DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.713.04.29.445.02.55.050.61.74.438.72.84.169.60.21.61.86.00.50.03.21.6
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.56.52.05.040.00.61.445.81.43.637.71.11.576.00.42.63.02.80.80.00.82.4
Brent Petway1521.28.12.95.751.81.42.752.51.53.051.10.71.066.72.14.06.10.90.71.50.72.7
Matt Lojeski1121.19.13.47.147.42.03.361.11.43.835.71.01.378.60.72.83.51.21.40.01.21.0
Kostas Sloukas1720.88.22.95.948.52.13.953.70.82.038.21.72.472.50.41.51.84.20.40.11.81.8
Giorgos Printezis720.310.04.37.358.83.45.166.70.92.140.00.60.6100.00.42.73.11.00.60.11.41.7
Bryant Dunston1720.28.13.44.967.93.44.967.90.00.0 1.42.554.81.52.54.01.00.61.10.82.2
Oliver Lafayette1519.37.32.56.141.80.91.556.51.74.536.80.60.781.80.21.82.02.50.90.01.71.9
Tremmell Darden1319.16.82.45.840.81.73.646.80.72.231.01.41.781.80.53.43.81.00.90.30.81.7
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.12.56.042.41.73.548.70.82.533.31.22.059.11.51.93.40.51.21.00.52.7
Othello Hunter1715.96.82.94.959.02.94.959.00.00.0 1.12.151.41.83.45.10.60.50.60.82.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.22.20.72.726.70.30.833.30.51.923.80.30.642.90.51.01.50.80.30.20.71.7
Vassilis Kavvadas115.83.61.52.169.61.52.169.60.00.0 0.71.453.30.70.91.60.00.30.30.51.6
Andreas Christodoulou94.91.30.41.140.00.30.750.00.10.425.00.30.475.00.20.91.10.10.00.00.20.6
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.721.06.915.245.04.18.150.62.87.138.74.66.669.60.32.73.09.70.80.05.12.7
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.512.03.79.340.01.22.645.82.56.737.72.12.776.00.84.85.65.21.50.01.54.5
Brent Petway1521.215.25.510.751.82.65.052.52.95.751.11.31.966.73.97.511.41.81.42.81.35.0
Matt Lojeski1121.117.26.413.447.43.86.261.12.67.235.71.92.478.61.45.36.72.22.60.02.21.9
Kostas Sloukas1720.815.95.611.448.54.17.653.71.53.938.23.34.572.50.72.83.58.20.70.23.53.5
Giorgos Printezis720.319.78.514.458.86.810.166.71.74.240.01.11.1100.00.85.46.22.01.10.32.83.4
Bryant Dunston1720.216.06.69.867.96.69.867.90.00.0 2.74.954.83.04.97.92.01.22.11.64.4
Oliver Lafayette1519.315.25.212.641.81.83.256.53.49.436.81.21.581.80.43.74.15.21.90.03.44.0
Tremmell Darden1319.114.45.012.340.83.57.646.81.54.731.02.93.581.81.07.18.12.11.90.61.63.5
Dimitris Agravanis1116.816.96.114.342.44.18.448.71.95.833.32.84.859.13.54.58.01.32.82.41.16.5
Othello Hunter1715.917.17.212.359.07.212.359.00.00.0 2.75.251.44.48.412.81.61.21.61.97.1
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.28.62.910.726.71.13.233.31.87.523.81.12.542.92.13.96.13.21.10.72.96.8
Vassilis Kavvadas115.825.010.014.469.610.014.469.60.00.0 5.09.453.35.06.311.30.01.91.93.111.3
Andreas Christodoulou94.910.93.69.140.02.75.550.00.93.625.02.73.675.01.87.39.10.90.00.01.84.5
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.713.09.40.900.570.540.430.476.00.641.893.170.00.51.6
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.56.55.00.990.570.540.290.722.80.563.434.830.00.82.4
Brent Petway1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Matt Lojeski1121.19.17.11.020.590.570.180.541.20.171.00-1.910.01.41.0
Kostas Sloukas1720.88.25.90.930.580.550.400.344.20.712.324.680.10.41.8
Giorgos Printezis720.310.07.31.110.660.650.080.291.00.140.70-3.790.10.61.7
Bryant Dunston1720.28.14.91.160.660.680.500.001.00.201.21-0.811.10.62.2
Oliver Lafayette1519.37.36.10.910.570.550.120.752.50.421.520.030.00.91.9
Tremmell Darden1319.16.85.80.920.520.470.290.381.00.171.30-0.570.30.91.7
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.16.00.960.510.490.330.410.50.091.20-0.561.01.22.7
Othello Hunter1715.96.84.91.030.580.590.420.000.60.130.85-2.120.60.52.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.22.22.70.580.360.350.230.700.80.301.13-1.840.20.31.7
Vassilis Kavvadas115.83.62.11.140.670.700.650.000.00.000.00-7.810.30.31.6
Andreas Christodoulou94.91.31.10.860.510.450.400.400.10.100.50-3.050.00.00.6
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.720.011.719.04.613.973.019.10.930.680.290.430.23
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.515.68.916.67.36.173.08.31.060.820.240.460.14
Brent Petway1521.224.113.525.514.95.873.08.01.390.970.170.160.11
Matt Lojeski1121.119.710.019.09.88.173.011.11.130.880.160.150.15
Kostas Sloukas1720.817.69.217.85.38.273.011.31.000.720.290.520.22
Giorgos Printezis720.319.610.420.68.78.673.011.71.170.850.070.120.17
Bryant Dunston1720.222.411.222.211.06.173.08.41.320.810.400.160.13
Oliver Lafayette1519.314.97.515.45.17.773.010.60.950.790.100.330.22
Tremmell Darden1319.115.98.417.68.37.073.09.60.980.840.240.140.11
Dimitris Agravanis1116.821.28.520.18.55.773.07.91.241.050.350.100.08
Othello Hunter1715.922.39.924.912.55.873.07.91.180.850.360.110.13
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.24.41.97.5-0.53.073.04.10.730.910.210.270.24
Vassilis Kavvadas115.827.84.128.111.32.873.03.81.310.750.490.000.16
Andreas Christodoulou94.98.81.612.75.51.473.01.90.950.790.320.080.16
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.1-0.3-3.6-12.72.073.02.70.330.830.000.170.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.713.080.616.14.229.37.09.460.515.61.79.318.44.425.017.62.812.722.24.119.121.2
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.56.580.68.02.029.33.35.060.58.31.49.314.63.625.014.41.112.78.81.519.17.7
Brent Petway1521.28.180.610.02.929.34.95.760.59.41.59.316.53.025.012.00.712.75.21.019.15.2
Matt Lojeski1121.19.180.611.33.429.35.67.160.511.71.49.314.73.825.015.31.012.77.91.319.16.7
Kostas Sloukas1720.88.280.610.22.929.34.85.960.59.80.89.38.22.025.08.01.712.713.42.419.112.3
Giorgos Printezis720.310.080.612.44.329.37.17.360.512.00.99.39.22.125.08.60.612.74.50.619.13.0
Bryant Dunston1720.28.180.610.03.429.35.54.960.58.20.09.30.00.025.00.01.412.710.62.519.112.9
Oliver Lafayette1519.37.380.69.12.529.34.26.160.510.01.79.317.94.525.018.10.612.74.70.719.13.8
Tremmell Darden1319.16.880.68.52.429.33.95.860.59.70.79.37.42.225.08.91.412.710.91.719.18.9
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.180.68.82.529.34.26.060.59.90.89.38.82.525.09.81.212.79.32.019.110.5
Othello Hunter1715.96.880.68.52.929.34.84.960.58.10.09.30.00.025.00.01.112.78.32.119.110.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.22.280.62.70.729.31.22.760.54.50.59.34.91.925.07.60.312.72.10.619.13.3
Vassilis Kavvadas115.83.680.64.51.529.32.42.160.53.50.09.30.00.025.00.00.712.75.71.419.17.1
Andreas Christodoulou94.91.380.61.70.429.30.71.160.51.80.19.31.20.425.01.80.312.72.60.419.12.3
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.780.60.80.329.30.61.760.52.80.09.30.01.325.05.30.012.70.00.019.10.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Brent Petway1521.22.19.122.74.025.215.96.134.317.71.54.433.71.57.110.3
Andreas Christodoulou94.90.29.12.40.925.23.51.134.33.20.04.40.00.07.10.0
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.09.10.00.325.21.30.334.31.00.04.40.00.07.10.0
Vassilis Kavvadas115.80.79.18.00.925.23.61.634.34.80.34.46.30.37.13.8
Dimitris Agravanis1116.81.59.116.01.925.27.63.434.39.81.04.423.01.07.116.6
Bryant Dunston1720.21.59.116.82.525.29.84.034.311.71.14.424.31.17.18.3
Evangelos Mantzaris1721.50.49.14.52.625.210.33.034.38.70.04.40.00.07.111.6
Tremmell Darden1319.10.59.15.13.425.213.43.834.311.20.34.47.10.37.113.0
Oliver Lafayette1519.30.29.12.21.825.27.12.034.35.80.04.40.00.07.113.1
Othello Hunter1715.91.89.119.43.425.213.35.134.314.90.64.414.90.67.16.6
Vassilis Spanoulis1724.70.29.11.91.625.26.51.834.35.30.04.40.00.07.16.6
Kostas Sloukas1720.80.49.13.91.525.25.81.834.35.30.14.42.70.17.15.0
Matt Lojeski1121.10.79.18.02.825.211.23.534.310.30.04.40.00.07.119.2
Giorgos Printezis720.30.49.14.72.725.210.83.134.39.20.14.43.30.17.18.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis1110.20.59.16.01.025.24.01.534.34.50.24.44.20.27.13.8

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.