DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Matt Lojeski226.09.03.57.546.72.54.062.51.03.528.61.01.0100.01.02.03.02.51.00.01.00.5
Vassilis Spanoulis325.315.35.011.742.92.76.342.12.35.343.83.06.050.00.02.72.77.00.00.02.32.3
Kostas Sloukas322.78.02.77.336.42.75.747.10.01.70.02.74.066.70.73.74.34.71.30.31.71.0
Brent Petway322.37.72.76.342.11.32.750.01.33.736.41.01.760.01.75.06.72.31.31.70.73.0
Othello Hunter321.39.73.77.052.43.77.052.40.00.0 2.33.763.63.73.77.31.00.70.70.33.3
Oliver Lafayette320.07.32.36.038.90.00.30.02.35.741.20.30.750.00.03.03.03.30.30.01.31.0
Evangelos Mantzaris318.34.31.33.736.40.30.3100.01.03.330.00.71.350.00.33.33.71.31.30.01.02.7
Dimitris Agravanis317.78.33.77.747.82.75.053.31.02.737.50.00.0 2.03.05.00.72.00.70.32.7
Bryant Dunston317.37.73.35.066.73.35.066.70.00.0 1.02.050.00.32.32.70.00.70.71.32.3
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.30.30.02.30.00.01.00.00.01.30.00.30.750.00.71.01.70.30.00.00.00.7
Andreas Christodoulou27.53.51.51.5100.01.01.0100.00.50.5100.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Vasileios Mouratos16.02.01.04.025.01.01.0100.00.03.00.00.00.0 0.01.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Vassilis Kavvadas14.09.03.04.075.03.04.075.00.00.0 3.03.0100.01.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Matt Lojeski226.013.85.411.546.73.86.262.51.55.428.61.51.5100.01.53.14.63.81.50.01.50.8
Vassilis Spanoulis325.324.27.918.442.94.210.042.13.78.443.84.79.550.00.04.24.211.10.00.03.73.7
Kostas Sloukas322.714.14.712.936.44.710.047.10.02.90.04.77.166.71.26.57.68.22.40.62.91.8
Brent Petway322.313.74.811.342.12.44.850.02.46.636.41.83.060.03.09.011.94.22.43.01.25.4
Othello Hunter321.318.16.913.152.46.913.152.40.00.0 4.46.963.66.96.913.81.91.31.30.66.3
Oliver Lafayette320.014.74.712.038.90.00.70.04.711.341.20.71.350.00.06.06.06.70.70.02.72.0
Evangelos Mantzaris318.39.52.98.036.40.70.7100.02.27.330.01.52.950.00.77.38.02.92.90.02.25.8
Dimitris Agravanis317.718.98.317.447.86.011.353.32.36.037.50.00.0 4.56.811.31.54.51.50.86.0
Bryant Dunston317.317.77.711.566.77.711.566.70.00.0 2.34.650.00.85.46.20.01.51.53.15.4
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.31.40.010.00.00.04.30.00.05.70.01.42.950.02.94.37.11.40.00.00.02.9
Andreas Christodoulou27.518.78.08.0100.05.35.3100.02.72.7100.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.7
Vasileios Mouratos16.013.36.726.725.06.76.7100.00.020.00.00.00.0 0.06.76.70.00.00.06.76.7
Vassilis Kavvadas14.090.030.040.075.030.040.075.00.00.0 30.030.0100.010.010.020.00.00.00.010.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Matt Lojeski226.09.07.51.000.560.530.130.472.50.332.502.500.01.00.5
Vassilis Spanoulis325.315.311.70.910.530.530.510.467.00.603.009.030.00.02.3
Kostas Sloukas322.78.07.30.740.430.360.550.234.70.642.806.240.31.31.0
Brent Petway322.37.76.30.990.540.530.260.582.30.373.503.911.71.33.0
Othello Hunter321.39.77.01.070.550.520.520.001.00.143.001.530.70.73.3
Oliver Lafayette320.07.36.00.960.580.580.110.943.30.562.504.330.00.31.0
Evangelos Mantzaris318.34.33.70.820.500.500.360.911.30.361.33-0.650.01.32.7
Dimitris Agravanis317.78.37.71.040.540.540.000.350.70.092.000.600.72.02.7
Bryant Dunston317.37.75.01.050.650.670.400.000.00.000.00-7.690.70.72.3
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.30.32.30.130.060.000.290.570.30.14 2.360.00.00.7
Andreas Christodoulou27.53.51.52.331.171.170.000.330.00.00 0.000.00.00.5
Vasileios Mouratos16.02.04.00.400.250.250.000.750.00.000.00-16.670.00.01.0
Vassilis Kavvadas14.09.04.01.400.830.750.750.000.00.000.00-25.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Matt Lojeski226.016.410.516.27.77.675.910.11.180.980.130.330.13
Vassilis Spanoulis325.321.913.020.55.316.875.922.20.910.690.360.420.14
Kostas Sloukas322.718.111.019.48.210.175.913.30.790.730.400.460.17
Brent Petway322.323.114.726.314.96.875.98.91.130.930.250.340.10
Othello Hunter321.325.614.326.914.47.175.99.31.370.990.520.140.05
Oliver Lafayette320.015.78.717.38.37.675.910.10.960.780.090.440.17
Evangelos Mantzaris318.311.36.714.57.35.175.96.70.860.730.260.260.20
Dimitris Agravanis317.727.112.327.915.16.475.98.41.301.200.000.100.05
Bryant Dunston317.315.97.717.76.57.075.99.21.090.710.290.000.19
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.3-4.2-0.3-1.4-3.61.775.92.20.201.410.400.200.00
Andreas Christodoulou27.521.03.518.79.31.575.92.02.331.000.000.000.00
Vasileios Mouratos16.0-15.8-1.0-6.7-16.75.075.96.60.400.800.000.000.20
Vassilis Kavvadas14.086.19.090.045.05.975.97.81.520.680.510.000.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Matt Lojeski226.09.080.711.23.529.35.37.565.711.41.09.011.13.527.312.81.013.07.71.021.74.6
Vassilis Spanoulis325.315.380.719.05.029.37.611.765.717.82.39.025.95.327.319.53.013.023.16.021.727.7
Kostas Sloukas322.78.080.79.92.729.34.17.365.711.20.09.00.01.727.36.12.713.020.54.021.718.5
Brent Petway322.37.780.79.52.729.34.16.365.79.61.39.014.83.727.313.41.013.07.71.721.77.7
Othello Hunter321.39.780.712.03.729.35.67.065.710.70.09.00.00.027.30.02.313.017.93.721.716.9
Oliver Lafayette320.07.380.79.12.329.33.66.065.79.12.39.025.95.727.320.70.313.02.60.721.73.1
Evangelos Mantzaris318.34.380.75.41.329.32.03.765.75.61.09.011.13.327.312.20.713.05.11.321.76.2
Dimitris Agravanis317.78.380.710.33.729.35.67.765.711.71.09.011.12.727.39.80.013.00.00.021.70.0
Bryant Dunston317.37.780.79.53.329.35.15.065.77.60.09.00.00.027.30.01.013.07.72.021.79.2
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.30.380.70.40.029.30.02.365.73.60.09.00.01.327.34.90.313.02.60.721.73.1
Andreas Christodoulou27.53.580.74.31.529.32.31.565.72.30.59.05.60.527.31.80.013.00.00.021.70.0
Vasileios Mouratos16.02.080.72.51.029.31.54.065.76.10.09.00.03.027.311.00.013.00.00.021.70.0
Vassilis Kavvadas14.09.080.711.23.029.34.64.065.76.10.09.00.00.027.30.03.013.023.13.021.713.8

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Evangelos Mantzaris318.30.310.33.23.329.711.23.740.09.20.04.00.00.08.316.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis39.30.710.36.51.029.73.41.740.04.20.04.00.00.08.30.0
Oliver Lafayette320.00.010.30.03.029.710.13.040.07.50.04.00.00.08.34.0
Vassilis Spanoulis325.30.010.30.02.729.79.02.740.06.70.04.00.00.08.30.0
Othello Hunter321.33.710.335.53.729.712.47.340.018.30.74.016.70.78.38.0
Matt Lojeski226.01.010.39.72.029.76.73.040.07.50.04.00.00.08.312.0
Bryant Dunston317.30.310.33.22.329.77.92.740.06.70.74.016.70.78.38.0
Brent Petway322.31.710.316.15.029.716.96.740.016.71.74.041.71.78.316.0
Kostas Sloukas322.70.710.36.53.729.712.44.340.010.80.34.08.30.38.316.0
Dimitris Agravanis317.72.010.319.43.029.710.15.040.012.50.74.016.70.78.324.0
Vassilis Kavvadas14.01.010.39.71.029.73.42.040.05.00.04.00.00.08.30.0
Vasileios Mouratos16.00.010.30.01.029.73.41.040.02.50.04.00.00.08.30.0
Andreas Christodoulou27.50.010.30.00.029.70.00.040.00.00.04.00.00.08.30.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.