DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Long Island Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson1832.211.13.68.940.02.65.646.01.03.330.02.93.485.50.33.33.73.40.80.22.22.8
Elvar Fridriksson1830.89.62.97.738.11.63.743.31.34.033.32.43.371.70.42.12.43.91.20.02.42.1
Gerell Martin1827.612.34.110.140.92.05.139.62.15.042.22.02.483.71.43.14.40.70.60.11.10.9
Joel Hernandez1824.78.43.18.138.62.86.840.70.31.227.31.93.652.31.43.24.60.90.70.41.42.1
Nura Zanna1824.18.43.16.249.53.16.150.00.00.10.02.33.958.62.33.86.10.40.60.51.73.9
Landon Atterberry1523.88.73.58.740.02.86.344.70.72.427.81.11.765.41.74.15.80.60.70.71.32.3
Iverson Fleming1818.34.61.64.633.70.82.434.10.72.233.30.71.261.90.21.31.41.30.80.10.82.1
Trevin Woods1813.23.31.33.635.90.61.540.70.72.132.40.10.150.01.22.23.40.30.20.50.61.5
Glenn Feidanga712.73.41.01.663.61.01.663.60.00.0 1.41.976.91.31.93.10.30.00.10.32.7
Jamil Hood167.80.70.31.320.00.30.833.30.00.50.00.20.360.00.11.21.30.40.20.00.40.9
Trevon Woods123.11.40.51.631.60.30.833.30.30.830.00.20.2100.00.20.60.80.10.00.00.50.5
Chris Carter62.80.30.20.350.00.20.350.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.20.81.00.00.20.30.50.8

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson1832.213.74.411.140.03.26.946.01.24.130.03.74.385.50.44.14.64.21.00.22.83.5
Elvar Fridriksson1830.812.53.810.038.12.14.843.31.75.233.33.14.371.70.52.73.25.11.60.03.22.7
Gerell Martin1827.617.96.014.640.92.97.339.63.17.242.22.93.583.72.04.46.41.00.90.21.51.4
Joel Hernandez1824.713.75.013.138.64.511.140.70.52.027.33.15.952.32.35.27.51.41.10.72.33.3
Nura Zanna1824.113.95.110.349.55.110.250.00.00.10.03.86.558.63.86.310.10.70.90.82.96.6
Landon Atterberry1523.814.75.814.640.04.710.544.71.14.027.81.92.965.42.86.99.71.01.11.22.23.8
Iverson Fleming1818.39.93.410.133.71.85.334.11.64.733.31.62.561.90.42.83.22.81.70.11.74.5
Trevin Woods1813.210.03.910.835.91.94.640.72.06.232.40.20.350.03.56.810.31.00.51.51.74.6
Glenn Feidanga712.710.83.14.963.63.14.963.60.00.0 4.55.876.94.05.89.90.90.00.40.98.5
Jamil Hood167.83.51.36.420.01.33.833.30.02.60.01.01.660.00.66.16.71.91.00.01.94.5
Trevon Woods123.118.46.520.531.63.29.733.33.210.830.02.22.2100.02.27.69.71.10.00.06.56.5
Chris Carter62.84.72.44.750.02.44.750.00.00.0 0.00.0 2.411.814.10.02.44.77.111.8

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Martin Hermannsson1832.211.18.90.870.530.460.390.383.40.381.530.040.20.82.8
Elvar Fridriksson1830.89.67.70.820.520.470.430.523.90.511.610.520.01.22.1
Gerell Martin1827.612.310.11.010.550.510.240.500.70.070.68-2.100.10.60.9
Joel Hernandez1824.78.48.10.760.430.410.450.150.90.110.64-3.250.40.72.1
Nura Zanna1824.18.46.20.860.520.500.630.010.40.070.26-5.940.50.63.9
Landon Atterberry1523.88.78.70.810.460.440.200.280.60.070.45-3.940.70.72.3
Iverson Fleming1818.34.64.60.770.440.420.250.471.30.281.640.360.10.82.1
Trevin Woods1813.23.33.60.790.450.450.030.580.30.090.60-2.550.50.21.5
Glenn Feidanga712.73.41.61.260.700.641.180.000.30.181.00-0.760.10.02.7
Jamil Hood167.80.71.30.390.250.200.250.400.40.301.00-1.630.00.20.9
Trevon Woods123.11.41.60.660.430.390.110.530.10.050.17-14.430.00.00.5
Chris Carter62.80.30.30.400.500.500.000.000.00.000.00-17.650.30.20.8

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Martin Hermannsson1832.213.911.013.73.812.287.414.00.900.730.280.280.18
Elvar Fridriksson1830.813.19.111.73.110.987.412.50.880.710.310.360.22
Gerell Martin1827.618.810.815.77.310.387.411.81.200.970.230.070.10
Joel Hernandez1824.712.17.011.43.49.487.410.80.900.860.380.090.15
Nura Zanna1824.114.79.515.86.18.387.49.51.020.750.470.050.21
Landon Atterberry1523.815.19.415.86.59.287.410.60.950.940.190.060.14
Iverson Fleming1818.38.73.88.41.05.687.46.40.820.830.210.230.14
Trevin Woods1813.212.14.814.57.13.487.43.90.971.060.030.100.16
Glenn Feidanga712.715.75.718.08.32.487.42.81.420.650.770.120.12
Jamil Hood167.81.01.15.40.81.787.41.90.410.750.190.220.22
Trevon Woods123.13.90.78.6-2.71.987.42.20.740.820.090.040.26
Chris Carter62.84.81.216.55.90.887.40.90.410.410.000.000.62

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Martin Hermannsson1832.211.176.414.53.626.45.38.966.613.41.07.812.93.323.414.22.915.818.63.423.114.9
Elvar Fridriksson1830.89.676.412.62.926.44.47.766.611.61.37.817.24.023.417.12.415.815.13.323.114.5
Gerell Martin1827.612.376.416.14.126.46.210.166.615.12.17.827.25.023.421.32.015.812.62.423.110.4
Joel Hernandez1824.78.476.411.03.126.44.78.166.612.10.37.84.31.223.45.21.915.811.93.623.115.7
Nura Zanna1824.18.476.411.03.126.44.66.266.69.30.07.80.00.123.40.22.315.814.43.923.116.9
Landon Atterberry1523.88.776.411.43.526.45.28.766.613.00.77.88.62.423.410.21.115.87.21.723.17.5
Iverson Fleming1818.34.676.46.01.626.42.34.666.66.90.77.89.32.223.49.20.715.84.61.223.15.1
Trevin Woods1813.23.376.44.31.326.41.93.666.65.30.77.88.62.123.48.80.115.80.40.123.10.5
Glenn Feidanga712.73.476.44.51.026.41.51.666.62.40.07.80.00.023.40.01.415.89.01.923.18.1
Jamil Hood167.80.776.40.90.326.40.41.366.61.90.07.80.00.523.42.10.215.81.20.323.11.4
Trevon Woods123.11.476.41.90.526.40.81.666.62.40.37.83.20.823.43.60.215.81.10.223.10.7
Chris Carter62.80.376.40.40.226.40.30.366.60.50.07.80.00.023.40.00.015.80.00.023.10.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Gerell Martin1827.61.412.910.83.129.710.34.442.610.40.12.93.90.16.39.8
Glenn Feidanga712.71.312.910.01.929.76.33.142.67.40.12.95.00.16.30.0
Elvar Fridriksson1830.80.412.93.02.129.76.92.442.65.70.02.90.00.06.319.6
Joel Hernandez1824.71.412.910.83.229.710.94.642.610.80.42.915.50.46.310.7
Martin Hermannsson1832.20.312.92.63.329.711.23.742.68.60.22.95.80.26.312.4
Trevon Woods123.10.212.91.30.629.72.00.842.61.80.02.90.00.06.30.0
Jamil Hood167.80.112.91.01.229.74.01.342.63.10.02.90.00.06.33.0
Trevin Woods1813.21.212.99.12.229.77.53.442.68.00.52.917.40.56.32.7
Landon Atterberry1523.81.712.912.94.129.713.95.842.613.60.72.925.50.76.310.7
Chris Carter62.80.212.91.30.829.72.81.042.62.30.32.911.60.36.32.7
Iverson Fleming1818.30.212.91.31.329.74.31.442.63.40.12.91.90.16.312.4
Nura Zanna1824.12.312.917.73.829.712.76.142.614.20.52.917.40.56.38.9

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.