DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye2333.912.54.19.742.23.16.250.31.03.527.53.44.378.02.55.98.41.50.91.21.92.4
Chaisson Allen2326.08.22.77.835.01.74.041.81.13.928.11.62.467.30.72.93.52.00.70.11.12.4
Trevis Simpson2125.710.23.68.442.62.24.648.51.33.835.41.72.470.60.92.83.70.80.70.50.82.7
Damian Hollis225.512.53.07.540.01.54.533.31.53.050.05.06.083.31.03.54.50.00.00.01.02.5
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.911.94.78.257.43.76.458.41.01.953.81.42.655.62.54.16.61.61.30.21.52.7
Vincent Council2324.710.03.69.637.73.38.042.10.31.616.22.63.867.81.12.33.54.91.40.22.43.0
Dejan Kravic2318.07.33.36.352.83.36.352.80.00.0 0.71.450.02.03.25.20.30.50.90.71.9
Fanis Koumpouras2318.05.62.05.239.51.93.848.90.21.312.91.31.588.20.31.31.62.90.50.01.91.7
Giannis Kalabokis2217.26.72.25.540.21.53.247.10.72.430.81.52.079.10.11.01.01.50.40.00.92.3
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.72.03.754.52.03.754.50.00.0 0.71.160.01.11.72.80.20.60.20.92.8
Stavros Schizas2110.21.90.71.641.20.40.944.40.30.837.50.30.385.70.20.70.90.50.20.00.31.8
John Sinis196.61.20.51.438.50.40.853.30.10.618.20.00.10.00.30.70.90.40.10.00.31.1
Dimitris Cheilaris195.61.10.41.429.60.30.837.50.10.618.20.10.250.00.30.60.80.20.00.20.20.8
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.70.30.933.30.10.350.00.10.625.00.00.30.00.00.10.10.30.00.00.00.1

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye2333.914.84.811.542.23.77.350.31.14.127.54.05.178.03.06.99.91.71.11.42.22.9
Chaisson Allen2326.012.64.212.035.02.56.141.81.75.928.12.53.767.31.04.45.43.01.00.11.73.7
Trevis Simpson2125.715.95.613.042.63.57.248.52.15.935.42.73.870.61.44.35.71.31.00.71.34.1
Damian Hollis225.519.64.711.840.02.47.133.32.44.750.07.89.483.31.65.57.10.00.00.01.63.9
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.919.07.613.257.46.010.258.41.63.053.82.34.155.64.06.510.52.62.10.32.44.4
Vincent Council2324.716.35.915.537.75.412.942.10.42.616.24.26.167.81.83.85.67.92.30.34.04.9
Dejan Kravic2318.016.37.413.952.87.413.952.80.00.0 1.53.150.04.67.111.60.61.12.01.64.3
Fanis Koumpouras2318.012.34.511.539.54.18.548.90.43.012.92.93.388.20.72.83.56.41.20.04.23.8
Giannis Kalabokis2217.215.75.212.940.23.57.447.11.75.530.83.64.679.10.22.22.43.51.00.12.15.4
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.36.512.054.56.512.054.50.00.0 2.23.660.03.65.59.10.71.80.72.99.1
Stavros Schizas2110.27.42.66.341.21.53.344.41.13.037.51.11.385.70.72.83.51.90.90.21.37.1
John Sinis196.67.03.28.338.52.54.853.30.63.518.20.00.30.01.64.15.72.50.60.01.66.7
Dimitris Cheilaris195.67.53.010.129.62.26.037.50.74.118.20.71.550.01.94.16.01.50.01.11.55.6
Markos Doulgerakis72.411.84.714.133.32.44.750.02.49.425.00.04.70.00.02.42.44.70.00.00.02.4

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye2333.912.59.70.920.530.470.450.361.50.150.79-2.641.20.92.4
Chaisson Allen2326.08.27.80.810.460.420.310.492.00.251.800.780.10.72.4
Trevis Simpson2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Damian Hollis225.512.57.51.100.610.500.800.400.00.000.00-3.920.00.02.5
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.911.98.21.090.630.630.310.231.60.201.10-1.670.21.32.7
Vincent Council2324.710.09.60.730.440.390.400.174.90.512.003.160.21.43.0
Dejan Kravic2318.07.36.30.950.530.530.220.000.30.040.35-3.160.90.51.9
Fanis Koumpouras2318.05.65.20.720.470.410.290.262.90.551.50-0.110.00.51.7
Giannis Kalabokis2217.26.75.50.910.520.470.350.431.50.271.650.470.00.42.3
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.73.70.920.560.550.300.000.20.060.25-6.070.20.62.8
Stavros Schizas2110.21.91.60.900.540.500.210.470.50.291.43-0.190.00.21.8
John Sinis196.61.21.40.700.420.420.040.420.40.311.600.220.00.11.1
Dimitris Cheilaris195.61.11.40.610.350.330.150.410.20.151.00-1.270.20.00.8
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.70.90.720.360.420.330.670.30.33 7.760.00.00.1

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye2333.918.216.119.09.711.873.816.01.060.820.370.130.16
Chaisson Allen2326.010.97.411.43.19.073.812.20.910.870.260.220.12
Trevis Simpson2125.715.59.514.75.39.173.812.31.120.920.270.090.09
Damian Hollis225.517.810.516.56.710.273.813.81.220.730.590.000.10
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.925.515.424.813.39.473.812.71.260.880.270.180.16
Vincent Council2324.716.810.316.83.311.773.815.80.860.820.320.420.21
Dejan Kravic2318.020.99.821.811.06.473.88.61.150.980.220.040.12
Fanis Koumpouras2318.010.35.311.80.97.273.89.70.780.720.210.400.27
Giannis Kalabokis2217.212.55.111.90.87.173.89.60.950.780.280.210.13
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.55.417.85.64.373.85.91.080.850.260.050.21
Stavros Schizas2110.26.52.28.71.11.973.82.61.000.850.180.250.18
John Sinis196.65.41.58.91.31.473.81.90.820.970.040.300.19
Dimitris Cheilaris195.63.60.96.7-0.41.473.81.90.751.010.150.150.15
Markos Doulgerakis72.47.00.34.7-1.21.073.81.30.720.860.290.290.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye2333.912.573.317.14.126.66.59.762.615.51.05.617.13.519.218.13.414.523.44.320.621.1
Chaisson Allen2326.08.273.311.22.726.64.47.862.612.51.15.619.43.919.220.11.614.511.12.420.611.6
Trevis Simpson2125.710.273.313.93.626.65.78.462.613.41.35.623.83.819.219.61.714.511.82.420.611.8
Damian Hollis225.512.573.317.13.026.64.87.562.612.01.55.626.73.019.215.65.014.534.46.020.629.1
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.911.973.316.24.726.67.58.262.613.11.05.617.81.919.29.71.414.59.82.620.612.5
Vincent Council2324.710.073.313.73.626.65.89.662.615.30.35.64.71.619.28.42.614.517.73.820.618.4
Dejan Kravic2318.07.373.310.03.326.65.36.362.610.00.05.60.00.019.20.00.714.54.81.420.66.8
Fanis Koumpouras2318.05.673.37.62.026.63.35.262.68.30.25.63.11.319.27.01.314.59.01.520.67.2
Giannis Kalabokis2217.26.773.39.22.226.63.65.562.68.90.75.613.02.419.212.31.514.510.62.020.69.5
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.773.36.42.026.63.23.762.65.90.05.60.00.019.20.00.714.54.61.120.65.4
Stavros Schizas2110.21.973.32.60.726.61.11.662.62.60.35.65.10.819.24.00.314.52.00.320.61.6
John Sinis196.61.273.31.60.526.60.81.462.62.20.15.61.90.619.23.00.014.50.00.120.60.3
Dimitris Cheilaris195.61.173.31.40.426.60.71.462.62.30.15.61.90.619.23.00.114.50.70.220.61.0
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.773.31.00.326.60.50.962.61.40.15.62.50.619.23.00.014.50.00.320.61.4

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Stavros Schizas2110.20.210.21.90.724.13.00.934.32.60.03.31.50.06.33.8
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.010.20.00.124.10.60.134.30.40.03.30.00.06.30.0
Dejan Kravic2318.02.010.220.03.224.113.25.234.315.20.93.328.00.96.37.6
John Sinis196.60.310.22.60.724.12.80.934.32.80.03.30.00.06.31.7
Damian Hollis225.51.010.29.83.524.114.54.534.313.10.03.30.00.06.30.0
Roeland Schaftenaar1424.92.510.224.54.124.116.96.634.319.10.23.36.60.26.320.5
Fahro Alihodzic912.21.110.210.91.724.16.92.834.38.10.23.36.80.26.38.9
Giannis Kalabokis2217.20.110.20.91.024.14.01.034.33.00.03.31.40.06.36.5
Fanis Koumpouras2318.00.310.23.01.324.15.21.634.34.60.03.30.00.06.38.3
Chaisson Allen2326.00.710.26.42.924.111.93.534.310.30.13.32.70.16.310.4
Mouhammad Faye2333.92.510.224.75.924.124.38.434.324.41.23.337.31.26.314.6
Dimitris Cheilaris195.60.310.22.60.624.12.40.834.32.50.23.34.80.26.30.0
Trevis Simpson2125.70.910.28.92.824.111.43.734.310.70.53.314.60.56.310.6
Vincent Council2324.71.110.211.12.324.19.73.534.310.10.23.35.30.26.322.2

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.