DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Louisiana Tech Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby3033.415.85.814.340.93.77.947.12.16.333.22.02.678.20.62.12.81.91.40.11.21.0
Speedy Smith3033.05.91.85.136.20.92.536.80.92.535.51.41.877.40.73.13.97.41.80.12.32.5
Alex Hamilton3030.815.24.810.844.63.87.451.11.03.430.44.56.173.60.72.73.42.61.80.32.21.9
Michale Kyser3028.08.33.45.859.03.45.859.00.00.0 1.52.659.02.34.56.70.40.63.00.82.6
Erik McCree3024.512.04.49.347.13.46.254.31.03.132.62.33.174.21.54.25.70.60.80.51.52.0
Xavian Stapleton3015.46.42.35.541.61.42.654.50.93.030.30.91.368.40.81.11.90.40.60.60.71.8
Jacobi Boykins3010.43.81.22.745.70.40.765.00.82.039.30.50.860.00.30.71.00.20.60.10.61.3
Qiydar Davis239.23.11.22.744.41.12.348.10.10.527.30.51.052.20.91.01.90.10.50.30.51.5
Joniah White237.31.10.40.752.90.40.752.90.00.0 0.30.558.30.60.81.40.00.00.80.31.1
Dayon Griffin226.71.20.51.047.80.40.750.00.10.342.90.10.516.70.10.91.00.20.40.20.60.6
Merrill Holden216.61.50.61.054.50.61.057.10.00.00.00.30.938.90.60.71.30.00.10.40.21.0
Leo Edwards185.31.00.40.663.60.40.663.60.00.0 0.20.380.00.40.81.30.10.00.20.40.9

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Raheem Appleby3033.418.97.017.140.94.59.547.12.57.633.22.43.178.20.82.63.32.31.60.11.41.2
Speedy Smith3033.07.22.26.136.21.13.136.81.13.135.51.72.177.40.93.84.79.02.20.12.83.0
Alex Hamilton3030.819.76.314.144.64.99.651.11.34.430.45.87.973.60.93.54.43.42.30.32.82.4
Michale Kyser3028.011.94.98.259.04.98.259.00.00.0 2.23.759.03.26.49.60.60.94.31.23.8
Erik McCree3024.519.67.115.147.15.510.154.31.65.032.63.85.174.22.46.89.21.01.30.82.53.2
Xavian Stapleton3015.416.66.014.441.63.66.754.52.37.730.32.33.368.42.12.84.91.01.61.51.74.6
Jacobi Boykins3010.414.54.810.445.71.72.665.03.17.839.31.93.260.01.02.83.90.92.20.32.45.0
Qiydar Davis239.213.45.311.944.44.79.848.10.62.127.32.34.352.23.84.38.10.42.11.12.16.4
Joniah White237.35.92.14.052.92.14.052.90.00.0 1.72.858.33.14.57.60.00.04.31.46.2
Dayon Griffin226.77.33.06.347.82.24.450.00.81.942.90.53.316.70.85.46.31.42.21.13.83.5
Merrill Holden216.68.93.56.354.53.56.057.10.00.30.02.05.238.93.74.38.10.30.92.31.26.0
Leo Edwards185.37.62.94.663.62.94.663.60.00.0 1.72.180.03.46.39.70.40.01.73.46.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Raheem Appleby3033.415.814.30.950.510.480.180.441.90.141.660.330.11.41.0
Speedy Smith3033.05.95.10.720.500.450.350.507.41.463.177.720.11.82.5
Alex Hamilton3030.815.210.80.960.550.490.560.312.60.241.20-1.460.31.81.9
Michale Kyser3028.08.35.81.070.600.590.450.000.40.080.52-1.953.00.62.6
Erik McCree3024.512.09.30.980.560.530.330.330.60.060.39-4.640.50.82.0
Xavian Stapleton3015.46.45.50.940.520.500.230.540.40.070.55-2.760.60.61.8
Jacobi Boykins3010.43.82.71.010.610.600.310.750.20.090.37-4.620.10.61.3
Qiydar Davis239.23.12.70.840.480.470.370.170.10.030.18-4.570.30.51.5
Joniah White237.31.10.70.870.550.530.710.000.00.000.00-3.550.80.01.1
Dayon Griffin226.71.21.00.630.470.540.520.300.20.220.36-7.280.20.40.6
Merrill Holden216.61.51.00.900.510.550.820.050.00.050.25-2.400.40.11.0
Leo Edwards185.31.00.60.840.670.640.450.000.10.090.13-7.730.20.00.9

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Raheem Appleby3033.418.411.814.14.514.770.620.81.080.970.180.130.08
Speedy Smith3033.015.113.215.97.17.670.610.70.780.670.230.980.31
Alex Hamilton3030.821.413.417.46.214.470.620.51.050.750.420.180.15
Michale Kyser3028.021.214.921.311.76.970.69.71.220.840.380.060.12
Erik McCree3024.521.412.420.29.310.970.615.41.110.850.290.060.14
Xavian Stapleton3015.416.55.514.24.15.370.67.51.191.040.240.070.13
Jacobi Boykins3010.414.13.212.34.23.370.64.71.140.820.250.070.19
Qiydar Davis239.214.63.314.35.02.970.64.11.070.950.350.030.17
Joniah White237.310.62.413.35.71.170.61.51.020.700.490.000.25
Dayon Griffin226.76.71.48.43.51.870.62.60.670.570.300.120.35
Merrill Holden216.612.92.213.26.01.370.61.81.130.800.660.040.15
Leo Edwards185.38.91.813.95.91.170.61.60.910.560.250.050.40

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Raheem Appleby3033.415.875.720.95.826.99.714.360.023.82.17.229.36.321.729.22.014.613.92.621.312.2
Speedy Smith3033.05.975.77.81.826.93.15.160.08.40.97.212.52.521.711.71.414.69.31.821.38.3
Alex Hamilton3030.815.275.720.04.826.98.110.860.018.11.07.214.43.421.715.74.514.630.66.121.328.5
Michale Kyser3028.08.375.711.03.426.95.75.860.09.60.07.20.00.021.70.01.514.610.52.621.312.2
Erik McCree3024.512.075.715.94.426.97.39.360.015.51.07.213.93.121.714.12.314.615.73.121.314.6
Xavian Stapleton3015.46.475.78.42.326.93.85.560.09.20.97.212.53.021.713.70.914.65.91.321.36.0
Jacobi Boykins3010.43.875.75.01.226.92.12.760.04.50.87.211.22.021.79.40.514.63.40.821.33.9
Qiydar Davis239.23.175.74.11.226.92.02.760.04.60.17.21.80.521.72.20.514.63.61.021.34.7
Joniah White237.31.175.71.40.426.90.70.760.01.20.07.20.00.021.70.00.314.62.10.521.32.5
Dayon Griffin226.71.275.71.60.526.90.81.060.01.70.17.21.90.321.71.50.114.60.60.521.32.6
Merrill Holden216.61.575.72.00.626.91.01.060.01.70.07.20.00.021.70.20.314.62.30.921.34.0
Leo Edwards185.31.075.71.30.426.90.60.660.01.00.07.20.00.021.70.00.214.61.50.321.31.3

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Speedy Smith3033.00.710.76.93.124.013.03.934.711.10.16.11.60.18.621.4
Alex Hamilton3030.80.710.76.62.724.011.13.434.79.70.36.14.30.38.620.6
Jacobi Boykins3010.40.310.72.50.724.03.11.034.72.90.16.11.10.18.66.6
Michale Kyser3028.02.310.721.34.524.018.66.734.719.43.06.149.43.08.67.4
Raheem Appleby3033.40.610.75.92.124.08.92.834.78.00.16.11.10.18.615.9
Xavian Stapleton3015.40.810.77.51.124.04.41.934.75.40.66.19.20.68.67.0
Merrill Holden216.60.610.75.80.724.03.01.334.73.80.46.16.20.48.61.7
Erik McCree3024.51.510.714.14.224.017.35.734.716.30.56.18.10.58.69.3
Dayon Griffin226.70.110.71.30.924.03.81.034.73.00.26.13.00.28.64.2
Qiydar Davis239.20.910.78.21.024.04.21.934.75.40.36.14.30.38.65.6
Joniah White237.30.610.75.30.824.03.41.434.74.00.86.112.80.88.60.0
Leo Edwards185.30.410.74.20.824.03.51.334.73.70.26.13.60.28.60.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.