DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Iona Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English1937.321.26.714.745.43.56.851.53.27.940.04.65.879.30.65.15.75.61.40.63.52.6
Isaiah Williams1635.113.44.79.350.71.82.963.02.96.445.11.21.770.41.85.16.82.31.81.11.12.9
David Laury1834.720.77.615.250.26.813.451.00.81.843.84.77.463.42.56.99.42.40.91.13.12.7
Schadrac Casimir1932.715.04.710.744.32.14.446.42.76.342.92.83.288.50.62.43.12.10.90.11.12.1
Kelvin Amayo1920.96.82.65.250.52.54.654.50.10.618.21.53.147.51.11.93.02.70.90.42.12.7
Ibn Muhammad1917.51.90.51.147.60.20.437.50.40.753.80.50.769.20.11.21.21.90.50.00.91.2
Ryden Hines1815.73.11.22.253.80.60.873.30.61.341.70.20.457.10.82.12.90.40.20.30.32.1
Vaggelis Bebis137.82.50.82.042.30.20.350.00.71.740.90.20.2100.00.20.30.50.00.30.20.20.3
Jeylani Dublin177.42.20.91.372.70.91.372.70.00.0 0.30.562.50.10.91.10.10.40.20.31.0
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.01.566.71.01.566.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.30.933.30.00.10.00.30.740.00.00.0 0.00.40.40.10.00.00.30.6
Kristian Duravcevic23.00.00.00.50.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.01.00.01.50.52.00.00.51.00.50.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English1937.322.77.215.845.43.87.351.53.48.540.05.06.379.30.75.46.16.01.50.63.82.8
Isaiah Williams1635.115.35.310.650.72.13.363.03.37.345.11.41.970.42.05.87.82.62.01.31.33.3
David Laury1834.723.98.817.550.27.915.451.00.92.143.85.48.663.42.98.010.92.81.01.33.63.1
Schadrac Casimir1932.718.35.813.144.32.55.446.43.37.742.93.53.988.50.83.03.72.51.10.11.32.5
Kelvin Amayo1920.913.15.09.950.54.88.854.50.21.118.22.85.947.52.13.65.75.11.80.84.05.1
Ibn Muhammad1917.54.31.22.547.60.41.037.50.81.653.81.11.669.20.12.62.84.41.10.02.22.8
Ryden Hines1815.77.93.05.553.81.62.173.31.43.441.70.61.057.12.15.27.41.00.60.90.75.2
Vaggelis Bebis137.813.14.410.342.30.81.650.03.68.740.90.80.8100.00.81.62.40.01.60.80.81.6
Jeylani Dublin177.411.85.17.072.75.17.072.70.00.0 1.62.662.50.65.15.80.32.21.01.65.4
Daniel Robinson26.512.36.29.266.76.29.266.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.03.13.10.00.03.10.06.2
Grant Ellis73.79.23.19.233.30.01.50.03.17.740.00.00.0 0.04.64.61.50.00.03.16.2
Kristian Duravcevic23.00.00.06.70.00.06.70.00.00.0 0.013.30.020.06.726.70.06.713.36.76.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
A.J. English1937.321.214.71.010.610.560.400.545.60.381.600.510.61.42.6
Isaiah Williams1635.113.49.31.200.670.660.180.692.30.242.001.031.11.82.9
David Laury1834.720.715.20.950.560.530.490.122.40.160.77-4.431.10.92.7
Schadrac Casimir1932.715.010.71.130.620.570.300.592.10.191.950.920.10.92.1
Kelvin Amayo1920.96.85.20.780.510.520.600.112.70.521.28-1.590.40.92.7
Ibn Muhammad1917.51.91.10.800.660.640.620.621.91.762.061.930.00.51.2
Ryden Hines1815.73.12.21.180.660.670.180.620.40.181.40-0.130.30.22.1
Vaggelis Bebis137.82.52.01.140.610.600.080.850.00.000.00-1.980.20.30.3
Jeylani Dublin177.42.21.31.200.720.730.360.000.10.050.20-3.470.20.41.0
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.51.330.670.670.000.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.90.750.500.500.000.830.10.170.50-5.150.00.00.6
Kristian Duravcevic23.00.00.50.000.000.002.000.000.00.000.00-16.671.00.50.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
A.J. English1937.324.321.623.29.520.195.121.11.060.730.290.280.18
Isaiah Williams1635.122.119.221.912.69.995.110.41.350.930.170.230.11
David Laury1834.724.621.224.410.919.495.120.41.070.780.380.120.16
Schadrac Casimir1932.719.013.716.76.912.095.112.61.250.890.270.170.09
Kelvin Amayo1920.913.77.614.54.17.595.17.90.910.690.410.360.28
Ibn Muhammad1917.56.93.88.63.52.395.12.50.810.470.290.830.40
Ryden Hines1815.711.45.514.07.42.395.12.41.340.940.170.170.12
Vaggelis Bebis137.813.52.211.15.11.895.11.91.381.090.080.000.08
Jeylani Dublin177.415.13.116.67.81.895.11.91.240.730.270.030.17
Daniel Robinson26.513.92.515.44.61.595.11.61.331.000.000.000.00
Grant Ellis73.72.20.66.2-0.81.195.11.20.750.750.000.120.25
Kristian Duravcevic23.020.91.520.016.70.795.10.80.000.671.350.000.67

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
A.J. English1937.321.298.621.56.733.89.514.770.121.03.212.625.17.929.926.44.618.425.25.826.522.0
Isaiah Williams1635.113.498.613.64.733.86.79.370.113.22.912.622.96.429.921.31.218.46.51.726.56.4
David Laury1834.720.798.621.07.633.810.915.270.121.60.812.66.21.829.96.04.718.425.77.426.528.1
Schadrac Casimir1932.715.098.615.24.733.86.810.770.115.22.712.621.46.329.921.02.818.415.53.226.512.1
Kelvin Amayo1920.96.898.66.92.633.83.85.270.17.40.112.60.80.629.91.91.518.48.03.126.511.7
Ibn Muhammad1917.51.998.61.90.533.80.81.170.11.60.412.62.90.729.92.30.518.42.60.726.52.6
Ryden Hines1815.73.198.63.21.233.81.72.270.13.10.612.64.41.329.94.50.218.41.20.426.51.5
Vaggelis Bebis137.82.598.62.60.833.81.22.070.12.90.712.65.51.729.95.70.218.40.80.226.50.6
Jeylani Dublin177.42.298.62.20.933.81.31.370.11.80.012.60.00.029.90.00.318.41.60.526.51.8
Daniel Robinson26.52.098.62.01.033.81.41.570.12.10.012.60.00.029.90.00.018.40.00.026.50.0
Grant Ellis73.70.998.60.90.333.80.40.970.11.20.312.62.30.729.92.40.018.40.00.026.50.0
Kristian Duravcevic23.00.098.60.00.033.80.00.570.10.70.012.60.00.029.90.00.018.40.01.026.53.8

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Daniel Robinson26.50.010.50.00.531.21.60.541.71.20.54.511.10.58.10.0
Schadrac Casimir1932.70.610.56.02.431.27.83.141.77.30.14.51.20.18.111.0
Isaiah Williams1635.11.810.516.75.131.216.26.841.716.31.14.525.01.18.121.5
Jeylani Dublin177.40.110.51.10.931.23.01.141.72.50.24.53.90.28.15.1
Ibn Muhammad1917.50.110.50.51.231.23.71.241.72.90.04.50.00.08.15.8
David Laury1834.72.510.523.86.931.222.39.441.722.71.14.524.71.18.110.9
Ryden Hines1815.70.810.57.92.131.26.62.941.76.90.34.57.40.38.12.7
A.J. English1937.30.610.56.05.131.216.25.741.713.60.64.512.90.68.116.8
Grant Ellis73.70.010.50.00.431.21.40.441.71.00.04.50.00.08.10.0
Vaggelis Bebis137.80.210.51.50.331.21.00.541.71.10.24.53.40.28.13.8
Kristian Duravcevic23.01.510.514.30.531.21.62.041.74.81.04.522.21.08.16.2
Kelvin Amayo1920.91.110.510.51.931.26.13.041.77.20.44.59.40.48.111.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.