DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.112.43.99.442.02.34.947.11.64.536.52.94.467.20.11.81.96.10.50.03.21.8
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.47.12.25.540.30.71.547.61.54.037.51.21.673.90.42.93.43.01.00.00.82.6
Brent Petway1322.38.53.16.051.31.52.952.61.53.150.00.81.266.72.44.36.71.00.81.60.82.5
Matt Lojeski821.18.93.46.949.12.43.863.31.03.132.01.11.575.00.52.02.51.01.40.01.01.0
Kostas Sloukas1421.07.72.76.144.71.93.949.10.82.136.71.52.267.70.41.51.94.50.40.11.61.7
Bryant Dunston1420.38.53.75.370.33.75.370.30.00.0 1.11.955.61.42.33.70.70.51.20.91.9
Oliver Lafayette1220.27.82.76.243.21.01.663.21.74.636.40.80.981.80.21.82.02.80.90.01.71.8
Tremmell Darden1018.36.82.55.743.92.13.855.30.41.921.11.41.877.80.23.53.71.00.90.10.51.6
Giorgos Printezis417.810.34.35.873.93.04.075.01.31.871.40.50.5100.00.33.03.31.00.30.01.31.8
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.12.56.042.41.73.548.70.82.533.31.22.059.11.51.93.40.51.21.00.52.7
Othello Hunter1416.67.23.15.258.93.15.258.90.00.0 1.12.248.41.73.75.40.60.40.60.82.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.41.80.62.621.70.10.814.30.41.825.00.20.450.00.61.01.60.90.20.10.61.8
Andreas Christodoulou75.41.70.61.057.10.40.675.00.10.433.30.40.675.00.30.91.10.10.00.00.30.6
Vassilis Kavvadas85.03.61.52.366.71.52.366.70.00.0 0.61.155.60.60.61.30.00.00.40.51.1
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.119.86.314.942.03.67.747.12.67.236.54.76.967.20.22.83.19.70.80.05.12.8
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.412.84.09.840.31.32.747.62.77.237.52.22.973.90.85.26.05.41.80.01.44.6
Brent Petway1322.315.25.510.851.32.85.252.62.85.550.01.42.166.74.37.712.01.81.52.91.44.6
Matt Lojeski821.116.86.413.049.14.57.163.31.95.932.02.12.875.00.93.84.71.92.60.01.91.9
Kostas Sloukas1421.014.75.211.644.73.77.549.11.54.136.72.94.267.70.72.93.58.60.80.33.13.3
Bryant Dunston1420.316.87.310.470.37.310.470.30.00.0 2.13.855.62.84.57.31.41.02.41.73.8
Oliver Lafayette1220.215.45.312.243.22.03.163.23.39.136.41.51.881.80.33.64.05.61.80.03.33.6
Tremmell Darden1018.314.95.512.543.94.68.355.30.94.221.13.13.977.80.47.78.12.22.00.21.13.5
Giorgos Printezis417.823.19.613.073.96.89.075.02.83.971.41.11.1100.00.66.87.32.30.60.02.83.9
Dimitris Agravanis1116.816.96.114.342.44.18.448.71.95.833.32.84.859.13.54.58.01.32.82.41.16.5
Othello Hunter1416.617.37.412.558.97.412.558.90.00.0 2.65.348.44.18.913.01.40.91.51.96.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.46.82.19.821.70.43.014.31.76.825.00.91.750.02.13.86.03.40.90.42.16.8
Andreas Christodoulou75.412.64.27.457.13.24.275.01.13.233.33.24.275.02.16.38.41.10.00.02.14.2
Vassilis Kavvadas85.029.012.018.066.712.018.066.70.00.0 5.09.055.65.05.010.00.00.03.04.09.0
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.112.49.40.850.540.510.470.486.10.651.893.150.00.51.8
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.47.15.51.010.570.540.300.733.00.553.825.340.01.02.6
Brent Petway1322.38.56.01.160.650.640.190.511.00.171.30-0.491.60.82.5
Matt Lojeski821.18.96.91.030.590.560.220.451.00.151.00-1.610.01.41.0
Kostas Sloukas1421.07.76.10.880.540.510.360.354.50.742.746.320.10.41.7
Bryant Dunston1420.38.55.31.210.690.700.360.000.70.140.83-1.901.20.51.9
Oliver Lafayette1220.27.86.20.940.590.570.150.742.80.461.701.010.00.91.8
Tremmell Darden1018.36.85.70.970.520.470.320.331.00.182.000.870.10.91.6
Giorgos Printezis417.810.35.81.420.860.850.090.301.00.170.80-3.320.00.31.8
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.16.00.960.510.490.330.410.50.091.20-0.561.01.22.7
Othello Hunter1416.67.25.21.020.580.590.420.000.60.110.73-2.450.60.42.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.41.82.60.540.320.300.170.700.90.351.600.300.10.21.8
Andreas Christodoulou75.41.71.01.100.680.640.570.430.10.140.50-3.530.00.00.6
Vassilis Kavvadas85.03.62.31.110.650.670.500.000.00.000.00-10.000.40.01.1
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.118.010.917.33.614.272.519.50.880.660.310.430.23
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.417.110.017.98.26.672.59.11.080.830.250.450.12
Brent Petway1322.324.914.526.115.66.272.58.61.360.970.190.160.12
Matt Lojeski821.118.58.916.87.87.872.510.81.130.880.190.130.13
Kostas Sloukas1421.017.08.917.05.08.072.511.10.960.750.280.560.20
Bryant Dunston1420.322.811.422.411.16.372.58.71.350.840.310.110.14
Oliver Lafayette1220.216.08.216.25.78.072.511.00.970.770.120.360.21
Tremmell Darden1018.316.78.418.48.96.972.59.50.990.830.260.150.07
Giorgos Printezis417.826.012.027.013.87.172.59.81.440.810.070.140.18
Dimitris Agravanis1116.821.28.520.18.55.772.57.91.241.050.350.100.08
Othello Hunter1416.621.510.124.412.26.272.58.51.160.840.360.090.13
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.43.41.86.8-0.62.672.53.50.690.990.170.350.22
Andreas Christodoulou75.413.32.115.87.91.472.52.01.200.700.400.100.20
Vassilis Kavvadas85.028.23.528.09.52.872.53.81.300.810.400.000.18
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.2-0.3-3.6-12.72.072.52.80.330.830.000.170.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.112.480.115.53.929.36.59.460.415.51.69.018.34.524.618.32.912.623.34.419.322.6
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.47.180.18.92.229.33.75.560.49.11.59.016.74.024.616.21.212.69.71.619.38.5
Brent Petway1322.38.580.110.63.129.35.16.060.49.91.59.017.13.124.612.50.812.66.11.219.36.0
Matt Lojeski821.18.980.111.13.429.35.66.960.411.41.09.011.13.124.612.71.112.68.91.519.37.8
Kostas Sloukas1421.07.780.19.62.729.34.56.160.410.00.89.08.72.124.68.71.512.611.92.219.311.5
Bryant Dunston1420.38.580.110.63.729.36.15.360.48.70.09.00.00.024.60.01.112.68.51.919.310.0
Oliver Lafayette1220.27.880.19.72.729.34.46.260.410.21.79.018.54.624.618.60.812.66.00.919.34.8
Tremmell Darden1018.36.880.18.52.529.34.15.760.49.40.49.04.41.924.67.71.412.611.11.819.39.3
Giorgos Printezis417.810.380.112.84.329.37.05.860.49.51.39.013.91.824.67.10.512.64.00.519.32.6
Dimitris Agravanis1116.87.180.18.82.529.34.26.060.49.90.89.09.12.524.610.01.212.69.42.019.310.4
Othello Hunter1416.67.280.19.03.129.35.15.260.48.60.09.00.00.024.60.01.112.68.52.219.311.5
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.41.880.12.20.629.30.92.660.44.20.49.04.91.824.67.20.212.61.80.419.32.3
Andreas Christodoulou75.41.780.12.10.629.30.91.060.41.70.19.01.60.424.61.70.412.63.40.619.33.0
Vassilis Kavvadas85.03.680.14.51.529.32.52.360.43.70.09.00.00.024.60.00.612.65.01.119.35.8
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.780.10.80.329.30.61.760.42.80.09.00.01.324.65.40.012.60.00.019.30.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Kostas Sloukas1421.00.48.94.01.525.35.91.934.25.40.14.63.10.16.96.2
Andreas Christodoulou75.40.38.93.20.925.33.41.134.23.30.04.60.00.06.90.0
Giorgos Printezis417.80.38.92.83.025.311.93.334.29.50.04.60.00.06.93.6
Vassilis Kavvadas85.00.68.97.00.625.32.51.334.23.70.44.68.10.46.90.0
Oliver Lafayette1220.20.28.91.91.825.37.32.034.25.80.04.60.00.06.913.2
Tremmell Darden1018.30.28.92.23.525.313.83.734.210.80.14.62.20.16.913.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis910.40.68.96.21.025.34.01.634.24.50.14.62.40.16.93.2
Evangelos Mantzaris1422.40.48.94.82.925.311.63.434.29.80.04.60.00.06.914.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.08.90.00.325.31.30.334.21.00.04.60.00.06.90.0
Othello Hunter1416.61.78.919.23.725.314.75.434.215.90.64.613.80.66.95.2
Matt Lojeski821.10.58.95.62.025.37.92.534.27.30.04.60.00.06.919.8
Bryant Dunston1420.31.48.916.02.325.39.03.734.210.91.24.626.21.26.97.2
Brent Petway1322.32.48.926.74.325.317.06.734.219.61.64.634.81.66.912.2
Dimitris Agravanis1116.81.58.916.31.925.37.63.434.29.81.04.621.51.06.917.1
Vassilis Spanoulis1425.10.18.91.61.825.37.11.934.25.60.04.60.00.06.97.2

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.