DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Duquesne Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason2431.511.74.08.745.71.32.453.42.76.342.71.11.289.70.53.54.02.61.00.01.21.5
Derrick Colter2431.212.54.19.245.02.14.646.42.04.643.62.33.075.30.72.22.93.50.90.11.62.1
Jeremiah Jones2428.46.52.46.337.51.94.543.00.51.924.41.32.160.01.73.04.73.10.60.11.92.0
Dominique McKoy2322.66.93.05.851.93.05.752.30.00.00.00.92.042.61.54.05.51.20.60.51.22.0
L.G. Gill2420.57.22.76.243.61.52.852.21.33.436.60.50.954.51.13.04.10.90.50.61.12.4
Jordan Stevens2018.88.93.59.337.12.45.344.31.14.027.50.91.369.20.31.31.62.70.60.11.80.7
TySean Powell2315.77.72.95.057.92.95.057.90.00.0 2.03.066.21.12.43.60.20.40.51.32.3
Darius Lewis2414.24.01.42.752.31.42.752.30.00.0 1.12.152.91.02.43.30.20.00.81.22.8
Eric James2011.94.61.54.137.01.02.051.30.52.123.81.11.956.81.01.62.60.40.60.10.81.2
Jordan Robinson169.43.61.32.163.61.32.163.60.00.0 0.91.851.70.81.52.30.10.00.81.01.8
Desmond Ridenour167.41.90.61.439.10.30.838.50.30.640.00.51.050.00.10.60.70.80.40.00.60.9
David Haus63.00.00.00.30.00.00.20.00.00.20.00.00.0 0.20.20.30.20.00.00.00.3
Nick Foschia62.00.30.20.2100.00.20.2100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.20.20.30.00.00.00.20.2
Christian Johnston41.80.00.01.30.00.01.00.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.30.00.30.3
Marshall Macheledt41.80.50.30.550.00.30.550.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.30.30.50.00.00.00.00.3

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason2431.514.85.011.045.71.63.153.43.47.942.71.41.589.70.64.45.13.31.30.11.51.9
Derrick Colter2431.216.15.311.745.02.75.946.42.65.943.62.93.975.30.92.83.74.41.10.12.12.7
Jeremiah Jones2428.49.13.38.937.52.76.343.00.62.624.41.82.960.02.44.26.64.30.90.22.72.8
Dominique McKoy2322.612.25.310.251.95.310.252.30.00.10.01.53.642.62.77.09.72.11.00.92.23.5
L.G. Gill2420.514.05.312.143.62.85.452.22.46.736.61.01.854.52.15.98.01.80.91.22.14.6
Jordan Stevens2018.819.07.419.837.15.011.344.32.38.527.51.92.869.20.62.83.45.71.20.23.81.4
TySean Powell2315.719.77.312.757.97.312.757.90.00.0 5.07.666.22.96.29.10.61.01.33.46.0
Darius Lewis2414.211.24.07.652.34.07.652.30.00.0 3.26.052.92.76.79.40.60.12.23.38.0
Eric James2011.915.35.013.637.03.46.651.31.77.123.83.56.256.83.25.48.61.21.80.22.54.0
Jordan Robinson169.415.15.68.763.65.68.763.60.00.0 4.07.751.73.46.49.80.50.03.24.27.4
Desmond Ridenour167.410.23.17.839.11.74.438.51.43.440.02.75.450.00.33.43.74.12.00.03.15.1
David Haus63.00.00.04.40.00.02.20.00.02.20.00.00.0 2.22.24.42.20.00.00.04.4
Nick Foschia62.06.73.33.3100.03.33.3100.00.00.0 0.00.0 3.33.36.70.00.00.03.33.3
Christian Johnston41.80.00.028.60.00.022.90.00.05.70.00.00.0 0.05.75.70.05.70.05.75.7
Marshall Macheledt41.811.45.711.450.05.711.450.00.00.0 0.00.0 5.75.711.40.00.00.00.05.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Micah Mason2431.511.78.71.120.630.610.140.722.60.302.211.710.01.01.5
Derrick Colter2431.212.59.21.030.590.560.330.503.50.382.132.110.10.92.1
Jeremiah Jones2428.46.56.30.700.440.410.330.303.10.491.610.420.10.62.0
Dominique McKoy2322.66.95.80.860.510.520.350.011.20.200.96-1.960.50.62.0
L.G. Gill2420.57.26.20.930.540.540.150.550.90.150.85-2.330.60.52.4
Jordan Stevens2018.88.99.30.760.450.430.140.432.70.281.47-0.270.10.60.7
TySean Powell2315.77.75.01.000.610.580.600.000.20.040.16-7.690.50.42.3
Darius Lewis2414.24.02.70.810.530.520.780.000.20.080.18-7.260.80.02.8
Eric James2011.94.64.10.800.460.430.460.520.40.090.47-4.360.10.61.2
Jordan Robinson169.43.62.10.910.610.640.880.000.10.060.13-9.720.80.01.8
Desmond Ridenour167.41.91.40.760.490.480.700.430.80.521.33-0.920.00.40.9
David Haus63.00.00.30.000.000.000.000.500.20.50 3.670.00.00.3
Nick Foschia62.00.30.21.001.001.000.000.000.00.000.00-8.330.00.00.2
Christian Johnston41.80.01.30.000.000.000.000.200.00.000.00-14.290.00.30.3
Marshall Macheledt41.80.50.51.000.500.500.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Micah Mason2431.518.713.316.98.79.881.012.11.190.880.120.260.12
Derrick Colter2431.218.412.415.96.010.981.013.41.150.840.280.320.15
Jeremiah Jones2428.410.58.311.64.37.681.09.40.850.830.270.400.25
Dominique McKoy2322.615.49.416.78.47.081.08.70.980.820.290.170.17
L.G. Gill2420.515.38.316.27.06.881.08.31.060.920.140.140.16
Jordan Stevens2018.814.25.812.30.710.681.013.10.840.880.120.250.17
TySean Powell2315.720.48.020.37.86.981.08.51.120.720.430.030.20
Darius Lewis2414.210.14.913.84.24.481.05.40.910.620.490.050.27
Eric James2011.914.34.013.35.14.681.05.70.990.880.400.080.16
Jordan Robinson169.415.44.117.56.23.581.04.31.020.590.520.040.29
Desmond Ridenour167.49.41.89.51.92.481.02.90.790.610.420.320.24
David Haus63.0-0.90.22.2-1.10.281.00.20.002.000.001.000.00
Nick Foschia62.07.20.510.05.00.381.00.41.000.500.000.000.50
Christian Johnston41.8-31.4-1.0-22.9-25.71.581.01.90.000.830.000.000.17
Marshall Macheledt41.815.20.817.18.60.481.00.51.331.330.000.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Micah Mason2431.511.780.914.44.029.36.08.765.413.22.79.029.66.324.925.11.113.28.21.221.35.7
Derrick Colter2431.212.580.915.54.129.36.39.265.414.02.09.022.24.624.918.42.313.217.43.021.314.3
Jeremiah Jones2428.46.580.98.02.429.33.66.365.49.70.59.05.11.924.97.51.313.29.52.121.39.8
Dominique McKoy2322.66.980.98.53.029.34.65.865.48.80.09.00.00.024.90.20.913.26.62.021.39.6
L.G. Gill2420.57.280.98.92.729.34.16.265.49.51.39.013.93.424.913.70.513.23.80.921.34.3
Jordan Stevens2018.88.980.911.03.529.35.39.365.414.21.19.012.24.024.916.10.913.26.81.321.36.1
TySean Powell2315.77.780.99.52.929.34.45.065.47.60.09.00.00.024.90.02.013.214.83.021.313.9
Darius Lewis2414.24.080.94.91.429.32.22.765.44.10.09.00.00.024.90.01.113.28.52.121.310.0
Eric James2011.94.680.95.61.529.32.34.165.46.20.59.05.62.124.98.41.113.28.01.921.38.7
Jordan Robinson169.43.680.94.41.329.32.02.165.43.20.09.00.00.024.90.00.913.27.11.821.38.5
Desmond Ridenour167.41.980.92.30.629.30.91.465.42.20.39.02.80.624.92.50.513.23.81.021.34.7
David Haus63.00.080.90.00.029.30.00.365.40.50.09.00.00.224.90.70.013.20.00.021.30.0
Nick Foschia62.00.380.90.40.229.30.30.265.40.30.09.00.00.024.90.00.013.20.00.021.30.0
Christian Johnston41.80.080.90.00.029.30.01.365.41.90.09.00.00.324.91.00.013.20.00.021.30.0
Marshall Macheledt41.80.580.90.60.329.30.40.565.40.80.09.00.00.024.90.00.013.20.00.021.30.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jeremiah Jones2428.41.712.413.73.029.210.14.741.611.20.13.83.30.15.910.6
Darius Lewis2414.21.012.47.72.429.28.13.341.68.00.83.821.00.85.90.7
Eric James2011.91.012.47.61.629.25.52.641.66.10.13.81.30.15.99.3
Dominique McKoy2322.61.512.412.24.029.213.65.541.613.20.53.813.90.55.99.6
Micah Mason2431.50.512.44.03.529.212.04.041.69.60.03.81.10.05.917.6
Derrick Colter2431.20.712.45.72.229.27.42.941.66.90.13.82.20.15.914.8
Jordan Robinson169.40.812.46.51.529.25.12.341.65.60.83.819.90.85.90.0
Christian Johnston41.80.012.40.00.329.20.90.341.60.60.03.80.00.05.94.2
Nick Foschia62.00.212.41.30.229.20.60.341.60.80.03.80.00.05.90.0
TySean Powell2315.71.112.49.12.429.28.33.641.68.60.53.813.90.55.96.6
Jordan Stevens2018.80.312.42.41.329.24.51.641.63.80.13.82.70.15.99.3
Marshall Macheledt41.80.312.42.00.329.20.90.541.61.20.03.80.00.05.90.0
David Haus63.00.212.41.30.229.20.60.341.60.80.03.80.00.05.90.0
Desmond Ridenour167.40.112.40.50.629.22.10.741.61.70.03.80.00.05.96.4
L.G. Gill2420.51.112.48.73.029.210.44.141.69.90.63.816.60.65.97.8

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.