DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Olympiakos Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.44.49.346.92.75.054.71.64.337.83.04.173.10.21.51.75.90.60.13.31.6
Matt Lojeski1622.810.93.97.452.12.43.665.51.53.839.31.72.277.10.82.83.51.91.30.11.31.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.46.72.15.438.70.71.939.01.43.538.51.11.480.60.42.42.73.00.90.01.02.5
Giorgos Printezis1221.511.14.68.355.63.45.463.11.22.841.20.80.981.80.52.32.81.30.70.21.21.8
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.12.95.849.12.13.953.80.81.939.51.72.373.30.41.41.84.60.40.11.71.8
Brent Petway1521.28.12.95.751.81.42.752.51.53.051.10.71.066.72.14.06.10.90.71.50.72.7
Tremmell Darden1820.67.12.65.744.71.83.650.00.82.235.91.21.484.60.53.43.91.10.80.30.91.6
Bryant Dunston2219.48.23.44.969.43.44.969.40.00.0 1.42.456.61.42.53.90.90.51.10.92.5
Oliver Lafayette2018.57.22.65.943.61.22.059.01.43.935.90.70.881.30.21.71.92.60.90.01.62.4
Othello Hunter2216.77.23.05.158.93.05.059.50.00.00.01.22.255.12.03.35.30.60.70.60.72.8
Dimitris Agravanis1416.66.52.45.641.81.63.248.90.82.432.41.01.758.31.22.13.40.61.10.80.42.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.22.70.93.030.80.41.038.50.52.026.90.30.744.40.50.81.30.80.20.20.81.7
Ioannis Papapetrou48.01.50.51.340.00.30.550.00.30.833.30.30.3100.00.01.51.50.50.00.00.31.8
Vassilis Kavvadas165.33.41.31.869.01.31.869.00.00.0 0.91.656.00.60.81.40.00.30.20.41.6
Andreas Christodoulou143.90.90.30.836.40.20.542.90.10.325.00.20.375.00.10.60.70.10.00.00.30.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.70.31.720.00.30.3100.00.01.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.7

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.421.97.215.346.94.58.254.72.77.137.84.96.773.10.32.42.89.71.00.15.42.7
Matt Lojeski1622.819.26.813.052.14.26.465.52.66.739.33.03.877.11.34.86.13.42.20.12.22.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.411.93.79.738.71.33.339.02.46.338.52.02.580.60.64.24.95.41.60.01.84.5
Giorgos Printezis1221.520.68.515.355.66.410.163.12.25.341.21.41.781.80.94.35.32.31.20.32.23.4
Kostas Sloukas2021.215.35.411.049.14.07.453.81.43.639.53.14.373.30.72.63.38.70.80.23.23.4
Brent Petway1521.215.25.510.751.82.65.052.52.95.751.11.31.966.73.97.511.41.81.42.81.35.0
Tremmell Darden1820.613.85.011.144.73.56.950.01.54.235.92.42.884.61.06.77.72.11.60.61.73.0
Bryant Dunston2219.416.97.010.169.47.010.169.40.00.0 2.85.056.62.95.28.11.81.02.31.85.1
Oliver Lafayette2018.515.55.512.643.62.54.259.03.08.435.91.41.781.30.43.74.15.61.80.03.45.1
Othello Hunter2216.717.37.212.258.97.212.159.50.00.10.02.95.355.14.87.912.71.41.71.51.76.7
Dimitris Agravanis1416.615.75.713.641.83.87.848.91.95.932.42.44.158.32.95.28.11.42.61.91.06.7
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.210.53.611.730.81.53.938.52.17.826.91.22.744.41.83.35.13.00.90.63.06.6
Ioannis Papapetrou48.07.52.56.340.01.32.550.01.33.833.31.31.3100.00.07.57.52.50.00.01.38.8
Vassilis Kavvadas165.325.79.513.869.09.513.869.00.00.0 6.711.956.04.36.210.50.01.91.43.312.4
Andreas Christodoulou143.98.93.08.136.42.25.242.90.73.025.02.23.075.01.55.97.41.50.00.03.03.7
Vasileios Mouratos33.77.33.618.220.03.63.6100.00.014.50.00.00.0 0.03.63.63.60.00.03.67.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.49.30.920.590.560.440.465.90.631.812.570.10.61.6
Matt Lojeski1622.810.97.41.130.650.620.290.511.90.261.550.130.11.31.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.46.75.40.940.550.510.260.663.00.553.004.370.00.92.5
Giorgos Printezis1221.511.18.31.130.640.630.110.341.30.151.07-1.590.20.71.8
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.15.80.950.590.560.390.334.60.792.716.320.10.41.8
Brent Petway1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Tremmell Darden1820.67.15.70.980.560.510.250.381.10.181.19-0.940.30.81.6
Bryant Dunston2219.48.24.91.180.680.690.490.000.90.181.00-1.511.10.52.5
Oliver Lafayette2018.57.25.90.920.570.560.140.672.60.441.680.900.00.92.4
Othello Hunter2216.77.25.11.050.590.590.440.010.60.120.81-2.020.60.72.8
Dimitris Agravanis1416.66.55.60.950.500.490.300.430.60.101.33-0.310.81.12.8
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.22.73.00.660.400.400.230.670.80.261.00-2.560.20.21.7
Ioannis Papapetrou48.01.51.30.930.550.500.200.600.50.402.001.000.00.01.8
Vassilis Kavvadas165.33.41.81.130.660.690.860.000.00.000.00-8.330.20.31.6
Andreas Christodoulou143.90.90.80.710.470.410.360.360.10.180.50-4.960.00.00.4
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.71.70.330.200.200.000.800.30.201.00-3.090.00.00.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.421.612.320.25.313.872.919.00.970.670.300.430.24
Matt Lojeski1622.823.112.421.710.98.972.912.21.230.840.250.220.14
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.414.68.715.66.16.672.99.11.010.820.210.450.15
Giorgos Printezis1221.521.011.020.58.49.272.912.61.210.900.100.140.13
Kostas Sloukas2021.218.49.718.35.87.972.910.81.020.730.280.580.21
Brent Petway1521.224.113.525.514.95.872.98.01.390.970.170.160.11
Tremmell Darden1820.615.99.017.58.76.972.99.41.030.830.210.150.13
Bryant Dunston2219.422.911.223.011.16.272.98.51.320.790.390.140.14
Oliver Lafayette2018.515.27.516.24.87.472.910.20.960.790.110.350.21
Othello Hunter2216.723.710.725.513.35.972.98.11.220.860.380.100.12
Dimitris Agravanis1416.619.07.919.07.95.672.97.61.171.010.310.100.08
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.25.11.97.5-1.13.372.94.50.820.910.210.230.23
Ioannis Papapetrou48.06.22.512.53.81.672.92.20.930.770.150.310.15
Vassilis Kavvadas165.326.63.526.79.52.672.93.61.290.690.600.000.17
Andreas Christodoulou143.94.90.98.92.61.172.91.50.780.710.260.130.26
Vasileios Mouratos33.7-10.1-0.3-3.6-12.72.072.92.70.330.830.000.170.17

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.413.481.916.34.429.97.39.360.115.51.69.018.04.324.018.03.013.122.84.119.221.4
Matt Lojeski1622.810.981.913.43.929.96.47.460.112.41.59.016.63.824.015.91.713.112.82.219.211.4
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.46.781.98.22.129.93.55.460.19.01.49.015.13.524.014.81.113.18.71.419.27.3
Giorgos Printezis1221.511.181.913.54.629.97.68.360.113.71.29.012.92.824.011.80.813.15.70.919.24.8
Kostas Sloukas2021.28.181.99.92.929.94.75.860.19.60.89.08.31.924.07.91.713.112.62.319.211.7
Brent Petway1521.28.181.99.82.929.94.95.760.19.41.59.017.03.024.012.50.713.15.11.019.25.2
Tremmell Darden1820.67.181.98.72.629.94.25.760.19.50.89.08.62.224.09.01.213.19.31.419.27.5
Bryant Dunston2219.48.281.910.03.429.95.74.960.18.20.09.00.00.024.00.01.413.110.42.419.212.6
Oliver Lafayette2018.57.281.98.72.629.94.25.960.19.71.49.015.53.924.016.30.713.14.90.819.24.2
Othello Hunter2216.77.281.98.83.029.95.05.160.18.50.09.00.00.024.00.21.213.19.32.219.211.6
Dimitris Agravanis1416.66.581.97.92.429.93.95.660.19.40.89.08.72.424.010.11.013.17.61.719.28.9
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.22.781.93.30.929.91.53.060.15.00.59.06.02.024.08.30.313.12.30.719.23.6
Ioannis Papapetrou48.01.581.91.80.529.90.81.360.12.10.39.02.80.824.03.10.313.11.90.319.21.3
Vassilis Kavvadas165.33.481.94.11.329.92.11.860.13.00.09.00.00.024.00.00.913.16.71.619.28.1
Andreas Christodoulou143.90.981.91.00.329.90.50.860.11.30.19.00.80.324.01.20.213.11.60.319.21.5
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.781.90.80.329.90.61.760.12.80.09.00.01.324.05.60.013.10.00.019.20.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Giorgos Printezis1221.50.58.65.82.324.29.62.832.98.60.24.04.10.27.39.2
Othello Hunter2216.72.08.623.23.324.213.75.332.916.20.64.015.70.67.310.0
Vassilis Spanoulis1924.40.28.62.41.524.26.11.732.95.10.14.01.30.17.38.7
Kostas Sloukas2021.20.48.64.11.424.25.81.832.95.30.14.02.50.17.35.5
Oliver Lafayette2018.50.28.62.31.724.27.01.932.95.80.04.00.00.07.311.7
Tremmell Darden1820.60.58.65.83.424.214.23.932.912.00.34.08.20.37.311.5
Dimitrios Katsivelis1310.20.58.65.30.824.23.51.332.94.00.24.03.80.27.33.2
Vasileios Mouratos33.70.08.60.00.324.21.40.332.91.00.04.00.00.07.30.0
Andreas Christodoulou143.90.18.61.70.624.22.40.732.92.20.04.00.00.07.30.0
Vassilis Kavvadas165.30.68.66.50.824.23.41.432.94.20.24.04.60.27.33.4
Dimitris Agravanis1416.61.28.614.12.124.28.83.432.910.20.84.019.40.87.314.7
Evangelos Mantzaris2222.40.48.64.22.424.29.82.732.98.30.04.00.00.07.312.5
Ioannis Papapetrou48.00.08.60.01.524.26.21.532.94.60.04.00.00.07.30.0
Matt Lojeski1622.80.88.68.72.824.211.43.532.910.70.14.01.50.17.317.2
Brent Petway1521.22.18.623.94.024.216.56.132.918.51.54.036.31.57.310.1
Bryant Dunston2219.41.48.616.32.524.210.33.932.911.91.14.028.11.17.36.9

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.