DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Long Island Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson3031.210.13.07.739.12.35.045.30.72.727.53.43.986.40.63.33.93.30.90.22.42.8
Elvar Fridriksson3029.68.92.67.336.21.33.340.81.34.032.52.33.271.10.42.32.63.81.10.02.62.0
Gerell Martin3026.511.23.79.439.51.94.939.71.84.539.32.12.582.71.12.73.80.70.60.11.21.1
Joel Hernandez2923.78.02.97.439.12.66.240.90.31.229.41.93.751.91.22.94.20.80.80.41.62.2
Nura Zanna3023.38.53.06.447.43.06.347.90.00.10.02.44.554.12.24.36.50.40.50.52.23.7
Landon Atterberry2720.07.62.97.140.62.25.043.40.72.133.91.11.669.01.63.04.60.40.40.50.92.1
Iverson Fleming3018.54.71.54.434.80.82.137.50.72.332.40.91.365.00.21.01.21.40.80.01.12.1
Trevin Woods2914.94.21.54.037.90.81.744.90.82.332.80.40.586.71.32.43.70.30.30.60.51.7
Glenn Feidanga1714.44.11.33.240.01.33.240.70.00.10.01.52.076.51.91.93.80.10.20.20.32.6
Jamil Hood247.31.30.41.234.50.40.947.60.00.30.00.50.768.80.20.91.10.30.20.00.50.8
Trevon Woods227.22.30.82.631.00.51.335.70.41.426.70.30.385.70.51.01.50.20.00.10.60.7
Chris Carter103.50.90.40.850.00.40.850.00.00.0 0.10.250.00.50.51.00.00.20.30.30.7
Mark Parisi22.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson3031.213.03.89.839.12.96.445.30.93.427.54.45.086.40.84.25.04.31.20.23.13.5
Elvar Fridriksson3029.612.03.69.836.21.84.440.81.85.432.53.14.471.10.53.13.65.11.50.03.52.7
Gerell Martin3026.517.05.614.139.52.97.339.72.76.839.33.13.882.71.64.15.71.00.90.11.91.7
Joel Hernandez2923.713.54.912.539.14.310.540.90.62.029.43.26.251.92.14.97.01.31.30.72.73.7
Nura Zanna3023.314.65.211.047.45.210.947.90.00.10.04.27.754.13.87.311.20.70.90.93.86.4
Landon Atterberry2720.015.15.814.240.64.410.143.41.44.133.92.13.169.03.16.09.10.80.81.01.94.1
Iverson Fleming3018.510.13.39.534.81.74.637.51.64.932.41.92.965.00.42.22.63.11.70.12.34.5
Trevin Woods2914.911.44.110.737.92.04.544.92.06.232.81.21.486.73.46.610.00.90.91.71.44.4
Glenn Feidanga1714.411.43.69.040.03.68.840.70.00.20.04.25.676.55.25.210.40.30.50.50.87.2
Jamil Hood247.37.12.36.734.52.34.847.60.01.80.02.53.768.80.95.16.01.40.90.23.04.4
Trevon Woods227.212.74.614.731.02.57.135.72.07.626.71.51.885.72.85.88.61.00.30.83.34.1
Chris Carter103.510.34.69.150.04.69.150.00.00.0 1.12.350.05.75.711.40.02.33.43.48.0
Mark Parisi22.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.010.010.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Martin Hermannsson3031.210.17.70.850.530.440.510.353.30.431.37-0.750.20.92.8
Elvar Fridriksson3029.68.97.30.780.500.450.440.553.80.521.48-0.200.01.12.0
Gerell Martin3026.511.29.40.950.530.490.270.480.70.070.54-2.990.10.61.1
Joel Hernandez2923.78.07.40.750.440.410.490.160.80.110.49-4.630.40.82.2
Nura Zanna3023.38.56.40.790.500.470.700.010.40.070.19-8.360.50.53.7
Landon Atterberry2720.07.67.10.860.480.460.220.290.40.060.44-3.290.50.42.1
Iverson Fleming3018.54.74.40.770.460.430.300.521.40.331.34-0.650.00.82.1
Trevin Woods2914.94.24.00.890.500.470.130.580.30.090.67-1.940.60.31.7
Glenn Feidanga1714.44.13.20.920.490.400.620.020.10.040.40-1.500.20.22.6
Jamil Hood247.31.31.20.630.420.340.550.280.30.210.46-5.200.00.20.8
Trevon Woods227.22.32.60.670.410.380.120.520.20.070.31-6.560.10.00.7
Chris Carter103.50.90.80.750.500.500.250.000.00.000.00-8.570.30.20.7
Mark Parisi22.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Martin Hermannsson3031.213.510.813.84.111.280.713.90.910.690.350.300.22
Elvar Fridriksson3029.611.88.311.22.810.680.713.20.830.680.300.360.24
Gerell Martin3026.515.99.013.65.410.180.712.51.110.920.250.070.12
Joel Hernandez2923.711.16.310.62.79.280.711.40.880.810.400.090.18
Nura Zanna3023.313.38.815.15.69.380.711.50.920.690.490.050.24
Landon Atterberry2720.015.37.815.66.27.280.79.01.040.980.210.060.13
Iverson Fleming3018.58.23.78.00.45.680.76.90.840.790.240.260.19
Trevin Woods2914.915.26.216.78.63.980.74.81.091.030.130.090.13
Glenn Feidanga1714.414.45.615.76.63.480.74.21.220.950.590.030.09
Jamil Hood247.34.11.37.11.11.980.72.40.670.630.350.130.28
Trevon Woods227.27.11.79.61.52.880.73.40.820.950.110.070.21
Chris Carter103.515.61.618.38.01.080.71.20.930.820.210.000.31
Mark Parisi22.04.80.510.010.00.080.70.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Martin Hermannsson3031.210.177.813.03.026.04.57.766.411.50.77.59.82.723.111.53.418.218.73.926.414.9
Elvar Fridriksson3029.68.977.811.42.626.04.07.366.410.91.37.517.34.023.117.32.318.212.63.226.412.2
Gerell Martin3026.511.277.814.43.726.05.69.466.414.11.87.523.64.523.119.52.118.211.42.526.49.5
Joel Hernandez2923.78.077.810.32.926.04.47.466.411.20.37.54.61.223.15.11.918.210.43.726.413.8
Nura Zanna3023.38.577.810.93.026.04.66.466.49.60.07.50.00.123.10.32.418.213.44.526.417.0
Landon Atterberry2720.07.677.89.72.926.04.47.166.410.70.77.59.42.123.19.01.118.25.91.626.45.9
Iverson Fleming3018.54.777.86.01.526.02.34.466.46.60.77.59.82.323.19.80.918.24.81.326.45.0
Trevin Woods2914.94.277.85.51.526.02.34.066.46.00.87.510.12.323.110.00.418.22.50.526.42.0
Glenn Feidanga1714.44.177.85.31.326.01.93.266.44.90.07.50.00.123.10.31.518.28.42.026.47.6
Jamil Hood247.31.377.81.70.426.00.61.266.41.80.07.50.00.323.11.40.518.22.50.726.42.5
Trevon Woods227.22.377.82.90.826.01.22.666.44.00.47.54.81.423.15.90.318.21.50.326.41.2
Chris Carter103.50.977.81.20.426.00.60.866.41.20.07.50.00.023.10.00.118.20.50.226.40.8
Mark Parisi22.00.077.80.00.026.00.00.066.40.00.07.50.00.023.10.00.018.20.00.026.40.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Glenn Feidanga1714.41.913.913.61.930.06.33.843.88.60.22.96.00.26.62.7
Landon Atterberry2720.01.613.911.23.030.010.04.643.810.40.52.916.50.56.66.2
Gerell Martin3026.51.113.97.72.730.09.13.843.88.70.12.92.30.16.69.1
Martin Hermannsson3031.20.613.94.33.330.010.93.943.88.80.22.95.70.26.613.7
Trevin Woods2914.91.313.99.22.430.08.23.743.88.50.62.921.20.66.65.2
Joel Hernandez2923.71.213.98.92.930.09.84.243.89.50.42.914.20.46.611.5
Trevon Woods227.20.513.93.61.030.03.51.543.83.50.12.94.70.16.60.7
Jamil Hood247.30.213.91.20.930.03.11.143.82.50.02.91.40.06.62.5
Chris Carter103.50.513.93.60.530.01.71.043.82.30.32.910.30.36.63.0
Elvar Fridriksson3029.60.413.92.62.330.07.62.643.86.00.02.90.00.06.617.2
Nura Zanna3023.32.213.916.14.330.014.26.543.814.80.52.917.10.56.68.1
Mark Parisi22.00.013.90.00.530.01.70.543.81.10.02.90.00.06.60.0
Iverson Fleming3018.50.213.91.41.030.03.31.243.82.70.02.91.10.06.611.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.