DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye1033.313.34.29.743.33.25.954.21.03.826.33.94.783.01.87.08.81.30.71.11.92.1
Chaisson Allen1029.38.63.08.933.71.74.042.51.34.926.51.31.872.20.63.54.12.70.80.01.32.3
Trevis Simpson1027.811.43.98.844.32.55.149.01.43.737.82.23.171.00.92.63.51.10.40.40.92.9
Vincent Council1026.711.74.010.040.03.68.045.00.42.020.03.35.164.71.42.74.15.51.30.22.32.9
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.56.810.365.95.58.862.91.31.583.31.83.550.02.83.56.31.51.00.82.03.0
Dejan Kravic1019.57.73.66.654.53.66.654.50.00.0 0.51.338.52.52.95.40.10.60.80.91.5
Fanis Koumpouras1018.95.21.94.740.41.83.650.00.11.19.11.31.586.70.41.62.02.90.60.02.31.6
Fahro Alihodzic612.34.31.73.252.61.73.252.60.00.0 1.01.760.01.21.83.00.30.50.20.73.0
Giannis Kalabokis911.02.20.82.729.20.81.650.00.01.10.00.70.975.00.10.80.90.80.10.00.62.1
Stavros Schizas98.32.30.81.941.20.61.055.60.20.925.00.60.6100.00.10.91.00.40.30.00.31.9
John Sinis107.41.50.71.450.00.60.785.70.10.714.30.00.10.00.31.01.30.70.10.00.20.9
Dimitris Cheilaris75.71.40.61.733.30.30.740.00.31.028.60.00.0 0.30.91.10.00.00.00.40.7
Markos Doulgerakis22.50.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.00.50.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye1033.316.05.011.743.33.87.154.21.24.626.34.75.683.02.28.410.61.60.81.32.32.5
Chaisson Allen1029.311.74.112.233.72.35.542.51.86.726.51.82.572.20.84.85.63.71.10.01.83.1
Trevis Simpson1027.816.45.612.744.33.67.349.02.05.337.83.24.571.01.33.75.01.60.60.61.34.2
Vincent Council1026.717.56.015.040.05.412.045.00.63.020.04.97.664.72.14.06.18.21.90.33.44.3
Roeland Schaftenaar426.025.410.415.865.98.513.562.91.92.383.32.75.450.04.25.49.62.31.51.23.14.6
Dejan Kravic1019.515.87.413.554.57.413.554.50.00.0 1.02.738.55.15.911.10.21.21.61.83.1
Fanis Koumpouras1018.911.04.09.940.43.87.650.00.22.39.12.83.286.70.83.44.26.11.30.04.93.4
Fahro Alihodzic612.314.15.410.352.65.410.352.60.00.0 3.25.460.03.85.99.71.11.60.52.29.7
Giannis Kalabokis911.08.12.89.729.22.85.750.00.04.00.02.43.275.00.42.83.22.80.40.02.07.7
Stavros Schizas98.311.23.79.141.22.74.855.61.14.325.02.72.7100.00.54.34.82.11.60.01.69.1
John Sinis107.48.13.87.650.03.23.885.70.53.814.30.00.50.01.65.47.03.80.50.01.14.9
Dimitris Cheilaris75.710.04.012.033.32.05.040.02.07.028.60.00.0 2.06.08.00.00.00.03.05.0
Markos Doulgerakis22.50.00.08.00.00.00.0 0.08.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye1033.313.39.70.960.560.480.480.391.30.130.68-3.131.10.72.1
Chaisson Allen1029.38.68.90.780.440.410.200.552.70.302.081.650.00.82.3
Trevis Simpson1027.811.48.81.020.560.520.350.421.10.131.22-0.630.40.42.9
Vincent Council1026.711.710.00.800.470.420.510.205.50.552.394.980.21.32.9
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.510.31.190.690.720.340.151.50.150.75-3.880.81.03.0
Dejan Kravic1019.57.76.60.950.530.550.200.000.10.020.11-4.280.80.61.5
Fanis Koumpouras1018.95.24.70.670.480.410.320.232.90.621.26-2.040.00.61.6
Fahro Alihodzic612.34.33.20.940.550.530.530.000.30.110.50-3.620.20.53.0
Giannis Kalabokis911.02.22.70.610.360.290.330.420.80.291.40-0.380.00.12.1
Stavros Schizas98.32.31.90.940.540.470.290.470.40.241.33-0.480.00.31.9
John Sinis107.41.51.40.910.520.540.070.500.70.503.503.540.00.10.9
Dimitris Cheilaris75.71.41.70.670.420.420.000.580.00.000.00-7.500.00.00.7
Markos Doulgerakis22.50.00.50.000.000.002.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye1033.319.017.020.410.812.673.617.11.050.770.370.100.15
Chaisson Allen1029.310.68.511.63.510.173.613.80.850.880.180.270.13
Trevis Simpson1027.815.610.114.54.89.873.613.31.160.900.320.110.09
Vincent Council1026.720.112.719.05.512.473.616.80.950.810.410.450.19
Roeland Schaftenaar426.032.018.828.814.412.073.616.31.380.850.290.130.17
Dejan Kravic1019.520.49.920.310.86.573.68.91.181.010.200.020.14
Fanis Koumpouras1018.99.25.411.41.57.173.69.70.730.660.210.410.32
Fahro Alihodzic612.315.55.517.86.23.973.65.31.110.810.430.090.17
Giannis Kalabokis911.01.61.34.8-4.03.473.64.60.660.790.260.230.16
Stavros Schizas98.310.12.712.82.12.473.63.20.990.800.240.190.14
John Sinis107.411.22.614.16.21.573.62.01.020.950.070.470.14
Dimitris Cheilaris75.72.61.07.00.51.973.62.50.770.920.000.000.23
Markos Doulgerakis22.5-20.1-1.5-24.0-16.00.073.60.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye1033.313.373.718.04.226.86.89.761.515.81.05.219.23.819.419.63.914.926.24.721.521.9
Chaisson Allen1029.38.673.711.73.026.84.98.961.514.51.35.225.04.919.425.31.314.98.71.821.58.4
Trevis Simpson1027.811.473.715.53.926.86.38.861.514.31.45.226.93.719.419.12.214.914.83.121.514.4
Vincent Council1026.711.773.715.94.026.86.510.061.516.30.45.27.72.019.410.33.314.922.15.121.523.7
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.573.722.46.826.811.010.361.516.71.35.224.01.519.47.71.814.911.73.521.516.3
Dejan Kravic1019.57.773.710.43.626.85.96.661.510.70.05.20.00.019.40.00.514.93.41.321.56.0
Fanis Koumpouras1018.95.273.77.11.926.83.14.761.57.60.15.21.91.119.45.71.314.98.71.521.57.0
Fahro Alihodzic612.34.373.75.91.726.82.73.261.55.10.05.20.00.019.40.01.014.96.71.721.57.8
Giannis Kalabokis911.02.273.73.00.826.81.32.761.54.30.05.20.01.119.45.70.714.94.50.921.54.1
Stavros Schizas98.32.373.73.20.826.81.31.961.53.10.25.24.30.919.44.60.614.93.70.621.52.6
John Sinis107.41.573.72.00.726.81.11.461.52.30.15.21.90.719.43.60.014.90.00.121.50.5
Dimitris Cheilaris75.71.473.71.90.626.80.91.761.52.80.35.25.51.019.45.20.014.90.00.021.50.0
Markos Doulgerakis22.50.073.70.00.026.80.00.561.50.80.05.20.00.519.42.60.014.90.01.021.54.7

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye1033.31.810.117.87.025.927.08.836.024.41.12.937.91.15.612.5
Vincent Council1026.71.410.113.92.725.910.44.136.011.40.22.96.90.25.623.2
Roeland Schaftenaar426.02.810.127.23.525.913.56.336.017.40.82.925.90.85.617.9
Fahro Alihodzic612.31.210.111.61.825.97.13.036.08.30.22.95.70.25.68.9
Trevis Simpson1027.80.910.18.92.625.910.03.536.09.70.42.913.80.45.67.1
Chaisson Allen1029.30.610.15.93.525.913.54.136.011.40.02.90.00.05.614.3
Markos Doulgerakis22.50.010.10.00.025.90.00.036.00.00.02.90.00.05.60.0
Dejan Kravic1019.52.510.124.82.925.911.25.436.015.00.82.927.60.85.610.7
Fanis Koumpouras1018.90.410.14.01.625.96.22.036.05.60.02.90.00.05.610.7
Giannis Kalabokis911.00.110.11.10.825.93.00.936.02.50.02.90.00.05.62.0
Stavros Schizas98.30.110.11.10.925.93.41.036.02.80.02.90.00.05.66.0
John Sinis107.40.310.13.01.025.93.91.336.03.60.02.90.00.05.61.8
Dimitris Cheilaris75.70.310.12.80.925.93.31.136.03.20.02.90.00.05.60.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.