DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Iona Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English737.123.06.714.446.53.05.455.33.79.041.35.97.083.70.35.15.44.41.70.93.32.4
Isaiah Williams735.713.94.49.148.41.42.752.63.06.446.72.02.773.71.44.66.03.11.71.61.02.7
David Laury733.717.06.313.446.85.712.047.60.61.440.03.96.361.42.46.38.72.61.01.43.03.0
Schadrac Casimir729.914.64.79.151.62.13.757.72.65.447.42.62.990.00.31.92.11.40.70.11.72.1
Kelvin Amayo725.99.63.76.755.33.65.961.00.10.916.72.04.346.71.32.63.93.31.30.43.13.0
Ibn Muhammad717.41.10.31.322.20.10.720.00.10.625.00.40.760.00.01.41.42.00.30.00.61.4
Jeylani Dublin67.83.01.21.770.01.21.770.00.00.0 0.71.066.70.21.51.70.20.50.00.20.7
Ryden Hines66.71.70.51.337.50.00.0 0.51.337.50.20.350.00.50.71.20.00.00.00.01.8
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.01.566.71.01.566.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Vaggelis Bebis35.72.00.72.033.30.00.30.00.71.740.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.30.3
Grant Ellis64.21.00.31.033.30.00.20.00.30.840.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.20.00.00.20.7

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English737.124.87.215.546.53.25.855.34.09.741.36.37.583.70.35.55.84.81.80.93.52.6
Isaiah Williams735.715.55.010.248.41.63.052.63.47.246.72.23.073.71.65.16.73.51.91.81.13.0
David Laury733.720.27.515.946.86.814.247.60.71.740.04.67.561.42.97.510.33.11.21.73.63.6
Schadrac Casimir729.919.56.312.251.62.95.057.73.47.347.43.43.890.00.42.52.91.91.00.22.32.9
Kelvin Amayo725.914.85.710.455.35.59.161.00.21.316.73.16.646.72.04.06.05.12.00.74.94.6
Ibn Muhammad717.42.60.73.022.20.31.620.00.31.325.01.01.660.00.03.33.34.60.70.01.33.3
Jeylani Dublin67.815.36.08.570.06.08.570.00.00.0 3.45.166.70.97.78.50.92.60.00.93.4
Ryden Hines66.710.03.08.037.50.00.0 3.08.037.51.02.050.03.04.07.00.00.00.00.011.0
Daniel Robinson26.512.36.29.266.76.29.266.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.03.13.10.00.03.10.06.2
Vaggelis Bebis35.714.14.714.133.30.02.40.04.711.840.00.00.0 0.02.42.40.00.00.02.42.4
Grant Ellis64.29.63.29.633.30.01.60.03.28.040.00.00.0 0.03.23.21.60.00.01.66.4

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
A.J. English737.123.014.41.100.650.590.490.624.40.311.35-0.980.91.72.4
Isaiah Williams735.713.99.11.210.670.650.300.703.10.343.143.011.61.72.7
David Laury733.717.013.40.880.520.490.470.112.60.190.86-3.861.41.03.0
Schadrac Casimir729.914.69.11.190.690.660.310.591.40.160.83-2.580.10.72.1
Kelvin Amayo725.99.66.70.810.550.560.640.133.30.491.05-3.770.41.33.0
Ibn Muhammad717.41.11.30.520.350.280.560.442.01.563.504.300.00.31.4
Jeylani Dublin67.83.01.71.300.700.700.600.000.20.101.00-0.720.00.50.7
Ryden Hines66.71.71.31.120.560.560.251.000.00.00 0.000.00.01.8
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.51.330.670.670.000.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Vaggelis Bebis35.72.02.00.860.500.500.000.830.00.000.00-5.880.00.00.3
Grant Ellis64.21.01.00.860.500.500.000.830.20.171.00-1.360.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
A.J. English737.126.123.325.111.220.6109.118.91.120.700.340.220.16
Isaiah Williams735.722.219.922.212.410.2109.19.41.360.890.270.310.10
David Laury733.720.018.121.59.117.1109.115.61.000.790.370.150.18
Schadrac Casimir729.918.112.616.86.511.6109.110.61.260.790.250.120.15
Kelvin Amayo725.914.310.015.54.810.5109.19.60.910.640.410.310.30
Ibn Muhammad717.44.23.06.92.12.2109.12.00.520.590.330.910.26
Jeylani Dublin67.820.74.322.113.22.2109.12.11.340.740.450.070.07
Ryden Hines66.77.61.811.02.51.1109.11.01.521.210.300.000.00
Daniel Robinson26.513.22.515.44.61.5109.11.41.331.000.000.000.00
Vaggelis Bebis35.75.00.74.7-1.22.3109.12.10.860.860.000.000.14
Grant Ellis64.23.80.76.4-0.81.2109.11.10.860.860.000.140.14

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
A.J. English737.123.085.426.96.728.411.414.458.924.53.711.133.39.026.334.25.917.433.67.025.028.0
Isaiah Williams735.713.985.416.24.428.47.59.158.915.53.011.126.96.426.324.52.017.411.52.725.010.9
David Laury733.717.085.419.96.328.410.713.458.922.80.611.15.11.426.35.43.917.422.16.325.025.1
Schadrac Casimir729.914.685.417.14.728.48.09.158.915.52.611.123.15.426.320.72.617.414.82.925.011.4
Kelvin Amayo725.99.685.411.23.728.46.36.758.911.40.111.11.30.926.33.32.017.411.54.325.017.1
Ibn Muhammad717.41.185.41.30.328.40.51.358.92.20.111.11.30.626.32.20.417.42.50.725.02.9
Jeylani Dublin67.83.085.43.51.228.42.01.758.92.80.011.10.00.026.30.00.717.43.81.025.04.0
Ryden Hines66.71.785.42.00.528.40.81.358.92.30.511.14.51.326.35.10.217.41.00.325.01.3
Daniel Robinson26.52.085.42.31.028.41.71.558.92.50.011.10.00.026.30.00.017.40.00.025.00.0
Vaggelis Bebis35.72.085.42.30.728.41.12.058.93.40.711.16.01.726.36.30.017.40.00.025.00.0
Grant Ellis64.21.085.41.20.328.40.61.058.91.70.311.13.00.826.33.20.017.40.00.025.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Schadrac Casimir729.90.37.43.81.926.96.92.134.36.20.14.63.10.17.110.0
A.J. English737.10.37.43.85.126.919.15.434.315.80.94.618.70.97.124.0
Daniel Robinson26.50.07.40.00.526.91.90.534.31.50.54.610.90.57.10.0
Grant Ellis64.20.07.40.00.326.91.20.334.31.00.04.60.00.07.10.0
Kelvin Amayo725.91.37.417.32.626.99.63.934.311.20.44.69.40.47.118.0
David Laury733.72.47.432.76.326.923.48.734.325.41.44.631.21.47.114.0
Jeylani Dublin67.80.27.42.21.526.95.61.734.34.90.04.60.00.07.17.0
Isaiah Williams735.71.47.419.24.626.917.06.034.317.51.64.634.41.67.124.0
Ryden Hines66.70.57.46.70.726.92.51.234.33.40.04.60.00.07.10.0
Ibn Muhammad717.40.07.40.01.426.95.31.434.34.20.04.60.00.07.14.0
Vaggelis Bebis35.70.07.40.00.326.91.20.334.31.00.04.60.00.07.10.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.