DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Louisiana Tech Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby235.020.56.017.534.33.09.531.63.08.037.55.57.573.31.02.53.52.00.50.01.52.5
Speedy Smith231.011.53.06.546.20.52.520.02.54.062.53.05.060.01.05.06.05.50.50.03.04.5
Alex Hamilton229.513.04.59.050.04.07.057.10.52.025.03.58.043.81.04.55.53.02.00.52.53.5
Michale Kyser229.07.03.05.554.53.05.554.50.00.0 1.03.528.62.55.07.50.00.51.51.01.5
Erik McCree225.515.05.012.540.04.07.057.11.05.518.24.06.561.51.06.07.00.51.01.01.03.0
Xavian Stapleton218.55.52.05.536.40.52.025.01.53.542.90.00.0 1.01.02.00.50.50.02.53.0
Jacobi Boykins28.53.01.52.560.01.51.5100.00.01.00.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Joniah White27.50.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.50.00.50.00.01.50.52.5
Qiydar Davis27.01.00.52.025.00.52.025.00.00.0 0.01.00.01.00.51.50.00.00.50.01.0
Merrill Holden26.03.51.02.050.01.01.566.70.00.50.01.51.5100.01.00.51.50.00.00.50.01.5
Dayon Griffin15.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby235.023.46.920.034.33.410.931.63.49.137.56.38.673.31.12.94.02.30.60.01.72.9
Speedy Smith231.014.83.98.446.20.63.220.03.25.262.53.96.560.01.36.57.77.10.60.03.95.8
Alex Hamilton229.517.66.112.250.05.49.557.10.72.725.04.710.843.81.46.17.54.12.70.73.44.7
Michale Kyser229.09.74.17.654.54.17.654.50.00.0 1.44.828.63.46.910.30.00.72.11.42.1
Erik McCree225.523.57.819.640.06.311.057.11.68.618.26.310.261.51.69.411.00.81.61.61.64.7
Xavian Stapleton218.511.94.311.936.41.14.325.03.27.642.90.00.0 2.22.24.31.11.10.05.46.5
Jacobi Boykins28.514.17.111.860.07.17.1100.00.04.70.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.1
Joniah White27.50.00.05.30.00.05.30.00.00.0 0.00.0 2.70.02.70.00.08.02.713.3
Qiydar Davis27.05.72.911.425.02.911.425.00.00.0 0.05.70.05.72.98.60.00.02.90.05.7
Merrill Holden26.023.36.713.350.06.710.066.70.03.30.010.010.0100.06.73.310.00.00.03.30.010.0
Dayon Griffin15.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Raheem Appleby235.020.517.50.910.490.430.430.462.00.111.33-0.510.00.52.5
Speedy Smith231.011.56.50.970.650.650.770.625.50.851.832.030.00.54.5
Alex Hamilton229.513.09.00.850.510.530.890.223.00.331.20-1.760.52.03.5
Michale Kyser229.07.05.50.860.490.550.640.000.00.000.00-3.451.50.51.5
Erik McCree225.515.012.50.910.480.440.520.440.50.040.50-2.631.01.03.0
Xavian Stapleton218.55.55.50.690.500.500.000.640.50.090.20-11.730.00.53.0
Jacobi Boykins28.53.02.51.200.600.600.000.400.00.00 0.000.00.01.5
Joniah White27.50.01.00.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.00-6.671.50.02.5
Qiydar Davis27.01.02.00.400.200.250.500.000.00.00 0.000.50.01.0
Merrill Holden26.03.52.01.290.650.500.750.250.00.00 0.000.50.01.5
Dayon Griffin15.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Raheem Appleby235.017.511.513.11.719.079.523.91.080.920.400.110.08
Speedy Smith231.017.215.019.48.411.179.514.01.040.590.450.500.27
Alex Hamilton229.518.512.516.96.814.179.517.70.920.640.570.210.18
Michale Kyser229.013.210.514.59.36.979.58.71.010.790.510.000.14
Erik McCree225.522.013.521.28.615.379.519.30.980.820.420.030.07
Xavian Stapleton218.53.52.55.4-2.76.279.57.90.880.880.000.080.40
Jacobi Boykins28.510.02.09.4-1.21.579.51.92.001.670.000.000.00
Joniah White27.5-3.30.52.7-8.00.579.50.60.002.000.000.001.00
Qiydar Davis27.03.20.52.9-1.41.279.51.50.861.730.860.000.00
Merrill Holden26.029.84.530.011.72.079.52.61.720.980.740.000.00
Dayon Griffin15.00.00.00.00.00.079.50.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Raheem Appleby235.020.580.025.66.026.59.417.564.027.33.08.535.38.024.532.75.518.529.77.533.022.7
Speedy Smith231.011.580.014.43.026.54.76.564.010.22.58.529.44.024.516.33.018.516.25.033.015.2
Alex Hamilton229.513.080.016.34.526.57.09.064.014.10.58.55.92.024.58.23.518.518.98.033.024.2
Michale Kyser229.07.080.08.83.026.54.75.564.08.60.08.50.00.024.50.01.018.55.43.533.010.6
Erik McCree225.515.080.018.85.026.57.812.564.019.51.08.511.85.524.522.44.018.521.66.533.019.7
Xavian Stapleton218.55.580.06.92.026.53.15.564.08.61.58.517.63.524.514.30.018.50.00.033.00.0
Jacobi Boykins28.53.080.03.81.526.52.32.564.03.90.08.50.01.024.54.10.018.50.00.033.00.0
Joniah White27.50.080.00.00.026.50.01.064.01.60.08.50.00.024.50.00.018.50.00.033.00.0
Qiydar Davis27.01.080.01.30.526.50.82.064.03.10.08.50.00.024.50.00.018.50.01.033.03.0
Merrill Holden26.03.580.04.41.026.51.62.064.03.10.08.50.00.524.52.01.518.58.11.533.04.5
Dayon Griffin15.00.080.00.00.026.50.00.064.00.00.08.50.00.024.50.00.018.50.00.033.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Dayon Griffin15.00.012.00.00.027.00.00.039.00.00.05.50.00.05.00.0
Qiydar Davis27.01.012.08.30.527.01.91.539.03.80.55.59.10.55.00.0
Jacobi Boykins28.50.012.00.00.027.00.00.039.00.00.05.50.00.05.00.0
Xavian Stapleton218.51.012.08.31.027.03.72.039.05.10.05.50.00.05.010.0
Joniah White27.50.512.04.20.027.00.00.539.01.31.55.527.31.55.00.0
Alex Hamilton229.51.012.08.34.527.016.75.539.014.10.55.59.10.55.040.0
Erik McCree225.51.012.08.36.027.022.27.039.017.91.05.518.21.05.020.0
Raheem Appleby235.01.012.08.32.527.09.33.539.09.00.05.50.00.05.010.0
Speedy Smith231.01.012.08.35.027.018.56.039.015.40.05.50.00.05.010.0
Merrill Holden26.01.012.08.30.527.01.91.539.03.80.55.59.10.55.00.0
Michale Kyser229.02.512.020.85.027.018.57.539.019.21.55.527.31.55.010.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.