DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.44.49.346.92.75.054.71.64.337.83.04.173.10.21.51.75.90.60.13.31.6
Matt Lojeski1522.510.63.87.550.92.33.564.21.53.939.01.51.975.90.72.93.51.71.20.11.31.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.36.62.05.238.50.61.639.41.43.638.21.21.580.60.42.52.93.01.00.00.92.5
Giorgos Printezis1122.111.74.88.655.83.55.662.91.33.042.40.81.081.80.52.53.11.30.70.21.31.7
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.12.95.849.12.13.953.80.81.939.51.72.373.30.41.41.84.60.40.11.71.8
Brent Petway1521.28.12.95.751.81.42.752.51.53.051.10.71.066.72.14.06.10.90.71.50.72.7
Tremmell Darden1720.27.02.55.743.31.73.548.30.82.235.11.31.584.60.43.53.91.10.80.40.91.6
Bryant Dunston2119.68.13.44.871.03.44.871.00.00.0 1.42.360.41.42.53.90.90.51.10.92.4
Oliver Lafayette1918.47.32.65.943.81.21.961.11.44.035.50.70.881.30.21.71.92.50.90.01.62.3
Othello Hunter2116.46.92.84.957.82.84.858.40.00.00.01.22.256.51.93.35.20.60.70.70.82.9
Dimitris Agravanis1316.06.02.25.638.41.53.246.30.72.528.11.01.759.11.31.83.20.51.00.80.42.7
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.52.60.82.928.60.30.830.00.62.128.00.30.750.00.50.91.40.80.30.20.81.8
Ioannis Papapetrou36.31.00.31.033.30.30.750.00.00.30.00.30.3100.00.00.70.70.30.00.00.31.0
Vassilis Kavvadas155.53.61.31.969.01.31.969.00.00.0 0.91.560.90.60.71.30.00.30.20.51.7
Andreas Christodoulou133.90.90.30.836.40.20.542.90.10.325.00.20.375.00.20.60.80.20.00.00.30.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.421.97.215.346.94.58.254.72.77.137.84.96.773.10.32.42.89.71.00.15.42.7
Matt Lojeski1522.518.96.813.350.94.06.364.22.77.039.02.63.475.91.25.16.33.02.10.12.32.5
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.311.83.69.338.51.12.839.42.56.538.22.12.680.60.74.45.15.31.70.01.64.5
Giorgos Printezis1122.121.28.715.655.86.410.262.92.35.442.41.51.881.81.04.65.62.31.30.32.33.1
Kostas Sloukas2021.215.35.411.049.14.07.453.81.43.639.53.14.373.30.72.63.38.70.80.23.23.4
Brent Petway1521.215.25.510.751.82.65.052.52.95.751.11.31.966.73.97.511.41.81.42.81.35.0
Tremmell Darden1720.213.94.911.343.33.47.048.31.54.335.12.63.084.60.87.07.82.11.60.71.73.1
Bryant Dunston2119.616.66.99.771.06.99.771.00.00.0 2.84.760.42.85.18.01.81.12.31.75.0
Oliver Lafayette1918.415.85.612.843.82.54.161.13.18.735.51.51.881.30.53.74.15.41.90.03.54.9
Othello Hunter2116.416.76.911.957.86.911.758.40.00.10.03.05.356.54.78.112.81.41.61.61.97.1
Dimitris Agravanis1316.015.05.414.038.43.77.946.31.76.228.12.54.259.13.34.67.91.32.52.11.06.7
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.59.83.211.128.61.03.230.02.27.928.01.32.550.01.93.55.43.21.00.62.96.7
Ioannis Papapetrou36.36.32.16.333.32.14.250.00.02.10.02.12.1100.00.04.24.22.10.00.02.16.3
Vassilis Kavvadas155.526.39.814.169.09.814.169.00.00.0 6.811.260.94.45.49.80.02.01.53.412.2
Andreas Christodoulou133.99.43.18.636.42.45.542.90.83.125.02.43.175.01.66.37.81.60.00.03.13.9
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.49.30.920.590.560.440.465.90.631.812.570.10.61.6
Matt Lojeski1522.510.67.51.100.630.610.260.531.70.221.32-0.740.11.21.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.36.65.20.970.560.520.280.703.00.573.264.670.01.02.5
Giorgos Printezis1122.111.78.61.130.640.630.120.351.30.151.00-1.960.20.71.7
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.15.80.950.590.560.390.334.60.792.716.320.10.41.8
Brent Petway1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Tremmell Darden1720.27.05.70.960.540.500.270.381.10.191.20-0.910.40.81.6
Bryant Dunston2119.68.14.81.220.700.710.480.000.90.191.06-1.331.10.52.4
Oliver Lafayette1918.47.35.90.920.580.560.140.682.50.421.520.010.00.92.3
Othello Hunter2116.46.94.91.030.580.580.450.010.60.120.75-2.350.70.72.9
Dimitris Agravanis1316.06.05.60.880.470.450.300.440.50.101.40-0.180.81.02.7
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.52.62.90.650.400.390.230.710.80.291.11-1.900.20.31.8
Ioannis Papapetrou36.31.01.00.670.430.330.330.330.30.331.00-1.790.00.01.0
Vassilis Kavvadas155.53.61.91.150.680.690.790.000.00.000.00-8.540.20.31.7
Andreas Christodoulou133.90.90.80.710.470.410.360.360.20.180.50-5.250.00.00.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.421.512.320.25.313.873.118.90.970.670.300.430.24
Matt Lojeski1522.521.711.720.810.38.973.112.21.190.840.220.190.14
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.315.09.016.06.76.373.18.71.040.820.230.470.14
Giorgos Printezis1122.121.711.721.29.19.773.113.31.210.890.100.130.13
Kostas Sloukas2021.218.39.718.35.87.973.110.81.020.730.280.580.21
Brent Petway1521.224.013.525.514.95.873.18.01.390.970.170.160.11
Tremmell Darden1720.215.68.817.58.67.073.19.51.010.820.220.150.13
Bryant Dunston2119.623.011.523.411.56.173.18.31.340.790.380.150.14
Oliver Lafayette1918.415.27.416.14.87.573.110.30.960.780.110.330.22
Othello Hunter2116.422.510.225.012.75.773.17.91.190.850.380.100.13
Dimitris Agravanis1316.017.57.017.56.65.273.17.11.151.070.320.100.07
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.55.32.17.9-0.53.273.14.40.810.910.210.260.24
Ioannis Papapetrou36.31.61.06.3-1.11.573.12.00.670.670.220.220.22
Vassilis Kavvadas155.527.23.727.39.52.773.13.71.320.710.560.000.17
Andreas Christodoulou133.95.20.99.42.71.273.11.60.780.710.260.130.26
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.1-0.3-3.6-12.72.073.12.70.330.830.000.170.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.481.716.44.429.67.39.360.015.51.69.117.84.324.417.73.013.422.44.119.221.4
Matt Lojeski1522.510.681.713.03.829.66.37.560.012.41.59.116.83.924.416.11.513.411.01.919.210.1
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.36.681.78.02.029.63.35.260.08.61.49.115.13.624.414.81.213.48.91.519.27.7
Giorgos Printezis1122.111.781.714.44.829.68.08.660.014.41.39.113.93.024.412.30.813.46.11.019.25.2
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.181.79.92.929.64.75.860.09.70.89.18.21.924.47.81.713.412.32.319.211.7
Brent Petway1521.28.181.79.92.929.64.95.760.09.41.59.116.83.024.412.30.713.45.01.019.25.2
Tremmell Darden1720.27.081.78.62.529.64.15.760.09.50.89.18.42.224.48.91.313.49.71.519.28.0
Bryant Dunston2119.68.181.710.03.429.65.64.860.07.90.09.10.00.024.40.01.413.410.32.319.211.9
Oliver Lafayette1918.47.381.78.92.629.64.35.960.09.81.49.115.54.024.416.40.713.45.10.819.24.4
Othello Hunter2116.46.981.78.42.829.64.74.960.08.10.09.10.00.024.40.21.213.49.32.219.211.4
Dimitris Agravanis1316.06.081.77.32.229.63.65.660.09.40.79.17.62.524.410.11.013.47.51.719.28.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.52.681.73.20.829.61.42.960.04.90.69.16.42.124.48.50.313.42.50.719.23.5
Ioannis Papapetrou36.31.081.71.20.329.60.61.060.01.70.09.10.00.324.41.40.313.42.50.319.21.7
Vassilis Kavvadas155.53.681.74.41.329.62.21.960.03.20.09.10.00.024.40.00.913.47.01.519.28.0
Andreas Christodoulou133.90.981.71.10.329.60.50.860.01.40.19.10.80.324.41.30.213.41.70.319.21.6
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.781.70.80.329.60.61.760.02.80.09.10.01.324.45.50.013.40.00.019.20.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Tremmell Darden1720.20.48.64.83.524.314.53.932.912.00.44.28.40.47.311.3
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.08.60.00.324.31.40.332.91.00.04.20.00.07.30.0
Ioannis Papapetrou36.30.08.60.00.724.32.70.732.92.00.04.20.00.07.30.0
Vassilis Kavvadas155.50.68.67.00.724.33.01.332.94.10.24.24.80.27.33.7
Dimitris Agravanis1316.01.38.615.31.824.37.63.232.99.60.84.220.20.87.313.7
Evangelos Mantzaris2122.30.48.64.42.524.310.22.932.98.70.04.20.00.07.313.1
Dimitrios Katsivelis1210.50.58.65.80.924.33.81.432.94.30.24.24.00.27.33.4
Oliver Lafayette1918.40.28.62.51.724.36.91.932.95.80.04.20.00.07.312.3
Kostas Sloukas2021.20.48.64.11.424.35.81.832.95.30.14.22.40.17.35.5
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.40.28.62.51.524.36.11.732.95.10.14.21.30.17.38.7
Othello Hunter2116.41.98.622.23.324.313.75.232.915.90.74.215.90.77.39.2
Andreas Christodoulou133.90.28.61.80.624.32.50.832.92.30.04.20.00.07.30.0
Brent Petway1521.22.18.624.14.024.316.46.132.918.41.54.235.01.57.310.1
Giorgos Printezis1122.10.58.66.42.524.310.53.132.99.40.24.24.30.27.310.0
Matt Lojeski1522.50.78.67.82.924.311.83.532.910.70.14.21.60.17.316.5
Bryant Dunston2119.61.48.616.12.524.310.43.932.911.91.14.227.31.17.37.2

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.