DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Iona Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English3037.719.56.114.342.43.16.448.23.07.937.74.45.876.90.74.65.35.21.40.63.72.6
David Laury3035.220.17.315.048.46.513.149.70.81.939.74.87.167.62.67.610.12.70.91.32.92.7
Isaiah Williams1934.913.54.79.351.11.82.864.82.96.445.11.11.572.41.74.96.62.31.71.31.02.8
Schadrac Casimir3134.015.24.710.744.01.84.244.22.96.543.82.93.390.10.62.43.02.01.10.01.22.1
Kelvin Amayo3123.57.83.05.951.12.95.254.90.10.620.01.63.350.51.53.34.92.51.00.42.12.7
Ibn Muhammad3119.52.50.81.843.90.40.754.50.41.137.10.40.665.00.11.41.52.10.50.00.91.5
Ryden Hines3016.53.41.22.452.10.71.163.60.51.342.10.40.755.01.12.53.60.40.20.30.32.0
Vaggelis Bebis249.52.00.72.133.30.20.357.10.51.829.50.10.1100.00.10.80.90.30.30.10.31.0
Jeylani Dublin296.92.61.21.769.41.21.769.40.00.0 0.20.550.00.31.01.30.10.30.20.30.9
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.01.566.71.01.566.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.30.933.30.00.10.00.30.740.00.00.0 0.00.40.40.10.00.00.30.6
Kristian Duravcevic82.60.00.00.10.00.00.10.00.00.0 0.00.40.00.40.30.60.00.30.40.10.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
A.J. English3037.720.76.415.242.43.36.848.23.18.337.74.76.176.90.74.95.65.51.50.63.92.8
David Laury3035.222.88.217.048.47.414.849.70.92.239.75.48.167.62.98.611.53.01.01.43.33.1
Isaiah Williams1934.915.45.410.651.12.13.364.83.37.445.11.31.772.42.05.67.62.71.91.41.13.3
Schadrac Casimir3134.017.95.512.644.02.24.944.23.47.743.83.53.890.10.72.83.52.41.30.01.42.5
Kelvin Amayo3123.513.25.110.051.14.98.954.90.21.120.02.85.550.52.65.78.34.31.80.73.54.7
Ibn Muhammad3119.55.01.73.843.90.81.554.50.92.337.10.91.365.00.22.93.14.31.10.01.93.0
Ryden Hines3016.58.13.05.752.11.72.763.61.33.142.10.91.655.02.76.08.81.00.40.60.84.8
Vaggelis Bebis249.58.63.08.933.30.71.257.12.37.729.50.40.4100.00.43.33.71.41.20.51.24.0
Jeylani Dublin296.914.96.89.869.46.89.869.40.00.0 1.42.850.02.05.87.80.41.81.21.85.4
Daniel Robinson26.512.36.29.266.76.29.266.70.00.0 0.00.0 0.03.13.10.00.03.10.06.2
Grant Ellis73.79.23.19.233.30.01.50.03.17.740.00.00.0 0.04.64.61.50.00.03.16.2
Kristian Duravcevic82.60.00.01.90.00.01.90.00.00.0 0.05.70.05.73.89.50.03.85.71.97.6

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
A.J. English3037.719.514.30.940.570.530.400.555.20.361.41-0.680.61.42.6
David Laury3035.220.115.00.950.550.510.470.132.70.180.92-3.241.30.92.7
Isaiah Williams1934.913.59.31.230.670.670.160.692.30.252.321.511.31.72.8
Schadrac Casimir3134.015.210.71.130.620.570.300.612.00.191.630.280.01.12.1
Kelvin Amayo3123.57.85.90.820.530.520.550.112.50.431.23-1.630.41.02.7
Ibn Muhammad3119.52.51.80.800.570.550.350.612.11.142.242.300.00.51.5
Ryden Hines3016.53.42.41.120.630.630.280.540.40.181.30-0.290.30.22.0
Vaggelis Bebis249.52.02.10.830.470.460.040.860.30.161.14-0.750.10.31.0
Jeylani Dublin296.92.61.71.160.670.690.290.000.10.040.22-3.820.20.30.9
Daniel Robinson26.52.01.51.330.670.670.000.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Grant Ellis73.70.90.90.750.500.500.000.830.10.170.50-5.150.00.00.6
Kristian Duravcevic82.60.00.10.000.000.003.000.000.00.000.00-4.760.40.30.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
A.J. English3037.720.718.719.87.319.6100.619.41.000.730.290.260.19
David Laury3035.224.622.125.111.619.0100.618.91.060.790.370.140.15
Isaiah Williams1934.922.719.422.312.89.7100.69.71.380.950.160.240.10
Schadrac Casimir3134.018.513.816.26.712.3100.612.21.240.870.270.160.10
Kelvin Amayo3123.515.610.117.17.28.3100.68.30.940.710.390.310.25
Ibn Muhammad3119.57.24.49.03.53.0100.63.00.820.610.210.700.31
Ryden Hines3016.511.96.114.88.52.6100.62.61.290.900.250.170.13
Vaggelis Bebis249.57.02.08.22.12.3100.62.30.880.920.040.140.13
Jeylani Dublin296.918.73.419.99.72.1100.62.11.250.820.230.030.15
Daniel Robinson26.514.02.515.44.61.5100.61.51.331.000.000.000.00
Grant Ellis73.72.10.66.2-0.81.1100.61.10.750.750.000.120.25
Kristian Duravcevic82.68.60.69.55.70.2100.60.20.000.511.530.000.51

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
A.J. English3037.719.5112.217.46.138.57.414.382.117.43.013.821.57.934.622.74.421.520.65.830.718.8
David Laury3035.220.1112.217.97.338.58.815.082.118.30.813.85.51.934.65.64.821.522.37.130.723.1
Isaiah Williams1934.913.5112.212.04.738.55.89.382.111.32.913.820.96.434.618.61.121.55.11.530.75.0
Schadrac Casimir3134.015.2112.213.64.738.55.710.782.113.02.913.820.86.534.618.92.921.513.73.330.710.6
Kelvin Amayo3123.57.8112.26.93.038.53.75.982.17.10.113.80.90.634.61.91.621.57.73.330.710.6
Ibn Muhammad3119.52.5112.22.20.838.51.01.882.12.20.413.83.01.134.63.30.421.52.00.630.72.1
Ryden Hines3016.53.4112.23.01.238.51.52.482.12.90.513.83.91.334.63.70.421.51.70.730.72.2
Vaggelis Bebis249.52.0112.21.80.738.50.92.182.12.60.513.83.91.834.65.30.121.50.40.130.70.3
Jeylani Dublin296.92.6112.22.31.238.51.41.782.12.10.013.80.00.034.60.00.221.51.10.530.71.6
Daniel Robinson26.52.0112.21.81.038.51.21.582.11.80.013.80.00.034.60.00.021.50.00.030.70.0
Grant Ellis73.70.9112.20.80.338.50.30.982.11.00.313.82.10.734.62.10.021.50.00.030.70.0
Kristian Duravcevic82.60.0112.20.00.038.50.00.182.10.20.013.80.00.034.60.00.021.50.00.430.71.2

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Ibn Muhammad3119.50.113.20.71.438.53.71.551.72.90.05.10.00.09.35.5
Ryden Hines3016.51.113.28.62.538.56.53.651.77.00.35.15.20.39.31.8
Kristian Duravcevic82.60.413.22.80.338.50.60.651.71.20.45.17.30.49.32.7
Daniel Robinson26.50.013.20.00.538.51.30.551.71.00.55.19.70.59.30.0
Grant Ellis73.70.013.20.00.438.51.10.451.70.80.05.10.00.09.30.0
Kelvin Amayo3123.51.513.211.73.338.58.64.951.79.40.45.17.50.49.311.1
David Laury3035.22.613.219.57.638.519.710.151.719.61.35.124.71.39.39.3
A.J. English3037.70.713.25.14.638.511.95.351.710.20.65.111.00.69.314.7
Isaiah Williams1934.91.713.213.24.938.512.76.651.712.81.35.124.61.39.318.1
Vaggelis Bebis249.50.113.20.60.838.52.10.951.71.70.15.12.40.19.33.1
Schadrac Casimir3134.00.613.24.42.438.56.23.051.75.70.05.10.60.09.312.1
Jeylani Dublin296.90.313.22.61.038.52.61.351.72.60.25.14.00.29.33.3

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.