DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.512.54.19.144.82.34.452.61.74.637.52.63.574.80.21.61.85.60.50.02.81.8
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.16.62.15.141.10.81.942.91.33.340.21.01.474.50.42.63.03.30.90.01.12.3
Matt Lojeski2821.811.34.17.554.52.43.470.51.74.141.21.51.880.40.72.83.51.81.30.21.21.4
Giorgos Printezis2421.011.04.58.453.03.55.859.71.02.638.11.11.862.80.82.53.31.00.50.21.01.8
Kostas Sloukas3120.78.32.86.046.82.13.953.30.72.134.42.02.674.40.41.72.04.50.60.11.51.7
Tremmell Darden3019.66.82.55.545.51.83.452.00.72.134.91.11.478.00.52.63.11.10.70.30.71.7
Bryant Dunston3519.08.23.24.669.13.24.669.10.00.0 1.82.960.81.62.74.30.90.41.10.62.5
Brent Petway2618.46.82.54.950.81.32.553.81.22.447.60.60.872.71.73.55.20.80.60.90.62.4
Oliver Lafayette3118.16.52.35.641.11.02.050.81.33.635.70.60.876.00.21.41.62.80.80.01.42.2
Othello Hunter3516.47.23.04.862.33.04.762.70.00.00.01.32.159.51.93.15.00.70.70.50.72.6
Dimitris Agravanis2714.46.42.35.144.91.63.052.40.72.133.91.11.766.71.31.93.10.50.80.80.32.6
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.04.01.73.745.91.42.360.90.31.421.40.31.030.00.52.12.60.70.30.00.71.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.63.01.02.735.00.40.844.40.61.931.00.50.957.90.31.01.30.60.30.10.61.6
Vassilis Kavvadas205.13.41.31.970.31.31.970.30.00.0 0.81.459.30.50.71.20.00.20.20.41.7
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.80.30.833.30.20.542.90.10.320.00.20.375.00.10.50.70.10.00.00.30.5

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.521.26.915.444.84.07.552.63.07.937.54.45.974.80.32.73.09.60.90.14.73.1
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.111.93.89.341.11.43.442.92.46.040.21.92.574.50.74.75.46.01.70.01.94.2
Matt Lojeski2821.820.77.513.754.54.46.270.53.17.541.22.73.380.41.25.16.43.32.40.42.22.5
Giorgos Printezis2421.021.18.516.153.06.611.159.71.95.038.12.13.462.81.64.86.42.01.00.31.93.3
Kostas Sloukas3120.716.05.411.646.84.07.653.31.44.034.43.85.174.40.73.23.98.71.10.22.93.3
Tremmell Darden3019.613.95.111.245.53.66.952.01.54.334.92.22.878.01.05.26.32.31.50.71.43.5
Bryant Dunston3519.017.26.79.869.16.79.869.10.00.0 3.76.160.83.45.79.01.90.92.31.35.3
Brent Petway2618.414.75.410.750.82.95.453.82.55.347.61.31.872.73.77.711.41.81.31.91.35.3
Oliver Lafayette3118.114.55.112.541.12.34.550.82.98.035.71.41.876.00.43.13.66.31.80.13.04.9
Othello Hunter3516.417.67.311.762.37.311.662.70.00.10.03.15.259.54.77.512.11.81.71.31.76.4
Dimitris Agravanis2714.417.76.414.244.94.48.452.41.95.733.93.14.666.73.65.18.71.42.22.30.97.3
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.012.35.211.445.94.37.160.90.94.321.40.93.130.01.56.58.02.20.90.02.25.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.612.54.011.335.01.53.444.42.57.931.02.13.657.91.34.25.52.61.10.62.66.8
Vassilis Kavvadas205.126.710.214.570.310.214.570.30.00.0 6.310.659.33.95.59.40.01.61.23.112.9
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3
Andreas Christodoulou153.78.62.98.633.32.15.042.90.73.620.02.12.975.01.45.77.11.40.00.02.95.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.512.59.10.930.580.540.380.515.60.622.023.960.00.51.8
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.16.65.10.960.570.540.270.643.30.643.115.060.00.92.3
Matt Lojeski2821.811.37.51.180.680.660.240.551.80.241.47-0.160.21.31.4
Giorgos Printezis2421.011.08.41.080.600.590.210.311.00.121.04-1.490.20.51.8
Kostas Sloukas3120.78.36.00.950.570.530.440.344.50.752.987.060.10.61.7
Tremmell Darden3019.66.85.51.000.550.520.250.381.10.211.700.410.30.71.7
Bryant Dunston3519.08.24.61.230.680.690.630.000.90.191.41-0.231.10.42.5
Brent Petway2618.46.84.91.140.640.630.170.490.80.171.38-0.310.90.62.4
Oliver Lafayette3118.16.55.60.890.540.530.140.642.80.502.102.870.00.82.2
Othello Hunter3516.47.24.81.120.620.620.440.010.70.161.08-1.190.50.72.6
Dimitris Agravanis2714.46.45.11.030.540.520.330.410.50.101.560.060.80.82.6
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.04.03.70.820.480.500.270.380.70.191.00-1.830.00.31.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.63.02.70.800.480.460.320.700.60.231.00-2.250.10.31.6
Vassilis Kavvadas205.13.41.91.180.680.700.730.000.00.000.00-7.840.20.21.7
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.80.80.670.430.380.330.420.10.170.50-4.790.00.00.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.520.811.720.05.213.072.817.80.960.700.270.430.21
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.115.99.417.07.56.472.88.91.020.800.210.510.16
Matt Lojeski2821.825.513.124.012.48.872.812.11.280.840.210.200.14
Giorgos Printezis2421.020.710.520.08.39.272.812.61.200.920.190.110.11
Kostas Sloukas3120.719.710.119.56.88.172.811.21.020.740.320.550.19
Tremmell Darden3019.615.78.116.57.46.372.88.71.080.870.220.180.11
Bryant Dunston3519.024.511.724.612.45.972.88.11.390.790.490.150.11
Brent Petway2618.422.011.124.113.75.172.87.01.320.960.170.170.12
Oliver Lafayette3118.114.77.015.44.27.072.89.60.940.810.120.410.19
Othello Hunter3516.424.910.826.413.95.672.87.71.290.850.380.130.12
Dimitris Agravanis2714.422.28.022.19.45.072.86.81.291.030.340.100.07
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.09.84.212.94.34.472.86.10.900.840.230.160.16
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.68.72.610.81.53.372.84.50.910.830.260.190.19
Vassilis Kavvadas205.126.73.527.18.82.572.83.51.330.730.530.000.16
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.1-0.3-3.6-12.72.072.82.70.330.830.000.170.17
Andreas Christodoulou153.73.40.77.91.11.172.81.50.740.740.250.120.25

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.512.583.714.94.130.46.79.161.114.81.79.119.14.624.519.02.613.718.83.520.017.3
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.16.683.77.92.130.43.55.161.18.41.39.114.53.324.513.51.013.77.51.420.06.9
Matt Lojeski2821.811.383.713.54.130.46.77.561.112.21.79.118.44.124.516.61.513.710.71.820.09.1
Giorgos Printezis2421.011.083.713.24.530.47.38.461.113.81.09.110.92.624.510.71.113.78.21.820.09.0
Kostas Sloukas3120.78.383.79.92.830.44.66.061.19.80.79.17.82.124.58.42.013.714.32.620.013.2
Tremmell Darden3019.66.883.78.12.530.44.15.561.19.00.79.18.02.124.58.61.113.77.81.420.06.8
Bryant Dunston3519.08.283.79.83.230.45.24.661.17.60.09.10.00.024.50.01.813.712.92.920.014.6
Brent Petway2618.46.883.78.12.530.44.14.961.18.11.29.112.62.424.59.90.613.74.50.820.04.2
Oliver Lafayette3118.16.583.77.82.330.43.85.661.19.21.39.114.13.624.514.80.613.74.50.820.04.0
Othello Hunter3516.47.283.78.63.030.44.94.861.17.80.09.10.00.024.50.11.313.79.22.120.010.6
Dimitris Agravanis2714.46.483.77.72.330.43.85.161.18.40.79.17.72.124.58.51.113.78.11.720.08.3
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.04.083.74.81.730.42.83.761.16.10.39.13.31.424.55.70.313.72.21.020.05.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.63.083.73.61.030.41.62.761.14.50.69.16.51.924.57.80.513.73.60.920.04.3
Vassilis Kavvadas205.13.483.74.11.330.42.11.961.13.00.09.10.00.024.50.00.813.75.81.420.06.8
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.783.70.80.330.40.51.761.12.70.09.10.01.324.55.40.013.70.00.020.00.0
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.883.71.00.330.40.40.861.11.30.19.10.70.324.51.40.213.71.50.320.01.3

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.09.00.00.324.51.40.333.51.00.03.80.00.07.20.0
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.19.01.50.524.52.20.733.52.00.03.80.00.07.20.0
Ioannis Papapetrou1013.00.59.05.62.124.58.62.633.57.80.03.80.00.07.24.2
Vassilis Kavvadas205.10.59.05.60.724.52.91.233.53.60.23.83.90.27.22.8
Dimitris Agravanis2714.41.39.014.41.924.57.53.133.59.40.83.821.40.87.210.8
Oliver Lafayette3118.10.29.02.21.424.55.81.633.54.80.03.80.80.07.211.2
Evangelos Mantzaris3422.10.49.04.22.624.510.73.033.58.90.03.80.00.07.213.1
Dimitrios Katsivelis229.60.39.03.51.024.54.11.333.53.90.13.83.60.17.23.8
Tremmell Darden3019.60.59.05.62.624.510.53.133.59.10.33.88.80.37.210.2
Brent Petway2618.41.79.018.83.524.514.45.233.515.60.93.823.30.97.28.6
Othello Hunter3516.41.99.021.33.124.512.55.033.514.80.53.814.30.57.29.6
Kostas Sloukas3120.70.49.03.91.724.56.82.033.56.10.13.82.50.17.28.1
Vassilis Spanoulis3123.50.29.01.81.624.56.61.833.55.30.03.80.80.07.27.2
Giorgos Printezis2421.00.89.09.32.524.510.23.333.59.90.23.84.40.27.27.6
Matt Lojeski2821.80.79.07.52.824.511.43.533.510.30.23.85.60.27.217.9
Bryant Dunston3519.01.69.017.82.724.510.94.333.512.81.13.828.61.17.26.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.