DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.412.44.28.847.12.54.655.31.64.338.32.53.473.80.21.71.95.90.50.03.01.7
Matt Lojeski2121.911.34.07.554.12.43.567.61.74.042.21.52.078.00.73.03.72.01.20.11.21.3
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.86.62.15.339.40.71.940.01.33.439.11.11.474.40.32.42.73.10.90.01.12.3
Kostas Sloukas2421.58.43.06.049.72.34.056.80.72.035.41.82.572.90.31.92.24.60.40.11.61.6
Tremmell Darden2320.67.32.75.845.51.83.651.20.82.336.51.21.579.40.43.13.51.30.80.40.81.7
Giorgos Printezis1720.510.64.48.055.13.25.460.41.22.644.40.60.966.70.72.63.41.20.70.10.91.6
Brent Petway2119.37.12.65.052.91.42.655.61.22.450.00.71.070.01.93.95.70.90.71.00.72.4
Bryant Dunston2818.68.13.44.870.93.44.870.90.00.0 1.42.456.71.42.33.71.00.41.10.72.5
Oliver Lafayette2418.67.02.55.843.21.12.154.01.43.737.10.60.877.80.21.61.83.30.80.01.42.2
Othello Hunter2816.57.33.04.961.83.04.862.20.00.00.01.32.161.01.83.14.90.70.70.60.82.8
Dimitris Agravanis2016.37.32.65.645.51.83.353.00.82.334.81.42.165.91.42.23.60.70.90.90.32.5
Ioannis Papapetrou913.94.41.94.047.21.62.660.90.31.423.10.31.130.00.62.22.80.70.30.00.71.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.83.01.02.934.60.40.941.20.61.931.40.40.753.80.31.01.30.70.30.20.71.7
Vassilis Kavvadas185.53.71.41.971.41.41.971.40.00.0 0.91.559.30.50.81.30.00.20.20.41.7
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.80.30.833.30.20.542.90.10.320.00.20.375.00.10.50.70.10.00.00.30.5
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.421.37.115.147.14.37.855.32.87.338.34.25.873.80.32.93.210.10.80.15.12.9
Matt Lojeski2121.920.77.413.754.14.46.467.63.17.242.22.83.678.01.35.56.83.62.30.32.32.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.812.03.89.739.41.43.440.02.46.339.12.02.774.40.64.45.05.71.60.02.04.2
Kostas Sloukas2421.515.75.511.149.74.27.456.81.33.735.43.34.672.90.63.54.18.60.70.23.03.0
Tremmell Darden2320.614.25.111.345.53.56.951.21.64.436.52.32.979.40.86.06.82.41.60.81.53.4
Giorgos Printezis1720.520.68.615.655.16.310.460.42.35.244.41.11.766.71.45.26.52.31.40.21.83.2
Brent Petway2119.314.75.410.252.93.05.355.62.54.950.01.42.070.03.88.011.81.91.42.21.44.9
Bryant Dunston2818.617.57.310.370.97.310.370.90.00.0 2.95.156.72.95.07.92.10.92.31.55.3
Oliver Lafayette2418.614.95.412.443.22.44.554.03.08.037.11.31.677.80.43.43.87.01.70.13.04.7
Othello Hunter2816.517.77.311.861.87.311.762.20.00.10.03.15.161.04.37.612.01.61.61.41.86.7
Dimitris Agravanis2016.317.86.313.745.54.38.153.02.05.634.83.35.065.93.45.38.71.62.12.10.76.1
Ioannis Papapetrou913.912.85.411.547.24.57.460.91.04.223.11.03.230.01.66.48.01.91.00.01.95.4
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.812.24.111.834.61.63.841.22.57.931.41.62.953.81.44.15.42.91.10.72.77.0
Vassilis Kavvadas185.526.710.114.171.410.114.171.40.00.0 6.510.959.33.65.79.30.01.61.23.212.5
Andreas Christodoulou153.78.62.98.633.32.15.042.90.73.620.02.12.975.01.45.77.11.40.00.02.95.0
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.412.48.80.930.600.560.380.485.90.671.963.770.00.51.7
Matt Lojeski2121.911.37.51.170.670.650.260.532.00.261.580.230.11.21.3
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.86.65.30.930.550.520.270.653.10.592.904.500.00.92.3
Kostas Sloukas2421.58.46.00.960.590.560.410.344.60.782.856.650.10.41.6
Tremmell Darden2320.67.35.81.000.560.530.250.391.30.221.610.240.40.81.7
Giorgos Printezis1720.510.68.01.130.630.630.110.331.20.151.25-0.800.10.71.6
Brent Petway2119.37.15.01.170.660.650.190.480.90.181.36-0.361.00.72.4
Bryant Dunston2818.68.14.81.240.690.710.500.001.00.211.47-0.101.10.42.5
Oliver Lafayette2418.67.05.80.930.570.550.130.643.30.562.364.130.00.82.2
Othello Hunter2816.57.34.91.100.620.620.430.010.70.140.90-1.840.60.72.8
Dimitris Agravanis2016.37.35.61.060.550.530.370.410.70.122.170.790.90.92.5
Ioannis Papapetrou913.94.44.00.860.490.510.280.360.70.171.00-1.630.00.31.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.83.02.90.770.460.450.250.670.70.251.08-1.930.20.31.7
Vassilis Kavvadas185.53.71.91.190.690.710.770.000.00.000.00-8.080.20.21.7
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.80.80.670.430.380.330.420.10.170.50-4.790.00.00.5
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.421.312.220.85.812.972.717.70.970.690.260.460.23
Matt Lojeski2121.925.413.224.212.78.972.712.31.260.840.220.220.14
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.814.88.615.96.46.672.79.10.990.800.220.470.16
Kostas Sloukas2421.519.210.519.57.08.272.711.31.020.720.300.560.20
Tremmell Darden2320.616.29.017.58.26.972.79.51.050.840.210.180.11
Giorgos Printezis1720.521.911.121.79.98.672.711.81.240.930.100.140.11
Brent Petway2119.323.012.125.114.85.372.77.21.350.940.180.170.13
Bryant Dunston2818.624.111.224.111.65.972.78.11.380.810.410.170.12
Oliver Lafayette2418.616.38.017.15.47.272.79.90.970.800.100.450.19
Othello Hunter2816.524.110.726.013.35.872.78.01.260.840.360.120.13
Dimitris Agravanis2016.323.09.122.310.45.572.77.61.311.010.370.120.05
Ioannis Papapetrou913.910.84.713.45.04.772.76.50.950.850.240.140.14
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.88.32.610.61.13.472.74.70.890.850.210.210.20
Vassilis Kavvadas185.526.73.727.19.12.872.73.81.330.700.540.000.16
Andreas Christodoulou153.73.30.77.91.11.172.71.50.740.740.250.120.25
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.2-0.3-3.6-12.72.072.72.80.330.830.000.170.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.412.483.614.94.230.86.98.860.614.61.69.217.94.323.917.92.512.919.23.419.017.7
Matt Lojeski2121.911.383.613.54.030.86.77.560.612.31.79.218.24.023.916.51.512.911.82.019.010.3
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.86.683.67.82.130.83.45.360.68.71.39.214.53.423.914.21.112.98.31.419.07.6
Kostas Sloukas2421.58.483.610.13.030.84.96.060.69.80.79.27.72.023.98.41.812.913.92.519.013.0
Tremmell Darden2320.67.383.68.72.730.84.45.860.69.60.89.29.02.323.99.41.212.99.11.519.07.8
Giorgos Printezis1720.510.683.612.74.430.87.38.060.613.21.29.212.82.623.911.10.612.94.60.919.04.7
Brent Petway2119.37.183.68.52.630.84.35.060.68.21.29.213.02.423.910.00.712.95.21.019.05.0
Bryant Dunston2818.68.183.69.73.430.85.64.860.67.90.09.20.00.023.90.01.412.910.52.419.012.6
Oliver Lafayette2418.67.083.68.32.530.84.15.860.69.61.49.215.03.723.915.50.612.94.50.819.04.0
Othello Hunter2816.57.383.68.73.030.84.94.960.68.00.09.20.00.023.90.11.312.910.02.119.011.1
Dimitris Agravanis2016.37.383.68.72.630.84.25.660.69.20.89.28.72.323.99.61.412.910.52.119.010.8
Ioannis Papapetrou913.94.483.65.31.930.83.14.060.66.60.39.23.61.423.96.00.312.92.61.119.05.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.83.083.63.61.030.81.62.960.64.80.69.26.71.923.98.10.412.93.00.719.03.8
Vassilis Kavvadas185.53.783.64.41.430.82.31.960.63.20.09.20.00.023.90.00.912.96.91.519.07.9
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.883.61.00.330.80.40.860.61.30.19.20.70.323.91.40.212.91.60.319.01.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.783.60.80.330.80.51.760.62.70.09.20.01.323.95.60.012.90.00.019.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Brent Petway2119.31.98.521.83.925.215.35.733.816.91.03.926.71.07.09.6
Bryant Dunston2818.61.48.515.92.325.29.23.733.810.91.13.927.31.17.06.2
Matt Lojeski2121.90.78.58.43.025.211.93.733.811.00.13.93.60.17.017.8
Giorgos Printezis1720.50.78.58.32.625.210.53.433.89.90.13.93.00.17.010.1
Dimitrios Katsivelis189.80.38.53.91.025.24.01.333.84.00.23.94.20.27.04.0
Evangelos Mantzaris2721.80.38.53.92.425.29.42.733.88.00.03.90.00.07.012.8
Kostas Sloukas2421.50.38.53.91.925.27.42.233.86.50.13.93.20.17.05.4
Tremmell Darden2320.60.48.54.63.125.212.23.533.810.30.43.910.00.47.011.9
Oliver Lafayette2418.60.28.52.01.625.26.31.833.85.20.03.91.10.07.011.4
Ioannis Papapetrou913.90.68.56.52.225.28.82.833.88.20.03.90.00.07.04.8
Dimitris Agravanis2016.31.48.516.42.225.28.53.633.810.50.93.921.60.97.012.2
Vassilis Spanoulis2523.40.28.52.31.725.26.71.933.85.60.03.91.00.07.06.9
Vassilis Kavvadas185.50.58.55.90.825.23.11.333.83.80.23.94.20.27.03.2
Andreas Christodoulou153.70.18.51.60.525.22.10.733.82.00.03.90.00.07.00.0
Othello Hunter2816.51.88.520.93.125.212.54.933.814.60.63.914.50.67.09.7
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.08.50.00.325.21.30.333.81.00.03.90.00.07.00.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.