DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Iona Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English3337.319.96.214.243.63.16.249.03.28.039.44.35.578.10.74.35.05.01.40.53.62.6
David Laury3335.319.67.114.847.86.412.849.50.72.036.44.76.968.72.57.09.52.90.81.33.02.7
Isaiah Williams2235.213.94.99.551.01.72.666.73.17.045.11.01.474.21.94.46.22.21.51.21.02.9
Schadrac Casimir3434.214.84.610.543.31.84.144.62.76.442.53.03.390.20.62.22.72.01.10.11.22.2
Kelvin Amayo3424.37.83.05.951.02.95.354.40.10.620.01.73.450.01.73.24.92.71.00.42.12.8
Ibn Muhammad3418.52.20.71.743.90.40.654.50.41.037.10.40.665.00.11.31.41.90.50.00.91.4
Ryden Hines3315.83.11.12.250.70.61.061.80.51.241.00.30.655.01.02.13.20.40.20.20.31.9
Vaggelis Bebis268.81.90.72.032.70.20.350.00.51.729.50.10.1100.00.10.70.80.30.30.10.30.9
Jeylani Dublin327.02.81.31.867.81.31.867.80.00.0 0.30.650.00.40.91.30.10.30.30.30.9
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.01.566.71.01.566.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.30.933.30.00.10.00.30.740.00.00.0 0.00.40.40.10.00.00.30.6
Kristian Duravcevic92.40.00.00.20.00.00.10.00.00.10.00.00.30.00.30.20.60.00.20.30.10.4

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English3337.321.36.715.343.63.36.749.03.48.639.44.65.978.10.74.65.45.41.50.63.92.8
David Laury3335.322.38.016.847.87.214.649.50.82.336.45.47.868.72.87.910.73.30.91.53.43.1
Isaiah Williams2235.215.85.510.951.02.02.966.73.67.945.11.21.674.22.15.07.12.51.71.41.23.3
Schadrac Casimir3434.217.35.312.343.32.14.844.63.27.542.53.53.990.20.72.53.22.31.30.11.42.5
Kelvin Amayo3424.312.94.99.751.04.78.754.40.21.020.02.85.650.02.85.38.14.51.60.73.54.6
Ibn Muhammad3418.54.81.63.643.90.81.454.50.82.237.10.81.365.00.22.93.14.11.00.01.83.1
Ryden Hines3315.87.72.85.650.71.62.661.81.23.041.00.81.555.02.65.48.01.00.50.60.84.8
Vaggelis Bebis268.88.53.09.032.70.71.450.02.37.729.50.30.3100.00.33.13.51.41.40.51.24.2
Jeylani Dublin327.016.17.210.667.87.210.667.80.00.0 1.83.650.02.25.07.20.41.81.41.65.4
Daniel Robinson26.512.36.29.266.76.29.266.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.03.13.10.00.03.10.06.2
Grant Ellis73.79.23.19.233.30.01.50.03.17.740.00.00.0 0.04.64.61.50.00.03.16.2
Kristian Duravcevic92.40.00.03.60.00.01.80.00.01.80.00.05.50.05.53.69.10.03.65.51.87.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
A.J. English3337.319.914.20.970.590.550.390.565.00.351.38-0.850.51.42.6
David Laury3335.319.614.80.930.540.500.460.132.90.190.97-3.031.30.82.7
Isaiah Williams2235.213.99.51.240.680.670.150.732.20.232.131.211.21.52.9
Schadrac Casimir3434.214.810.51.120.610.560.310.612.00.191.660.330.11.12.2
Kelvin Amayo3424.37.85.90.810.520.520.580.102.70.471.27-1.410.41.02.8
Ibn Muhammad3418.52.21.70.800.570.550.350.611.91.142.242.210.00.51.4
Ryden Hines3315.83.12.21.090.610.620.270.530.40.181.30-0.270.20.21.9
Vaggelis Bebis268.81.92.00.820.460.450.040.850.30.151.14-0.750.10.30.9
Jeylani Dublin327.02.81.81.160.660.680.340.000.10.030.22-3.440.30.30.9
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.51.330.670.670.000.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.90.750.500.500.000.830.10.170.50-5.150.00.00.6
Kristian Duravcevic92.40.00.20.000.000.001.500.500.00.000.00-4.550.30.20.4

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
A.J. English3337.321.518.920.37.619.373.326.41.030.740.290.260.19
David Laury3335.323.721.224.110.718.873.325.61.050.790.370.150.16
Isaiah Williams2235.222.419.021.612.19.873.313.41.420.970.140.230.11
Schadrac Casimir3434.217.813.315.56.212.073.316.41.230.880.270.170.10
Kelvin Amayo3424.315.310.116.76.88.473.311.40.940.700.410.330.26
Ibn Muhammad3418.56.94.08.73.32.773.33.70.820.610.210.700.31
Ryden Hines3315.811.15.413.67.52.473.33.31.270.920.250.160.13
Vaggelis Bebis268.87.01.88.01.82.273.33.00.870.920.040.140.12
Jeylani Dublin327.019.83.520.19.32.273.33.01.280.840.280.030.13
Daniel Robinson26.513.92.515.44.61.573.32.01.331.000.000.000.00
Grant Ellis73.72.20.66.2-0.81.173.31.60.750.750.000.120.25
Kristian Duravcevic92.46.30.47.33.60.373.30.40.000.851.270.000.42

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
A.J. English3337.319.979.625.06.227.210.714.258.224.53.29.931.78.024.932.24.315.228.55.521.625.7
David Laury3335.319.679.624.77.127.212.214.858.225.50.79.97.32.024.98.04.715.231.16.921.631.9
Isaiah Williams2235.213.979.617.54.927.28.49.558.216.43.19.931.57.024.927.91.015.26.91.421.66.5
Schadrac Casimir3434.214.879.618.64.627.27.810.558.218.12.79.927.56.424.925.93.015.219.53.321.615.3
Kelvin Amayo3424.37.879.69.83.027.25.25.958.210.10.19.91.20.624.92.41.715.211.23.421.615.8
Ibn Muhammad3418.52.279.62.80.727.21.31.758.22.90.49.93.81.024.94.10.415.22.50.621.62.7
Ryden Hines3315.83.179.63.81.127.21.92.258.23.80.59.94.91.224.94.70.315.22.20.621.62.8
Vaggelis Bebis268.81.979.62.40.727.21.12.058.23.40.59.95.01.724.96.80.115.20.50.121.60.4
Jeylani Dublin327.02.879.63.51.327.22.11.858.23.20.09.90.00.024.90.00.315.22.10.621.62.9
Daniel Robinson26.52.079.62.51.027.21.71.558.22.60.09.90.00.024.90.00.015.20.00.021.60.0
Grant Ellis73.70.979.61.10.327.20.50.958.21.50.39.92.90.724.92.90.015.20.00.021.60.0
Kristian Duravcevic92.40.079.60.00.027.20.00.258.20.40.09.90.00.124.90.40.015.20.00.321.61.5

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
David Laury3335.32.59.725.37.025.827.19.535.526.61.33.735.71.36.512.6
A.J. English3337.30.79.76.94.325.816.85.035.514.10.53.713.80.56.521.0
Schadrac Casimir3434.20.69.75.82.225.88.42.735.57.70.13.71.60.16.517.6
Kelvin Amayo3424.31.79.717.63.225.812.44.935.513.80.43.711.00.46.515.4
Grant Ellis73.70.09.70.00.425.81.70.435.51.20.03.70.00.06.50.0
Daniel Robinson26.50.09.70.00.525.81.90.535.51.40.53.713.40.56.50.0
Ryden Hines3315.81.09.710.62.125.88.23.235.58.90.23.76.50.26.53.3
Ibn Muhammad3418.50.19.70.91.325.85.11.435.54.00.03.70.00.06.57.2
Kristian Duravcevic92.40.39.73.40.225.80.90.635.51.60.33.78.90.36.53.4
Isaiah Williams2235.21.99.719.24.425.816.96.235.517.51.23.732.91.26.523.1
Vaggelis Bebis268.80.19.70.80.725.82.70.835.52.20.13.73.10.16.54.7
Jeylani Dublin327.00.49.73.90.925.83.41.335.53.50.33.76.70.36.54.8

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.