DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Louisiana Tech Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Speedy Smith3533.26.62.15.638.31.12.939.61.02.736.81.31.777.00.83.24.07.31.90.12.42.3
Raheem Appleby3533.015.05.614.039.73.68.045.22.06.132.51.92.576.70.62.12.72.01.20.11.11.0
Alex Hamilton3530.514.74.710.943.23.77.649.41.03.329.14.35.873.80.82.53.32.61.70.22.11.8
Michale Kyser3528.78.63.55.860.63.55.860.60.00.0 1.62.659.82.14.36.50.40.62.90.82.7
Erik McCree3524.511.64.38.947.93.36.055.01.02.933.32.13.070.21.54.35.70.60.70.51.51.9
Xavian Stapleton3515.46.42.35.640.81.42.555.20.93.129.40.91.371.10.81.32.10.30.70.60.71.9
Jacobi Boykins3510.54.01.43.045.30.50.960.00.92.239.50.40.760.00.30.71.00.20.60.10.51.3
Qiydar Davis2810.03.41.43.143.71.22.646.60.10.528.60.50.957.71.01.12.10.10.40.20.61.7
Joniah White247.11.00.40.752.90.40.752.90.00.0 0.30.558.30.50.81.30.00.00.80.31.1
Dayon Griffin276.71.30.51.050.00.40.752.60.10.344.40.10.416.70.10.91.00.20.40.20.50.6
Merrill Holden266.61.70.71.160.70.71.063.00.00.00.00.40.945.80.60.71.30.10.20.40.21.0
Leo Edwards195.20.90.40.658.30.40.658.30.00.0 0.20.380.00.50.91.40.10.00.20.40.9

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Speedy Smith3533.28.02.66.838.31.43.539.61.23.336.81.62.177.00.93.94.88.82.30.12.92.8
Raheem Appleby3533.018.26.817.039.74.49.745.22.47.332.52.33.076.70.82.63.32.51.50.11.31.2
Alex Hamilton3530.519.26.214.343.24.99.949.41.34.429.15.67.673.81.03.34.33.42.20.32.72.4
Michale Kyser3528.712.04.98.160.64.98.160.60.00.0 2.23.759.83.06.09.00.60.94.01.13.7
Erik McCree3524.518.96.914.547.95.49.755.01.64.833.33.44.870.22.47.09.40.91.20.72.53.1
Xavian Stapleton3515.416.65.914.540.83.66.555.22.48.129.42.43.371.12.13.35.30.91.71.61.84.9
Jacobi Boykins3510.515.45.211.645.32.03.360.03.38.339.51.62.760.01.02.83.80.92.20.52.15.0
Qiydar Davis2810.013.55.412.443.74.810.446.60.62.028.62.13.757.74.04.48.40.41.70.92.46.8
Joniah White247.15.92.14.052.92.14.052.90.00.0 1.62.858.33.14.27.30.00.04.21.46.4
Dayon Griffin276.77.63.16.250.02.24.252.60.92.044.40.42.716.70.75.36.01.12.41.33.13.3
Merrill Holden266.610.54.06.560.74.06.363.00.00.20.02.65.645.83.74.07.70.50.92.61.25.8
Leo Edwards195.27.32.84.858.32.84.858.30.00.0 1.62.080.03.66.910.50.40.01.63.27.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Speedy Smith3533.26.65.60.750.520.470.310.487.31.313.017.230.11.92.3
Raheem Appleby3533.015.014.00.920.490.470.180.432.00.141.920.850.11.21.0
Alex Hamilton3530.514.710.90.930.540.480.530.312.60.241.25-1.180.21.71.8
Michale Kyser3528.78.65.81.100.610.610.450.000.40.070.54-1.802.90.62.7
Erik McCree3524.511.68.90.980.560.530.330.330.60.060.38-4.640.50.71.9
Xavian Stapleton3515.46.45.60.930.520.490.230.560.30.060.50-2.980.60.71.9
Jacobi Boykins3510.54.03.01.030.600.590.240.720.20.080.42-3.750.10.61.3
Qiydar Davis2810.03.43.10.820.480.460.300.160.10.030.18-5.350.20.41.7
Joniah White247.11.00.70.870.550.530.710.000.00.000.00-3.530.80.01.1
Dayon Griffin276.71.31.00.710.510.570.430.320.20.180.36-5.940.20.40.6
Merrill Holden266.61.71.11.020.570.610.860.040.10.070.40-2.150.40.21.0
Leo Edwards195.20.90.60.810.630.580.420.000.10.080.13-7.410.20.00.9

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Speedy Smith3533.216.013.716.57.58.168.411.90.810.690.210.900.30
Raheem Appleby3533.017.311.013.33.914.268.420.81.050.990.170.140.07
Alex Hamilton3530.520.512.716.65.614.168.420.61.040.780.410.180.15
Michale Kyser3528.720.714.920.711.36.968.410.11.240.840.380.060.12
Erik McCree3524.520.612.119.79.310.568.415.41.100.840.280.050.14
Xavian Stapleton3515.416.85.714.84.55.568.48.11.161.010.230.060.12
Jacobi Boykins3510.515.53.513.34.63.468.45.01.170.880.210.070.16
Qiydar Davis2810.013.43.514.04.23.268.44.71.050.960.290.030.19
Joniah White247.110.32.312.95.31.068.41.51.030.700.490.000.25
Dayon Griffin276.78.91.710.04.91.768.42.50.750.610.260.110.31
Merrill Holden266.615.92.515.47.31.468.42.01.250.780.670.060.14
Leo Edwards195.28.61.814.16.11.168.41.60.880.590.240.050.39

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Speedy Smith3533.26.673.19.12.126.33.65.658.89.51.06.914.52.721.012.91.313.69.91.719.88.8
Raheem Appleby3533.015.073.120.55.626.39.514.058.823.92.06.928.56.121.028.81.913.613.92.519.812.4
Alex Hamilton3530.514.773.120.14.726.38.010.958.818.61.06.914.03.321.015.94.313.631.35.819.829.1
Michale Kyser3528.78.673.111.83.526.36.05.858.89.90.06.90.00.021.00.01.613.611.62.619.813.3
Erik McCree3524.511.673.115.84.326.37.28.958.815.11.06.914.02.921.013.92.113.615.33.019.815.0
Xavian Stapleton3515.46.473.18.82.326.33.95.658.89.50.96.913.23.121.014.80.913.66.71.319.86.5
Jacobi Boykins3510.54.073.15.51.426.32.33.058.85.20.96.912.42.221.010.30.413.63.20.719.83.6
Qiydar Davis2810.03.473.14.61.426.32.33.158.85.30.16.92.10.521.02.40.513.63.90.919.84.7
Joniah White247.11.073.11.40.426.30.60.758.81.20.06.90.00.021.00.00.313.62.10.519.82.5
Dayon Griffin276.71.373.11.70.526.30.91.058.81.80.16.92.10.321.01.60.113.60.50.419.82.2
Merrill Holden266.61.773.12.40.726.31.11.158.81.80.06.90.00.021.00.20.413.63.10.919.84.7
Leo Edwards195.20.973.11.30.426.30.60.658.81.10.06.90.00.021.00.00.213.61.50.319.81.3

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Merrill Holden266.60.610.35.90.723.32.81.333.63.80.45.87.30.48.21.9
Dayon Griffin276.70.110.31.10.923.33.81.033.63.00.25.83.90.28.25.0
Xavian Stapleton3515.40.810.37.71.323.35.42.133.66.10.65.810.40.68.28.0
Qiydar Davis2810.01.010.39.71.123.34.82.133.66.30.25.83.70.28.25.2
Alex Hamilton3530.50.810.37.52.523.310.93.333.69.90.25.84.00.28.220.2
Jacobi Boykins3510.50.310.32.50.723.33.21.033.63.00.15.82.50.18.27.0
Joniah White247.10.510.35.20.823.33.21.333.63.80.85.813.00.88.20.0
Leo Edwards195.20.510.34.60.923.33.81.433.64.10.25.83.60.28.20.0
Erik McCree3524.51.510.314.14.323.318.45.733.617.10.55.87.90.58.29.1
Michale Kyser3528.72.110.320.74.323.318.76.533.619.32.95.850.02.98.27.7
Raheem Appleby3533.00.610.36.12.123.39.12.733.68.20.15.81.00.18.215.0
Speedy Smith3533.20.810.37.53.223.313.94.033.611.90.15.82.00.18.223.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.