DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Long Island Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson330.75.32.07.726.12.05.337.50.02.30.01.31.3100.00.02.32.34.00.70.04.03.0
Elvar Fridriksson329.38.02.36.336.81.32.750.01.03.727.32.32.787.50.01.31.33.31.00.00.71.7
Nura Zanna327.38.74.08.746.24.08.746.20.00.0 0.71.350.02.33.05.30.01.01.01.34.0
Landon Atterberry325.77.33.311.329.43.38.340.00.03.00.00.71.350.03.03.36.30.71.30.71.32.3
Joel Hernandez323.79.03.79.737.93.37.047.60.32.712.51.32.066.72.01.73.71.01.00.32.32.3
Gerell Martin321.77.02.78.730.81.05.020.01.73.745.50.00.0 1.01.72.70.00.70.00.71.3
Iverson Fleming320.06.72.34.353.81.32.750.01.01.760.01.01.375.00.30.71.00.71.00.00.31.3
Trevin Woods316.04.31.73.745.50.71.740.01.02.050.00.00.0 1.72.03.70.30.00.70.32.0
Jamil Hood311.32.00.72.328.60.72.033.30.00.30.00.71.066.70.72.02.70.70.00.00.31.7
Trevon Woods24.01.00.01.50.00.00.0 0.01.50.01.01.0100.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.00.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Martin Hermannsson330.77.02.610.026.12.67.037.50.03.00.01.71.7100.00.03.03.05.20.90.05.23.9
Elvar Fridriksson329.310.93.28.636.81.83.650.01.45.027.33.23.687.50.01.81.84.51.40.00.92.3
Nura Zanna327.312.75.912.746.25.912.746.20.00.0 1.02.050.03.44.47.80.01.51.52.05.9
Landon Atterberry325.711.45.217.729.45.213.040.00.04.70.01.02.150.04.75.29.91.02.11.02.13.6
Joel Hernandez323.715.26.216.337.95.611.847.60.64.512.52.33.466.73.42.86.21.71.70.63.93.9
Gerell Martin321.712.94.916.030.81.89.220.03.16.845.50.00.0 1.83.14.90.01.20.01.22.5
Iverson Fleming320.013.34.78.753.82.75.350.02.03.360.02.02.775.00.71.32.01.32.00.00.72.7
Trevin Woods316.010.84.29.245.51.74.240.02.55.050.00.00.0 4.25.09.20.80.01.70.85.0
Jamil Hood311.37.12.48.228.62.47.133.30.01.20.02.43.566.72.47.19.42.40.00.01.25.9
Trevon Woods24.010.00.015.00.00.00.0 0.015.00.010.010.0100.00.05.05.00.00.00.010.05.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Martin Hermannsson330.75.37.70.430.320.260.170.304.00.521.00-4.430.00.73.0
Elvar Fridriksson329.38.06.30.970.530.450.420.583.30.535.005.230.01.01.7
Nura Zanna327.38.78.70.820.470.460.150.000.00.000.00-4.881.01.04.0
Landon Atterberry325.77.311.30.550.310.290.120.260.70.060.50-3.480.71.32.3
Joel Hernandez323.79.09.70.700.420.400.210.281.00.100.43-7.070.31.02.3
Gerell Martin321.77.08.70.750.400.400.000.420.00.000.00-3.080.00.71.3
Iverson Fleming320.06.74.31.260.670.650.310.380.70.152.000.530.01.01.3
Trevin Woods316.04.33.71.080.590.590.000.550.30.091.00-0.710.70.02.0
Jamil Hood311.32.02.30.640.360.290.430.140.70.292.000.940.00.01.7
Trevon Woods24.01.01.50.340.250.000.671.000.00.000.00-25.000.00.00.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Martin Hermannsson330.70.12.73.5-4.612.366.118.60.430.620.110.330.33
Elvar Fridriksson329.316.08.711.83.98.366.112.50.970.770.320.400.08
Nura Zanna327.314.89.313.74.18.466.112.81.031.030.160.000.16
Landon Atterberry325.710.76.39.91.89.466.114.10.781.210.140.070.14
Joel Hernandez323.712.66.010.10.39.566.114.40.951.020.210.110.25
Gerell Martin321.79.43.76.80.67.166.110.70.991.220.000.000.09
Iverson Fleming320.019.46.713.36.04.666.16.91.460.950.290.150.07
Trevin Woods316.017.66.716.78.83.166.14.71.401.190.000.110.11
Jamil Hood311.37.63.010.63.52.766.14.10.750.870.370.250.12
Trevon Woods24.0-18.8-1.0-10.0-17.53.066.14.50.340.510.340.000.34

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Martin Hermannsson330.75.359.09.02.022.73.17.763.712.00.05.00.02.320.311.51.38.715.41.311.711.4
Elvar Fridriksson329.38.059.013.62.322.73.76.363.79.91.05.020.03.720.318.02.38.726.92.711.722.9
Nura Zanna327.38.759.014.74.022.76.38.763.713.60.05.00.00.020.30.00.78.77.71.311.711.4
Landon Atterberry325.77.359.012.43.322.75.211.363.717.80.05.00.03.020.314.80.78.77.71.311.711.4
Joel Hernandez323.79.059.015.33.722.75.89.763.715.20.35.06.72.720.313.11.38.715.42.011.717.1
Gerell Martin321.77.059.011.92.722.74.28.763.713.61.75.033.33.720.318.00.08.70.00.011.70.0
Iverson Fleming320.06.759.011.32.322.73.74.363.76.81.05.020.01.720.38.21.08.711.51.311.711.4
Trevin Woods316.04.359.07.31.722.72.63.763.75.81.05.020.02.020.39.80.08.70.00.011.70.0
Jamil Hood311.32.059.03.40.722.71.02.363.73.70.05.00.00.320.31.60.78.77.71.011.78.6
Trevon Woods24.01.059.01.70.022.70.01.563.72.40.05.00.01.520.37.41.08.711.51.011.78.6

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Elvar Fridriksson329.30.015.00.01.319.76.81.334.73.80.02.70.00.06.715.0
Martin Hermannsson330.70.015.00.02.319.711.92.334.76.70.02.70.00.06.710.0
Joel Hernandez323.72.015.013.31.719.78.53.734.710.60.32.712.50.36.715.0
Jamil Hood311.30.715.04.42.019.710.22.734.77.70.02.70.00.06.70.0
Landon Atterberry325.73.015.020.03.319.716.96.334.718.30.72.725.00.76.720.0
Iverson Fleming320.00.315.02.20.719.73.41.034.72.90.02.70.00.06.715.0
Trevin Woods316.01.715.011.12.019.710.23.734.710.60.72.725.00.76.70.0
Trevon Woods24.00.015.00.00.519.72.50.534.71.40.02.70.00.06.70.0
Gerell Martin321.71.015.06.71.719.78.52.734.77.70.02.70.00.06.710.0
Nura Zanna327.32.315.015.63.019.715.35.334.715.41.02.737.51.06.715.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.