DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Duquesne Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason827.59.43.37.344.80.40.850.02.96.544.20.00.0 0.63.64.32.00.40.11.61.8
Derrick Colter826.310.33.37.344.81.02.934.82.34.451.41.52.560.00.61.31.92.40.60.01.02.6
Jeremiah Jones823.35.41.95.832.61.54.037.50.41.821.41.31.871.42.32.85.02.60.80.11.82.1
L.G. Gill822.67.02.86.344.01.93.455.60.92.930.40.61.541.71.63.04.61.10.30.81.53.0
Jordan Stevens822.412.54.611.938.93.06.844.41.65.131.71.62.176.50.11.81.93.51.00.01.40.5
TySean Powell819.810.53.95.867.43.95.867.40.00.0 2.84.068.81.02.53.50.30.60.51.12.6
Dominique McKoy716.32.91.13.038.11.13.038.10.00.0 0.61.344.40.73.03.71.70.40.90.91.4
Eric James816.06.11.85.035.01.12.350.00.62.822.72.03.557.11.12.13.30.50.90.11.31.9
Jordan Robinson89.33.61.32.062.51.32.062.50.00.0 1.12.447.40.41.41.80.00.01.11.01.8
Darius Lewis89.33.51.31.966.71.31.966.70.00.0 1.01.857.10.52.32.80.10.00.51.02.5
Desmond Ridenour67.21.30.31.228.60.20.820.00.20.350.00.51.050.00.20.30.51.00.70.00.70.8
David Haus33.70.00.00.70.00.00.30.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.30.30.70.30.00.00.00.7
Nick Foschia42.50.50.30.3100.00.30.3100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.3
Marshall Macheledt32.00.70.30.750.00.30.750.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.30.30.70.00.00.00.00.3
Christian Johnston32.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.30.3

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason827.513.64.710.544.80.51.150.04.29.544.20.00.0 0.95.36.22.90.50.22.42.5
Derrick Colter826.315.65.011.044.81.54.434.83.46.751.42.33.860.01.01.92.93.61.00.01.54.0
Jeremiah Jones823.39.23.29.932.62.66.937.50.63.021.42.23.071.43.94.78.64.51.30.23.03.7
L.G. Gill822.612.44.911.044.03.36.055.61.55.130.41.12.741.72.95.38.22.00.41.32.75.3
Jordan Stevens822.422.38.321.238.95.412.144.42.99.231.72.93.876.50.23.13.46.31.80.02.50.9
TySean Powell819.821.37.811.667.47.811.667.40.00.0 5.68.168.82.05.17.10.51.31.02.35.3
Dominique McKoy716.37.02.87.438.12.87.438.10.00.0 1.43.244.41.87.49.14.21.12.12.13.5
Eric James816.015.34.412.535.02.85.650.01.66.922.75.08.857.12.85.38.11.32.20.33.14.7
Jordan Robinson89.315.75.48.662.55.48.662.50.00.0 4.910.347.41.65.97.60.00.04.94.37.6
Darius Lewis89.315.15.48.166.75.48.166.70.00.0 4.37.657.12.29.711.90.50.02.24.310.8
Desmond Ridenour67.27.41.96.528.60.94.720.00.91.950.02.85.650.00.91.92.85.63.70.03.74.7
David Haus33.70.00.07.30.00.03.60.00.03.60.00.00.0 3.63.67.33.60.00.00.07.3
Nick Foschia42.58.04.04.0100.04.04.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 4.00.04.00.00.00.00.04.0
Marshall Macheledt32.013.36.713.350.06.713.350.00.00.0 0.00.0 6.76.713.30.00.00.00.06.7
Christian Johnston32.00.00.020.00.00.020.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.06.76.70.00.00.06.76.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Micah Mason827.59.47.31.060.650.650.000.902.00.281.23-1.110.10.41.8
Derrick Colter826.310.37.31.090.610.600.340.602.40.332.382.160.00.62.6
Jeremiah Jones823.35.45.80.650.410.360.300.302.60.461.50-0.080.10.82.1
L.G. Gill822.67.06.30.830.500.510.240.461.10.180.75-3.350.80.33.0
Jordan Stevens822.412.511.90.880.490.460.180.433.50.292.554.180.01.00.5
TySean Powell819.810.55.81.200.690.670.700.000.30.040.22-4.860.50.62.6
Dominique McKoy716.32.93.00.640.400.380.430.001.70.572.001.680.90.41.4
Eric James816.06.15.00.780.460.410.700.550.50.100.40-5.750.10.91.9
Jordan Robinson89.33.62.00.880.580.631.190.000.00.000.00-10.811.10.01.8
Darius Lewis89.33.51.90.950.650.670.930.000.10.070.13-9.920.50.02.5
Desmond Ridenour67.21.31.20.580.410.360.860.291.00.861.50-0.090.00.70.8
David Haus33.70.00.70.000.000.000.000.500.30.50 6.000.00.00.7
Nick Foschia42.50.50.32.001.001.000.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3
Marshall Macheledt32.00.70.71.000.500.500.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3
Christian Johnston32.00.01.00.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.00-16.670.00.00.3

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Micah Mason827.515.210.515.37.78.378.910.51.130.870.000.240.20
Derrick Colter826.316.99.113.94.87.978.910.11.290.910.320.300.13
Jeremiah Jones823.311.87.813.35.36.578.98.20.830.890.270.410.27
L.G. Gill822.612.47.913.95.07.178.99.00.990.880.210.160.21
Jordan Stevens822.422.09.817.44.613.778.917.40.910.860.150.250.10
TySean Powell819.824.911.122.59.78.178.910.21.300.710.500.030.14
Dominique McKoy716.312.26.115.17.54.078.95.10.710.740.320.420.21
Eric James816.013.64.912.24.16.578.98.30.940.770.540.080.19
Jordan Robinson89.314.23.515.13.83.878.94.90.950.520.620.000.26
Darius Lewis89.314.04.519.56.83.578.94.50.990.530.500.040.28
Desmond Ridenour67.29.31.58.41.41.978.92.50.680.600.510.510.34
David Haus33.7-1.40.33.6-1.80.378.90.40.002.000.001.000.00
Nick Foschia42.513.00.812.06.00.278.90.32.001.000.000.000.00
Marshall Macheledt32.017.71.020.010.00.578.90.61.331.330.000.000.00
Christian Johnston32.0-31.7-1.0-20.0-23.31.378.91.70.000.750.000.000.25

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Micah Mason827.59.482.611.43.329.04.97.365.711.02.910.028.86.527.123.90.014.60.00.024.40.0
Derrick Colter826.310.382.612.43.329.04.97.365.711.02.310.022.54.427.116.11.514.610.32.524.410.2
Jeremiah Jones823.35.482.66.51.929.02.95.865.78.80.410.03.81.827.16.41.314.68.61.824.47.2
L.G. Gill822.67.082.68.52.829.04.26.365.79.50.910.08.82.927.110.60.614.64.31.524.46.1
Jordan Stevens822.412.582.615.14.629.07.011.965.718.11.610.016.35.127.118.91.614.611.22.124.48.7
TySean Powell819.810.582.612.73.929.05.95.865.78.80.010.00.00.027.10.02.814.618.94.024.416.4
Dominique McKoy716.32.982.63.51.129.01.73.065.74.60.010.00.00.027.10.00.614.63.91.324.45.3
Eric James816.06.182.67.41.829.02.75.065.77.60.610.06.32.827.110.12.014.613.73.524.414.3
Jordan Robinson89.33.682.64.41.329.01.92.065.73.00.010.00.00.027.10.01.114.67.72.424.49.7
Darius Lewis89.33.582.64.21.329.01.91.965.72.90.010.00.00.027.10.01.014.66.91.824.47.2
Desmond Ridenour67.21.382.61.60.329.00.51.265.71.80.210.01.70.327.11.20.514.63.41.024.44.1
David Haus33.70.082.60.00.029.00.00.765.71.00.010.00.00.327.11.20.014.60.00.024.40.0
Nick Foschia42.50.582.60.60.329.00.40.365.70.40.010.00.00.027.10.00.014.60.00.024.40.0
Marshall Macheledt32.00.782.60.80.329.00.50.765.71.00.010.00.00.027.10.00.014.60.00.024.40.0
Christian Johnston32.00.082.60.00.029.00.01.065.71.50.010.00.00.027.10.00.014.60.00.024.40.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jordan Robinson89.30.413.32.81.429.14.71.842.44.11.14.624.61.16.10.0
Derrick Colter826.30.613.34.71.329.14.31.942.44.40.04.60.00.06.110.2
Marshall Macheledt32.00.313.32.50.329.11.10.742.41.60.04.60.00.06.10.0
Jordan Stevens822.40.113.30.91.829.16.01.942.44.40.04.60.00.06.116.3
TySean Powell819.81.013.37.52.529.18.63.542.48.20.54.610.90.56.110.2
David Haus33.70.313.32.50.329.11.10.742.41.60.04.60.00.06.10.0
Desmond Ridenour67.20.213.31.30.329.11.10.542.41.20.04.60.00.06.110.9
L.G. Gill822.61.613.312.23.029.110.34.642.410.90.84.616.40.86.14.1
Darius Lewis89.30.513.33.82.329.17.72.842.46.50.54.610.90.56.10.0
Christian Johnston32.00.013.30.00.329.11.10.342.40.80.04.60.00.06.10.0
Nick Foschia42.50.313.31.90.029.10.00.342.40.60.04.60.00.06.10.0
Eric James816.01.113.38.52.129.17.33.342.47.70.14.62.70.16.114.2
Micah Mason827.50.613.34.73.629.112.44.342.410.00.14.62.70.16.16.1
Jeremiah Jones823.32.313.316.92.829.19.45.042.411.80.14.62.70.16.112.2
Dominique McKoy716.30.713.35.43.029.110.33.742.48.80.94.618.70.96.17.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.