DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Louisiana Tech Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby1031.615.95.514.039.33.17.740.32.46.338.12.53.571.40.41.41.81.20.90.01.51.2
Alex Hamilton1030.715.85.010.448.14.07.454.11.03.033.34.87.365.80.82.83.62.81.90.52.01.8
Speedy Smith1030.55.31.33.834.20.31.421.41.02.441.71.72.277.30.73.23.97.21.70.12.62.6
Michale Kyser1028.28.53.35.560.03.35.560.00.00.0 1.93.652.82.25.17.30.10.73.80.72.1
Erik McCree1024.212.54.18.548.23.45.957.60.72.626.93.64.875.01.43.44.80.30.40.41.31.9
Xavian Stapleton1015.65.92.05.735.11.22.941.40.82.828.61.11.764.70.81.32.10.90.50.41.21.9
Jacobi Boykins1011.55.21.73.154.80.70.977.81.02.245.50.81.172.70.20.50.70.30.30.00.31.1
Qiydar Davis1010.04.31.63.250.01.42.948.30.20.366.70.91.369.21.31.12.40.20.20.40.61.8
Joniah White88.40.90.30.833.30.30.833.30.00.0 0.40.575.00.41.11.50.00.00.80.41.1
Dayon Griffin67.01.00.51.050.00.50.775.00.00.30.00.00.70.00.21.21.30.20.50.51.20.8
Leo Edwards75.31.70.60.966.70.60.966.70.00.0 0.60.780.00.61.31.90.10.00.10.71.1
Merrill Holden74.41.30.40.760.00.40.675.00.00.10.00.40.4100.00.30.40.70.00.10.10.30.7

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby1031.620.17.017.739.33.99.740.33.08.038.13.24.471.40.51.82.31.51.10.01.91.5
Alex Hamilton1030.720.66.513.648.15.29.654.11.33.933.36.39.565.81.03.64.73.62.50.72.62.3
Speedy Smith1030.57.01.75.034.20.41.821.41.33.141.72.22.977.30.94.25.19.42.20.13.43.4
Michale Kyser1028.212.14.77.860.04.77.860.00.00.0 2.75.152.83.17.210.40.11.05.41.03.0
Erik McCree1024.220.76.814.048.25.69.857.61.24.326.96.07.975.02.35.67.90.50.70.72.13.1
Xavian Stapleton1015.615.15.114.635.13.17.441.42.17.228.62.84.464.72.13.35.42.31.31.03.14.9
Jacobi Boykins1011.518.15.910.854.82.43.177.83.57.745.52.83.872.70.71.72.41.01.00.01.03.8
Qiydar Davis1010.017.26.412.850.05.611.648.30.81.266.73.65.269.25.24.49.60.80.81.62.47.2
Joniah White88.44.21.23.633.31.23.633.30.00.0 1.82.475.01.85.47.20.00.03.61.85.4
Dayon Griffin67.05.72.95.750.02.93.875.00.01.90.00.03.80.01.06.77.61.02.92.96.74.8
Leo Edwards75.313.04.36.566.74.36.566.70.00.0 4.35.480.04.39.714.11.10.01.15.48.6
Merrill Holden74.411.63.96.560.03.95.275.00.01.30.03.93.9100.02.63.96.50.01.31.32.66.5

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Raheem Appleby1031.615.914.00.930.510.480.250.451.20.090.80-2.240.00.91.2
Alex Hamilton1030.715.810.41.000.570.530.700.292.80.271.40-0.500.51.91.8
Speedy Smith1030.55.33.80.710.550.470.580.637.21.892.777.060.11.72.6
Michale Kyser1028.28.55.51.080.590.600.650.000.10.020.14-2.253.80.72.1
Erik McCree1024.212.58.51.040.580.520.560.310.30.040.23-4.550.40.41.9
Xavian Stapleton1015.65.95.70.770.450.420.300.490.90.160.75-3.880.40.51.9
Jacobi Boykins1011.55.23.11.330.720.710.350.710.30.101.00-0.890.00.31.1
Qiydar Davis1010.04.33.20.970.560.530.410.090.20.060.33-4.680.40.21.8
Joniah White88.40.90.80.640.440.330.670.000.00.000.00-4.480.80.01.1
Dayon Griffin67.01.01.00.400.380.500.670.330.20.170.14-15.100.50.50.8
Leo Edwards75.31.70.90.900.720.670.830.000.10.170.20-11.730.10.01.1
Merrill Holden74.41.30.71.070.700.600.600.200.00.000.00-6.450.10.10.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Raheem Appleby1031.615.88.811.11.715.279.219.11.050.920.230.080.10
Alex Hamilton1030.724.114.719.27.814.479.218.21.100.720.510.190.14
Speedy Smith1030.515.012.616.57.56.979.28.80.760.550.321.040.37
Michale Kyser1028.222.415.822.413.37.079.28.81.220.790.520.010.10
Erik McCree1024.221.311.519.08.110.679.213.41.180.800.450.030.12
Xavian Stapleton1015.611.74.311.01.26.279.27.80.950.920.270.150.19
Jacobi Boykins1011.519.64.515.76.43.579.24.41.500.890.320.090.09
Qiydar Davis1010.019.74.919.67.43.479.24.31.250.930.380.060.17
Joniah White88.46.02.110.13.91.279.21.50.720.610.410.000.31
Dayon Griffin67.02.61.26.71.42.479.23.00.420.420.280.070.49
Leo Edwards75.313.92.720.59.21.879.22.30.950.480.400.080.40
Merrill Holden74.413.91.715.55.81.179.21.41.180.660.390.000.26

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Raheem Appleby1031.615.985.318.65.528.68.814.062.822.32.47.930.46.322.128.52.520.312.33.530.111.6
Alex Hamilton1030.715.885.318.55.028.68.010.462.816.61.07.912.73.022.113.64.820.323.67.330.124.2
Speedy Smith1030.55.385.36.21.328.62.13.862.86.11.07.912.72.422.110.91.720.38.42.230.17.3
Michale Kyser1028.28.585.310.03.328.65.35.562.88.80.07.90.00.022.10.01.920.39.33.630.112.0
Erik McCree1024.212.585.314.64.128.66.58.562.813.50.77.98.92.622.111.83.620.317.74.830.115.9
Xavian Stapleton1015.65.985.36.92.028.63.25.762.89.10.87.910.12.822.112.71.120.35.41.730.15.6
Jacobi Boykins1011.55.285.36.11.728.62.73.162.84.91.07.912.72.222.19.90.820.33.91.130.13.7
Qiydar Davis1010.04.385.35.01.628.62.53.262.85.10.27.92.50.322.11.40.920.34.41.330.14.3
Joniah White88.40.985.31.00.328.60.40.862.81.20.07.90.00.022.10.00.420.31.80.530.11.7
Dayon Griffin67.01.085.31.20.528.60.81.062.81.60.07.90.00.322.11.50.020.30.00.730.12.2
Leo Edwards75.31.785.32.00.628.60.90.962.81.40.07.90.00.022.10.00.620.32.80.730.12.4
Merrill Holden74.41.385.31.50.428.60.70.762.81.10.07.90.00.122.10.60.420.32.10.430.11.4

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Raheem Appleby1031.60.411.23.61.426.15.41.837.34.80.07.40.00.07.811.6
Alex Hamilton1030.70.811.27.12.826.110.73.637.39.60.57.46.70.57.824.4
Speedy Smith1030.50.711.26.23.226.112.33.937.310.40.17.41.30.17.821.9
Erik McCree1024.21.411.212.53.426.113.04.837.312.90.47.45.40.47.85.1
Xavian Stapleton1015.60.811.27.11.326.15.02.137.35.60.47.45.40.47.86.4
Leo Edwards75.30.611.25.11.326.14.91.937.35.00.17.41.90.17.80.0
Merrill Holden74.40.311.22.50.426.11.60.737.31.90.17.41.90.17.81.8
Jacobi Boykins1011.50.211.21.80.526.11.90.737.31.90.07.40.00.07.83.9
Joniah White88.40.411.23.31.126.14.31.537.34.00.87.410.10.87.80.0
Michale Kyser1028.22.211.219.65.126.119.57.337.319.63.87.451.03.87.89.0
Qiydar Davis1010.01.311.211.61.126.14.22.437.36.40.47.45.40.47.82.6
Dayon Griffin67.00.211.21.51.226.14.51.337.33.60.57.46.70.57.86.4

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.