DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jamario Moon522.812.44.87.663.23.04.075.01.83.650.01.01.283.30.44.65.01.20.20.40.61.2
Matt Lojeski2122.611.54.07.851.22.74.955.31.32.944.32.22.782.10.93.34.22.81.30.01.21.7
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.65.31.74.438.60.71.260.71.03.230.11.01.375.90.82.33.12.51.20.11.62.3
Stratos Perperoglou1821.89.33.47.645.62.64.360.30.83.225.91.62.178.40.43.23.71.91.10.21.61.6
Kostas Sloukas2321.08.02.65.249.61.73.153.50.92.143.82.02.290.20.31.51.82.50.70.21.31.7
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.18.22.97.936.41.53.443.51.44.530.91.11.473.10.21.41.64.70.80.12.31.2
Giorgos Printezis1918.910.74.48.850.33.76.656.80.72.231.01.21.769.71.23.44.60.90.60.21.01.2
Bryant Dunston2318.69.13.75.468.03.75.468.00.00.0 1.73.156.32.72.55.20.50.91.21.02.5
Brent Petway1318.57.62.85.353.61.52.562.51.32.845.90.60.872.70.52.63.10.60.90.50.81.2
Acie Law917.06.82.64.952.31.93.653.10.71.350.01.01.281.80.11.61.72.80.40.21.11.9
Cedric Simmons1814.75.62.13.070.42.13.070.40.00.0 1.32.651.11.72.94.60.20.71.20.81.9
Mardy Collins1214.25.11.83.846.71.22.448.30.61.343.81.01.470.60.22.32.41.80.60.32.22.3
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.15.72.14.547.41.32.064.70.82.533.30.60.973.30.52.02.50.80.30.10.71.4
Mirza Begic1412.65.41.93.652.01.93.652.00.00.0 1.62.176.71.02.33.30.10.11.11.11.3
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.12.50.92.537.80.71.164.70.21.315.00.40.575.00.11.21.31.50.30.11.11.3
Vassilis Kavvadas119.55.02.22.975.02.22.975.00.00.0 0.61.736.81.21.02.20.30.40.70.81.9
Dimitris Agravanis138.22.60.92.734.30.81.841.70.20.818.20.60.880.00.50.61.20.50.30.10.41.5
Andreas Christodoulou56.81.80.81.650.00.61.060.00.20.633.30.00.0 0.20.20.40.20.00.00.81.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jamario Moon522.821.88.413.363.25.37.075.03.26.350.01.82.183.30.78.18.82.10.40.71.12.1
Matt Lojeski2122.620.37.113.851.24.88.755.32.35.144.33.94.782.11.65.87.44.92.40.12.13.0
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.69.43.07.838.61.32.260.71.75.630.11.72.275.91.44.25.54.42.10.22.84.1
Stratos Perperoglou1821.817.16.313.945.64.88.060.31.55.925.93.03.878.40.85.96.73.61.90.32.93.0
Kostas Sloukas2321.015.44.99.949.63.25.953.51.74.043.83.84.290.20.62.93.54.81.30.32.53.3
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.116.45.715.836.43.06.943.52.89.030.92.12.973.10.32.93.29.41.70.14.62.3
Giorgos Printezis1918.922.79.418.650.37.913.956.81.44.731.02.63.769.72.67.29.81.91.20.32.12.6
Bryant Dunston2318.619.67.911.768.07.911.768.00.00.0 3.76.656.35.95.311.21.02.02.52.25.4
Brent Petway1318.516.56.211.553.63.35.362.52.86.245.91.31.872.71.05.76.71.32.01.21.82.7
Acie Law917.015.96.011.552.34.48.453.11.63.150.02.42.981.80.33.73.96.51.00.52.64.4
Cedric Simmons1814.715.15.78.270.45.78.270.40.00.0 3.67.151.14.57.812.40.51.83.22.15.1
Mardy Collins1214.214.44.910.646.73.36.848.31.63.843.82.84.070.60.56.46.84.91.60.76.16.6
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.116.26.012.747.43.75.764.72.37.033.31.82.573.31.35.77.02.30.80.22.04.0
Mirza Begic1412.617.05.911.452.05.911.452.00.00.0 5.26.876.73.27.310.50.20.53.43.44.1
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.18.13.18.137.82.43.764.70.74.415.01.31.875.00.44.04.44.81.10.43.74.2
Vassilis Kavvadas119.521.09.112.275.09.112.275.00.00.0 2.77.236.85.04.29.11.11.53.03.48.0
Dimitris Agravanis138.212.84.513.234.33.89.141.70.84.218.23.03.880.02.63.05.72.61.50.41.97.2
Andreas Christodoulou56.810.64.79.450.03.55.960.01.23.533.30.00.0 1.21.22.41.20.00.04.75.9

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jamario Moon522.812.47.61.410.760.750.160.471.20.162.000.840.40.21.2
Matt Lojeski2122.611.57.81.120.630.590.340.372.80.352.322.800.01.31.7
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.65.34.40.810.530.500.290.722.50.561.580.310.11.22.3
Stratos Perperoglou1821.89.37.60.930.550.510.270.431.90.261.25-1.250.21.11.6
Kostas Sloukas2321.08.05.21.070.650.580.430.402.50.491.931.720.20.71.7
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.18.27.90.750.480.450.180.574.70.592.023.900.10.81.2
Giorgos Printezis1918.910.78.81.010.560.540.200.250.90.100.89-2.170.20.61.2
Bryant Dunston2318.69.15.41.150.660.680.570.000.50.090.46-3.911.20.92.5
Brent Petway1318.57.65.31.160.670.660.160.540.60.120.73-2.380.50.91.2
Acie Law917.06.84.91.030.620.590.250.272.80.572.504.250.20.41.9
Cedric Simmons1814.75.63.01.110.660.700.870.000.20.060.21-4.541.20.71.9
Mardy Collins1214.25.13.80.770.580.540.380.361.80.470.81-7.140.30.62.3
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.15.74.51.020.580.570.200.550.80.181.17-1.150.10.31.4
Mirza Begic1412.65.43.60.950.590.520.600.000.10.020.07-8.151.10.11.3
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.12.52.50.640.450.420.220.541.50.591.29-1.360.10.31.3
Vassilis Kavvadas119.55.02.91.100.670.750.590.000.30.090.33-6.690.70.41.9
Dimitris Agravanis138.22.62.70.760.430.370.290.310.50.201.40-0.360.10.31.5
Andreas Christodoulou56.81.81.60.750.560.560.000.380.20.130.25-9.820.00.01.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jamario Moon522.828.515.627.415.88.573.811.61.450.890.140.140.07
Matt Lojeski2122.627.714.325.412.89.473.812.71.220.830.280.290.13
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.612.47.613.55.65.873.87.90.910.750.220.420.27
Stratos Perperoglou1821.818.610.118.57.79.673.813.00.980.790.220.200.16
Kostas Sloukas2321.019.09.117.46.67.173.89.61.140.730.310.360.18
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.116.07.715.22.910.473.814.10.790.760.140.450.22
Giorgos Printezis1918.924.711.123.511.09.473.812.71.140.940.180.100.11
Bryant Dunston2318.630.212.827.514.66.773.89.11.370.810.460.070.16
Brent Petway1318.521.39.220.010.86.273.88.41.240.860.140.100.14
Acie Law917.019.78.219.36.76.473.88.71.060.760.190.430.17
Cedric Simmons1814.725.29.224.914.74.573.86.01.250.670.590.040.17
Mardy Collins1214.211.75.515.53.66.473.88.70.790.580.220.270.34
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.116.86.117.27.35.173.86.91.110.870.170.160.14
Mirza Begic1412.620.06.621.19.55.173.86.91.060.710.420.010.21
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.16.72.99.71.43.773.85.00.670.670.140.400.31
Vassilis Kavvadas119.527.35.924.810.53.973.85.21.290.750.450.070.21
Dimitris Agravanis138.210.82.411.70.92.673.83.51.011.040.300.210.15
Andreas Christodoulou56.81.90.84.7-3.52.073.82.70.900.800.000.100.40

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jamario Moon522.812.482.015.14.830.28.07.660.112.61.87.623.73.621.816.61.014.17.11.219.96.0
Matt Lojeski2122.611.582.014.04.030.26.77.860.113.01.37.617.02.921.813.42.214.115.62.719.913.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.65.382.06.51.730.22.84.460.17.31.07.612.63.221.814.61.014.16.81.319.96.3
Stratos Perperoglou1821.89.382.011.43.430.25.77.660.112.60.87.611.03.221.814.81.614.111.42.119.910.3
Kostas Sloukas2321.08.082.09.82.630.24.35.260.18.60.97.612.02.121.89.62.014.114.22.219.911.2
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.18.282.010.02.930.24.87.960.113.21.47.618.34.521.820.71.114.17.51.419.97.3
Giorgos Printezis1918.910.782.013.14.430.27.48.860.114.60.77.69.02.221.810.21.214.18.61.719.98.7
Bryant Dunston2318.69.182.011.13.730.26.15.460.19.00.07.60.00.021.80.01.714.112.33.119.915.5
Brent Petway1318.57.682.09.32.830.24.75.360.18.81.37.617.22.821.813.10.614.14.40.819.94.3
Acie Law917.06.882.08.32.630.24.34.960.18.10.77.68.81.321.86.11.014.17.11.219.96.1
Cedric Simmons1814.75.682.06.82.130.23.53.060.15.00.07.60.00.021.80.01.314.19.52.619.913.1
Mardy Collins1214.25.182.06.21.830.22.93.860.16.20.67.67.71.321.86.11.014.17.11.419.97.1
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.15.782.07.02.130.23.54.560.17.40.87.610.92.521.811.40.614.14.60.919.94.4
Mirza Begic1412.65.482.06.51.930.23.13.660.15.90.07.60.00.021.80.01.614.111.72.119.910.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.12.582.03.00.930.21.62.560.14.10.27.62.61.321.86.10.414.12.80.519.92.7
Vassilis Kavvadas119.55.082.06.12.230.23.62.960.14.80.07.60.00.021.80.00.614.14.51.719.98.7
Dimitris Agravanis138.22.682.03.20.930.21.52.760.14.50.27.62.00.821.83.90.614.14.40.819.93.9
Andreas Christodoulou56.81.882.02.20.830.21.31.660.12.70.27.62.60.621.82.80.014.10.00.019.90.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Mirza Begic1412.61.09.510.62.325.88.93.335.29.31.14.325.01.18.01.8
Mardy Collins1214.20.29.51.82.325.88.72.435.26.90.34.35.80.38.07.3
Kostas Sloukas2321.00.39.53.21.525.85.91.835.25.20.24.34.10.28.08.7
Vassilis Spanoulis1820.10.29.51.81.425.85.61.635.24.60.14.31.30.18.010.4
Jamario Moon522.80.49.54.24.625.817.95.035.214.20.44.39.30.48.02.5
Giorgos Printezis1918.91.29.512.83.425.813.34.635.213.20.24.33.70.28.07.2
Matt Lojeski2122.60.99.59.63.325.812.84.235.211.90.04.31.10.08.016.6
Cedric Simmons1814.71.79.517.62.925.811.24.635.212.91.24.327.21.28.08.3
Acie Law917.00.19.51.21.625.86.01.735.24.70.24.35.20.28.05.5
Bryant Dunston2318.62.79.529.02.525.89.65.235.214.81.24.327.41.28.011.4
Vassilis Kavvadas119.51.29.512.51.025.83.92.235.26.20.74.316.90.78.04.5
Dimitrios Katsivelis1512.10.19.51.41.225.84.71.335.23.80.14.33.10.18.04.1
Andreas Christodoulou56.80.29.52.10.225.80.80.435.21.10.04.30.00.08.00.0
Brent Petway1318.50.59.54.92.625.810.23.135.28.70.54.312.50.58.011.5
Evangelos Mantzaris2322.60.89.58.32.325.89.13.135.28.90.14.32.00.18.014.6
Dimitris Agravanis138.20.59.55.70.625.82.41.235.23.30.14.31.80.18.03.8
Stratos Perperoglou1821.80.49.54.73.225.812.53.735.210.40.24.33.90.28.013.1
Ioannis Papapetrou1714.10.59.55.02.025.87.82.535.27.00.14.31.40.18.03.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.