.30.03.90.00.05.20.0
Jordan Stevens1420.00.311.82.41.727.06.32.038.85.20.03.90.00.05.212.3
Micah Mason1428.90.611.85.53.127.011.63.838.89.80.13.91.80.15.213.7
Marshall Macheledt32.00.311.82.80.327.01.20.738.81.70.03.90.00.05.20.0
Christian Johnston32.00.011.80.00.327.01.20.338.80.90.03.90.00.05.20.0
Jeremiah Jones1425.51.811.815.22.627.09.54.438.811.20.13.91.80.15.213.7
Derrick Colter1428.60.611.85.52.027.07.42.638.86.80.13.93.60.15.213.7
Dominique McKoy1319.11.211.89.83.327.012.34.538.811.50.63.915.70.65.25.9

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.