DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Iona Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English536.225.27.616.446.33.46.453.14.210.042.05.86.885.30.25.86.05.41.80.42.42.4
Isaiah Williams536.216.05.09.254.31.42.458.33.66.852.92.43.080.01.44.66.03.42.01.40.82.8
David Laury532.815.65.411.049.14.69.448.90.81.650.04.06.858.81.25.06.22.60.61.22.82.8
Schadrac Casimir528.416.45.29.057.82.43.470.62.85.650.03.23.688.90.21.61.81.61.00.21.61.8
Kelvin Amayo524.86.22.04.841.71.83.847.40.21.020.02.04.247.61.61.63.22.61.60.42.82.8
Ibn Muhammad518.21.60.41.233.30.20.633.30.20.633.30.61.060.00.01.81.82.60.40.00.81.0
Jeylani Dublin48.83.01.32.062.51.32.062.50.00.0 0.51.050.00.31.51.80.30.80.00.00.8
Ryden Hines57.22.00.61.637.50.00.0 0.61.637.50.20.450.00.60.61.20.00.00.00.02.0
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.01.566.71.01.566.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Grant Ellis54.81.20.41.040.00.00.20.00.40.850.00.00.0 0.00.40.40.20.00.00.20.8
Vaggelis Bebis24.51.50.52.520.00.00.50.00.52.025.00.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English536.227.88.418.146.33.87.153.14.611.042.06.47.585.30.26.46.66.02.00.42.72.7
Isaiah Williams536.217.75.510.254.31.52.758.34.07.552.92.73.380.01.55.16.63.82.21.50.93.1
David Laury532.819.06.613.449.15.611.548.91.02.050.04.98.358.81.56.17.63.20.71.53.43.4
Schadrac Casimir528.423.17.312.757.83.44.870.63.97.950.04.55.188.90.32.32.52.31.40.32.32.5
Kelvin Amayo524.810.03.27.741.72.96.147.40.31.620.03.26.847.62.62.65.24.22.60.64.54.5
Ibn Muhammad518.23.50.92.633.30.41.333.30.41.333.31.32.260.00.04.04.05.70.90.01.82.2
Jeylani Dublin48.813.75.79.162.55.79.162.50.00.0 2.34.650.01.16.98.01.13.40.00.03.4
Ryden Hines57.211.13.38.937.50.00.0 3.38.937.51.12.250.03.33.36.70.00.00.00.011.1
Daniel Robinson26.512.36.29.266.76.29.266.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.03.13.10.00.03.10.06.2
Grant Ellis54.810.03.38.340.00.01.70.03.36.750.00.00.0 0.03.33.31.70.00.01.76.7
Vaggelis Bebis24.513.34.422.220.00.04.40.04.417.825.00.00.0 0.04.44.40.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
A.J. English536.225.216.41.150.640.590.410.615.40.332.253.220.41.82.4
Isaiah Williams536.216.09.21.400.750.740.330.743.40.374.253.991.42.02.8
David Laury532.815.611.00.920.550.530.620.152.60.240.93-3.301.20.62.8
Schadrac Casimir528.416.49.01.330.770.730.400.621.60.181.00-1.920.21.01.8
Kelvin Amayo524.86.24.80.650.460.440.880.212.60.540.93-4.370.41.62.8
Ibn Muhammad518.21.61.20.650.480.420.830.502.62.173.255.030.00.41.0
Jeylani Dublin48.83.02.01.210.610.630.500.000.30.13 1.890.00.80.8
Ryden Hines57.22.01.61.120.560.560.251.000.00.00 0.000.00.02.0
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.51.330.670.670.000.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Grant Ellis54.81.21.01.000.600.600.000.800.20.201.00-1.420.00.00.8
Vaggelis Bebis24.51.52.50.600.300.300.000.800.00.00 0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
A.J. English536.232.026.629.413.821.774.529.11.160.760.310.250.11
Isaiah Williams536.227.223.225.614.910.474.513.91.540.890.290.330.08
David Laury532.818.215.018.37.015.774.521.01.000.700.430.170.18
Schadrac Casimir528.424.815.221.49.611.874.515.91.380.760.300.140.14
Kelvin Amayo524.89.86.210.02.37.774.510.30.810.630.550.340.37
Ibn Muhammad518.27.44.49.74.62.574.53.30.650.490.401.050.32
Jeylani Dublin48.820.94.520.612.62.374.53.11.290.860.430.110.00
Ryden Hines57.28.62.011.12.21.274.51.71.611.290.320.000.00
Daniel Robinson26.513.62.515.44.61.574.52.01.331.000.000.000.00
Grant Ellis54.85.81.08.30.81.274.51.61.000.830.000.170.17
Vaggelis Bebis24.51.00.00.0-4.42.574.53.40.601.000.000.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
A.J. English536.225.288.028.67.628.213.216.457.428.64.213.032.310.028.834.75.818.631.26.826.625.6
Isaiah Williams536.216.088.018.25.028.28.79.257.416.03.613.027.76.828.823.62.418.612.93.026.611.3
David Laury532.815.688.017.75.428.29.411.057.419.20.813.06.21.628.85.64.018.621.56.826.625.6
Schadrac Casimir528.416.488.018.65.228.29.19.057.415.72.813.021.55.628.819.43.218.617.23.626.613.5
Kelvin Amayo524.86.288.07.02.028.23.54.857.48.40.213.01.51.028.83.52.018.610.84.226.615.8
Ibn Muhammad518.21.688.01.80.428.20.71.257.42.10.213.01.50.628.82.10.618.63.21.026.63.8
Jeylani Dublin48.83.088.03.41.328.22.22.057.43.50.013.00.00.028.80.00.518.62.71.026.63.8
Ryden Hines57.22.088.02.30.628.21.01.657.42.80.613.04.61.628.85.60.218.61.10.426.61.5
Daniel Robinson26.52.088.02.31.028.21.71.557.42.60.013.00.00.028.80.00.018.60.00.026.60.0
Grant Ellis54.81.288.01.40.428.20.71.057.41.70.413.03.10.828.82.80.018.60.00.026.60.0
Vaggelis Bebis24.51.588.01.70.528.20.92.557.44.40.513.03.82.028.86.90.018.60.00.026.60.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Vaggelis Bebis24.50.06.80.00.525.81.90.532.61.50.03.80.00.08.00.0
Jeylani Dublin48.80.36.83.71.525.85.81.832.65.40.03.80.00.08.09.4
Daniel Robinson26.50.06.80.00.525.81.90.532.61.50.53.813.20.58.00.0
Ryden Hines57.20.66.88.80.625.82.31.232.63.70.03.80.00.08.00.0
Grant Ellis54.80.06.80.00.425.81.60.432.61.20.03.80.00.08.00.0
Kelvin Amayo524.81.66.823.51.625.86.23.232.69.80.43.810.50.48.020.0
David Laury532.81.26.817.65.025.819.46.232.619.01.23.831.61.28.07.5
A.J. English536.20.26.82.95.825.822.56.032.618.40.43.810.50.48.022.5
Schadrac Casimir528.40.26.82.91.625.86.21.832.65.50.23.85.30.28.012.5
Isaiah Williams536.21.46.820.64.625.817.86.032.618.41.43.836.81.48.025.0
Ibn Muhammad518.20.06.80.01.825.87.01.832.65.50.03.80.00.08.05.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.