DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Duquesne Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason3032.812.74.39.246.61.52.851.82.86.444.31.21.488.10.43.64.12.71.10.01.31.5
Derrick Colter3032.212.84.29.843.22.55.446.01.84.439.82.63.377.00.72.12.83.70.90.11.92.0
Jeremiah Jones3030.27.42.67.036.81.94.740.10.72.229.91.62.466.71.72.94.63.30.60.12.02.0
Dominique McKoy2924.17.93.66.554.53.66.554.80.00.00.00.82.236.91.74.46.21.00.60.61.12.1
L.G. Gill3020.06.92.66.539.81.43.047.81.23.533.00.61.058.61.32.84.20.90.40.60.92.4
Jordan Stevens2018.88.93.59.337.12.45.344.31.14.027.50.91.369.20.31.31.62.70.60.11.80.7
Darius Lewis3015.03.71.32.551.31.32.551.30.00.0 1.11.956.10.92.23.10.40.01.01.02.8
TySean Powell2814.06.92.64.557.52.64.557.50.00.0 1.72.665.31.12.13.20.20.30.51.22.2
Eric James2310.94.21.33.637.30.91.751.30.51.925.01.01.759.00.81.32.20.30.50.00.71.1
Jordan Robinson219.73.71.32.161.41.32.161.40.00.0 1.12.058.50.81.22.00.10.00.60.91.5
Desmond Ridenour207.31.90.61.540.00.40.941.20.30.738.50.40.944.40.10.60.70.70.40.00.61.0
David Haus102.40.20.10.333.30.10.250.00.00.10.00.00.0 0.30.10.40.20.00.00.00.3
Nick Foschia81.80.30.10.433.30.10.350.00.00.10.00.00.0 0.10.10.30.00.00.00.10.1
Marshall Macheledt51.60.40.20.450.00.20.450.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.20.20.40.00.00.00.00.2
Christian Johnston71.40.00.00.70.00.00.60.00.00.10.00.00.0 0.00.10.10.00.10.00.10.1

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Micah Mason3032.815.45.211.246.61.83.551.83.57.844.31.51.788.10.54.45.03.21.40.01.51.8
Derrick Colter3032.215.95.312.243.23.16.746.02.25.539.83.24.177.00.92.73.54.61.20.12.32.5
Jeremiah Jones3030.29.83.49.236.82.56.340.10.93.029.92.13.266.72.23.96.14.40.80.22.62.7
Dominique McKoy2924.113.25.910.854.55.910.854.80.00.10.01.43.736.92.97.410.31.71.00.91.93.5
L.G. Gill3020.013.95.213.139.82.96.047.82.37.133.01.11.958.62.75.78.31.90.91.21.94.8
Jordan Stevens2018.819.07.419.837.15.011.344.32.38.527.51.92.869.20.62.83.45.71.20.23.81.4
Darius Lewis3015.09.83.56.851.33.56.851.30.00.0 2.95.156.12.36.08.31.00.12.82.87.5
TySean Powell2814.019.77.513.057.57.513.057.50.00.0 4.87.465.33.16.09.10.60.91.53.56.3
Eric James2310.915.34.913.237.33.26.251.31.87.025.03.76.259.03.04.98.01.31.90.22.44.1
Jordan Robinson219.715.35.38.661.45.38.661.40.00.0 4.78.058.53.15.18.20.40.02.43.56.3
Desmond Ridenour207.310.23.38.340.01.94.741.21.43.638.52.25.044.40.63.03.63.92.20.03.35.2
David Haus102.43.31.75.033.31.73.350.00.01.70.00.00.0 5.01.76.73.30.00.00.05.0
Nick Foschia81.85.72.98.633.32.95.750.00.02.90.00.00.0 2.92.95.70.00.00.02.92.9
Marshall Macheledt51.610.05.010.050.05.010.050.00.00.0 0.00.0 5.05.010.00.00.00.00.05.0
Christian Johnston71.40.00.020.00.00.016.00.00.04.00.00.00.0 0.04.04.00.04.00.04.04.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Micah Mason3032.812.79.21.140.640.620.150.692.70.292.111.500.01.11.5
Derrick Colter3032.212.89.80.970.560.520.340.453.70.371.961.720.10.92.0
Jeremiah Jones3030.27.47.00.730.460.420.340.323.30.471.650.590.10.62.0
Dominique McKoy2924.17.96.50.910.520.540.340.011.00.150.88-1.990.60.62.1
L.G. Gill3020.06.96.50.880.500.490.150.540.90.141.00-1.590.60.42.4
Jordan Stevens2018.88.99.30.760.450.430.140.432.70.281.47-0.270.10.60.7
Darius Lewis3015.03.72.50.820.540.510.750.000.40.140.35-5.291.00.02.8
TySean Powell2814.06.94.50.990.600.570.570.000.20.050.18-7.680.50.32.2
Eric James2310.94.23.60.830.470.440.470.530.30.100.53-3.870.00.51.1
Jordan Robinson219.73.72.10.960.620.610.930.000.10.050.11-8.180.60.01.5
Desmond Ridenour207.31.91.50.730.480.480.600.430.70.471.17-1.900.00.41.0
David Haus102.40.20.30.670.330.330.000.330.20.67 5.500.00.00.3
Nick Foschia81.80.30.40.500.330.330.000.330.00.000.00-7.140.00.00.1
Marshall Macheledt51.60.40.41.000.500.500.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.2
Christian Johnston71.40.00.70.000.000.000.000.200.00.000.00-10.000.00.10.1

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Micah Mason3032.819.414.217.38.910.667.415.81.190.870.130.250.12
Derrick Colter3032.217.512.115.05.111.867.417.51.090.830.280.310.16
Jeremiah Jones3030.211.08.811.74.18.467.412.40.880.830.290.390.24
Dominique McKoy2924.117.010.717.89.47.767.411.41.030.850.290.130.15
L.G. Gill3020.014.97.815.66.36.667.49.81.050.990.150.140.14
Jordan Stevens2018.814.45.812.30.710.667.415.70.840.880.120.250.17
Darius Lewis3015.010.35.113.64.24.067.45.90.920.630.470.090.26
TySean Powell2814.020.57.120.47.56.267.49.21.120.740.420.030.20
Eric James2310.914.83.713.45.14.167.46.01.020.890.420.090.16
Jordan Robinson219.715.43.916.15.63.467.45.11.090.610.570.030.25
Desmond Ridenour207.38.91.68.81.22.367.43.50.790.640.380.300.26
David Haus102.48.40.610.04.20.267.40.21.332.000.001.330.00
Nick Foschia81.8-0.10.12.9-1.40.467.40.60.671.000.000.000.33
Marshall Macheledt51.613.30.615.07.50.367.40.41.331.330.000.000.00
Christian Johnston71.4-21.7-0.6-16.0-18.00.967.41.30.000.830.000.000.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Micah Mason3032.812.770.717.94.325.67.59.257.516.12.87.736.86.421.330.01.211.810.41.418.77.5
Derrick Colter3032.212.870.718.14.225.67.49.857.517.11.87.722.94.421.320.82.611.821.73.318.717.8
Jeremiah Jones3030.27.470.710.52.625.64.57.057.512.10.77.78.72.221.310.51.611.813.52.418.712.8
Dominique McKoy2924.17.970.711.23.625.66.26.557.511.30.07.70.00.021.30.20.811.87.02.218.712.0
L.G. Gill3020.06.970.79.82.625.64.56.557.511.41.27.715.23.521.316.60.611.84.81.018.75.2
Jordan Stevens2018.88.970.712.63.525.66.09.357.516.21.17.714.34.021.318.80.911.87.61.318.77.0
Darius Lewis3015.03.770.75.21.325.62.32.557.54.40.07.70.00.021.30.01.111.89.01.918.710.2
TySean Powell2814.06.970.79.72.625.64.54.557.57.90.07.70.00.021.30.01.711.814.22.618.713.8
Eric James2310.94.270.75.91.325.62.33.657.56.30.57.76.21.921.39.01.011.88.51.718.79.1
Jordan Robinson219.73.770.75.31.325.62.22.157.53.60.07.70.00.021.30.01.111.89.72.018.710.4
Desmond Ridenour207.31.970.72.60.625.61.01.557.52.60.37.73.20.721.33.10.411.83.40.918.74.8
David Haus102.40.270.70.30.125.60.20.357.50.50.07.70.00.121.30.50.011.80.00.018.70.0
Nick Foschia81.80.370.70.40.125.60.20.457.50.70.07.70.00.121.30.60.011.80.00.018.70.0
Marshall Macheledt51.60.470.70.60.225.60.30.457.50.70.07.70.00.021.30.00.011.80.00.018.70.0
Christian Johnston71.40.070.70.00.025.60.00.757.51.20.07.70.00.121.30.70.011.80.00.018.70.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
David Haus102.40.311.22.70.124.70.40.435.91.10.03.40.00.05.00.0
TySean Powell2814.01.111.29.62.124.78.53.235.98.90.53.415.80.55.06.4
Dominique McKoy2924.11.711.215.44.424.718.06.235.917.20.63.416.20.65.011.6
Marshall Macheledt51.60.211.21.80.224.70.80.435.91.10.03.40.00.05.00.0
Jordan Stevens2018.80.311.22.71.324.75.31.635.94.50.13.42.90.15.010.9
Darius Lewis3015.00.911.27.72.224.79.13.135.98.61.03.430.41.05.00.7
Desmond Ridenour207.30.111.20.90.624.72.20.735.91.80.03.40.00.05.07.9
L.G. Gill3020.01.311.211.92.824.711.54.235.911.60.63.417.60.65.08.6
Eric James2310.90.811.27.41.324.75.52.235.96.10.03.41.30.05.010.4
Jordan Robinson219.70.811.26.81.224.75.02.035.95.60.63.416.80.65.00.0
Derrick Colter3032.20.711.26.32.124.78.62.835.97.90.13.42.00.15.018.5
Christian Johnston71.40.011.20.00.124.70.60.135.90.40.03.40.00.05.02.8
Micah Mason3032.80.411.23.93.624.714.74.135.911.30.03.41.00.05.022.5
Nick Foschia81.80.111.21.10.124.70.50.335.90.70.03.40.00.05.00.0
Jeremiah Jones3030.21.711.214.92.924.711.94.635.912.80.13.43.90.15.011.3

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.