DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis131.013.03.011.027.32.06.033.31.05.020.06.010.060.00.02.02.06.00.00.03.03.0
Matt Lojeski130.04.01.06.016.71.03.033.30.03.00.02.02.0100.00.02.02.04.01.00.01.01.0
Brent Petway128.06.02.06.033.32.03.066.70.03.00.02.02.0100.02.07.09.00.02.03.01.04.0
Othello Hunter122.011.04.08.050.04.08.050.00.00.0 3.03.0100.04.04.08.00.01.00.01.05.0
Kostas Sloukas121.09.03.06.050.03.06.050.00.00.0 3.04.075.00.02.02.01.00.01.01.02.0
Oliver Lafayette120.09.03.06.050.00.00.0 3.06.050.00.00.0 0.04.04.02.00.00.02.02.0
Bryant Dunston117.06.02.04.050.02.04.050.00.00.0 2.02.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.03.0
Dimitris Agravanis112.05.02.04.050.01.02.050.01.02.050.00.00.0 1.04.05.00.01.00.01.01.0
Evangelos Mantzaris111.03.01.03.033.30.00.0 1.03.033.30.00.0 1.04.05.00.00.00.01.04.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.01.00.02.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.01.02.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis131.016.83.914.227.32.67.733.31.36.520.07.712.960.00.02.62.67.70.00.03.93.9
Matt Lojeski130.05.31.38.016.71.34.033.30.04.00.02.72.7100.00.02.72.75.31.30.01.31.3
Brent Petway128.08.62.98.633.32.94.366.70.04.30.02.92.9100.02.910.012.90.02.94.31.45.7
Othello Hunter122.020.07.314.550.07.314.550.00.00.0 5.55.5100.07.37.314.50.01.80.01.89.1
Kostas Sloukas121.017.15.711.450.05.711.450.00.00.0 5.77.675.00.03.83.81.90.01.91.93.8
Oliver Lafayette120.018.06.012.050.00.00.0 6.012.050.00.00.0 0.08.08.04.00.00.04.04.0
Bryant Dunston117.014.14.79.450.04.79.450.00.00.0 4.74.7100.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.77.1
Dimitris Agravanis112.016.76.713.350.03.36.750.03.36.750.00.00.0 3.313.316.70.03.30.03.33.3
Evangelos Mantzaris111.010.93.610.933.30.00.0 3.610.933.30.00.0 3.614.518.20.00.00.03.614.5
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.06.70.013.30.00.06.70.00.06.70.06.713.350.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis131.013.011.00.700.410.320.910.456.00.552.003.100.00.03.0
Matt Lojeski130.04.06.00.500.290.170.330.504.00.674.005.470.01.01.0
Brent Petway128.06.06.00.760.430.330.330.500.00.000.00-3.573.02.04.0
Othello Hunter122.011.08.01.060.580.500.380.000.00.000.00-4.550.01.05.0
Kostas Sloukas121.09.06.01.010.570.500.670.001.00.171.00-1.621.00.02.0
Oliver Lafayette120.09.06.01.130.750.750.001.002.00.331.00-3.400.00.02.0
Bryant Dunston117.06.04.00.860.610.500.500.000.00.000.00-11.760.00.03.0
Dimitris Agravanis112.05.04.01.000.630.630.000.500.00.000.00-8.330.01.01.0
Evangelos Mantzaris111.03.03.00.750.500.500.001.000.00.000.00-9.090.00.04.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.01.02.00.340.170.001.000.500.00.00 0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis131.010.36.07.7-3.218.772.825.70.700.590.530.320.16
Matt Lojeski130.06.05.06.70.77.972.810.90.500.760.250.500.13
Brent Petway128.017.515.021.412.17.172.89.70.850.850.280.000.14
Othello Hunter122.025.915.027.312.78.472.811.61.310.950.360.000.12
Kostas Sloukas121.016.68.015.23.88.972.812.21.010.680.450.110.11
Oliver Lafayette120.017.810.020.010.08.072.811.01.120.750.000.250.25
Bryant Dunston117.03.72.04.7-5.94.972.86.81.210.810.400.000.40
Dimitris Agravanis112.023.38.026.718.34.672.86.31.090.870.000.000.22
Evangelos Mantzaris111.07.15.018.27.33.672.84.90.830.830.000.000.28
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.0-8.9-2.0-13.3-13.30.572.80.62.134.264.260.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis131.013.067.019.43.021.05.411.056.019.61.06.016.75.023.021.76.019.031.610.025.040.0
Matt Lojeski130.04.067.06.01.021.01.86.056.010.70.06.00.03.023.013.02.019.010.52.025.08.0
Brent Petway128.06.067.09.02.021.03.66.056.010.70.06.00.03.023.013.02.019.010.52.025.08.0
Othello Hunter122.011.067.016.44.021.07.18.056.014.30.06.00.00.023.00.03.019.015.83.025.012.0
Kostas Sloukas121.09.067.013.43.021.05.46.056.010.70.06.00.00.023.00.03.019.015.84.025.016.0
Oliver Lafayette120.09.067.013.43.021.05.46.056.010.73.06.050.06.023.026.10.019.00.00.025.00.0
Bryant Dunston117.06.067.09.02.021.03.64.056.07.10.06.00.00.023.00.02.019.010.52.025.08.0
Dimitris Agravanis112.05.067.07.52.021.03.64.056.07.11.06.016.72.023.08.70.019.00.00.025.00.0
Evangelos Mantzaris111.03.067.04.51.021.01.83.056.05.41.06.016.73.023.013.00.019.00.00.025.00.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.01.067.01.50.021.00.02.056.03.60.06.00.01.023.04.31.019.05.32.025.08.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Dimitris Agravanis112.01.08.012.54.029.013.85.037.013.50.04.00.00.05.020.0
Evangelos Mantzaris111.01.08.012.54.029.013.85.037.013.50.04.00.00.05.00.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis16.00.08.00.00.029.00.00.037.00.00.04.00.00.05.00.0
Kostas Sloukas121.00.08.00.02.029.06.92.037.05.41.04.025.01.05.00.0
Oliver Lafayette120.00.08.00.04.029.013.84.037.010.80.04.00.00.05.00.0
Vassilis Spanoulis131.00.08.00.02.029.06.92.037.05.40.04.00.00.05.00.0
Othello Hunter122.04.08.050.04.029.013.88.037.021.60.04.00.00.05.020.0
Matt Lojeski130.00.08.00.02.029.06.92.037.05.40.04.00.00.05.020.0
Bryant Dunston117.00.08.00.00.029.00.00.037.00.00.04.00.00.05.00.0
Brent Petway128.02.08.025.07.029.024.19.037.024.33.04.075.03.05.040.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.