DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye335.315.34.39.744.83.76.357.90.73.320.06.06.790.02.07.09.01.70.30.31.72.7
Chaisson Allen333.38.33.010.329.01.74.735.71.35.723.51.02.342.90.72.73.32.30.30.01.72.7
Trevis Simpson327.714.05.09.055.63.05.356.32.03.754.52.02.775.01.03.04.00.70.00.31.03.7
Roeland Schaftenaar325.713.76.310.759.46.010.060.00.30.750.00.71.740.02.72.35.01.71.31.01.03.3
Fanis Koumpouras325.35.02.06.331.62.05.337.50.01.00.01.01.375.01.02.73.75.01.00.04.01.7
Vincent Council320.03.31.08.312.01.06.315.80.02.00.01.32.066.71.72.34.04.30.70.01.04.0
Giannis Kalabokis314.35.01.75.729.41.74.041.70.01.70.01.72.083.30.31.31.71.00.30.01.02.3
Dejan Kravic313.77.03.35.066.73.35.066.70.00.0 0.31.033.33.31.34.70.00.30.70.00.0
John Sinis36.00.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.70.71.00.00.00.30.3
Stavros Schizas34.72.01.01.375.01.01.375.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.01.01.00.00.00.00.31.7
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.51.01.566.70.50.5100.00.51.050.00.00.0 0.50.51.00.00.00.00.50.5

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye335.317.44.910.944.84.27.257.90.83.820.06.87.590.02.37.910.21.90.40.41.93.0
Chaisson Allen333.310.03.612.429.02.05.635.71.66.823.51.22.842.90.83.24.02.80.40.02.03.2
Trevis Simpson327.720.27.213.055.64.37.756.32.95.354.52.93.975.01.44.35.81.00.00.51.45.3
Roeland Schaftenaar325.721.39.916.659.49.415.660.00.51.050.01.02.640.04.23.67.82.62.11.61.65.2
Fanis Koumpouras325.37.93.210.031.63.28.437.50.01.60.01.62.175.01.64.25.87.91.60.06.32.6
Vincent Council320.06.72.016.712.02.012.715.80.04.00.02.74.066.73.34.78.08.71.30.02.08.0
Giannis Kalabokis314.314.04.715.829.44.711.241.70.04.70.04.75.683.30.93.74.72.80.90.02.86.5
Dejan Kravic313.720.59.814.666.79.814.666.70.00.0 1.02.933.39.83.913.70.01.02.00.00.0
John Sinis36.00.00.02.20.00.00.0 0.02.20.00.00.0 0.04.44.46.70.00.02.22.2
Stavros Schizas34.717.18.611.475.08.611.475.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.08.68.60.00.00.02.914.3
Dimitris Cheilaris24.025.010.015.066.75.05.0100.05.010.050.00.00.0 5.05.010.00.00.00.05.05.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye335.315.39.71.060.600.480.690.341.70.171.00-1.600.30.32.7
Chaisson Allen333.38.310.30.640.360.350.230.552.30.231.40-0.380.00.32.7
Trevis Simpson327.714.09.01.240.680.670.300.410.70.070.67-2.020.30.03.7
Roeland Schaftenaar325.713.710.71.100.600.610.160.061.70.161.670.391.01.33.3
Fanis Koumpouras325.35.06.30.460.360.320.210.165.00.791.25-2.760.01.01.7
Vincent Council320.03.38.30.320.180.120.240.244.30.524.339.300.00.74.0
Giannis Kalabokis314.35.05.70.660.380.290.350.291.00.181.00-2.370.00.32.3
Dejan Kravic313.77.05.01.280.640.670.200.000.00.00 0.000.70.30.0
John Sinis36.00.00.30.000.000.000.001.001.03.003.005.440.00.00.3
Stavros Schizas34.72.01.31.200.750.750.000.000.00.000.00-7.140.00.01.7
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.51.51.250.830.830.000.670.00.000.00-12.500.00.00.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye335.320.419.021.510.913.276.217.31.160.730.500.130.13
Chaisson Allen333.34.24.04.8-1.611.576.215.10.720.900.200.200.14
Trevis Simpson327.720.513.319.37.710.276.213.31.380.880.260.070.10
Roeland Schaftenaar325.728.016.325.511.29.976.213.01.381.080.170.170.10
Fanis Koumpouras325.35.86.09.50.59.776.212.80.510.650.140.510.41
Vincent Council320.02.73.36.7-4.37.176.29.30.471.180.280.610.14
Giannis Kalabokis314.35.82.77.4-3.76.876.28.90.740.840.300.150.15
Dejan Kravic313.735.010.330.220.04.176.25.31.731.230.250.000.00
John Sinis36.02.21.06.72.20.776.20.90.000.500.001.500.50
Stavros Schizas34.712.42.320.04.31.776.22.21.200.800.000.000.20
Dimitris Cheilaris24.026.32.525.012.51.876.22.31.430.860.000.000.29

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye335.315.375.320.44.328.36.49.767.714.30.74.714.33.319.017.56.014.042.96.719.733.9
Chaisson Allen333.38.375.311.13.028.34.410.367.715.31.34.728.65.719.029.81.014.07.12.319.711.9
Trevis Simpson327.714.075.318.65.028.37.49.067.713.32.04.742.93.719.019.32.014.014.32.719.713.6
Roeland Schaftenaar325.713.775.318.16.328.39.410.767.715.80.34.77.10.719.03.50.714.04.81.719.78.5
Fanis Koumpouras325.35.075.36.62.028.33.06.367.79.40.04.70.01.019.05.31.014.07.11.319.76.8
Vincent Council320.03.375.34.41.028.31.58.367.712.30.04.70.02.019.010.51.314.09.52.019.710.2
Giannis Kalabokis314.35.075.36.61.728.32.55.767.78.40.04.70.01.719.08.81.714.011.92.019.710.2
Dejan Kravic313.77.075.39.33.328.34.95.067.77.40.04.70.00.019.00.00.314.02.41.019.75.1
John Sinis36.00.075.30.00.028.30.00.367.70.50.04.70.00.319.01.80.014.00.00.019.70.0
Stavros Schizas34.72.075.32.71.028.31.51.367.72.00.04.70.00.019.00.00.014.00.00.019.70.0
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.575.33.31.028.31.51.567.72.20.54.710.71.019.05.30.014.00.00.019.70.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Vincent Council320.01.713.012.82.324.79.54.037.710.60.02.30.00.04.315.4
Chaisson Allen333.30.713.05.12.724.710.83.337.78.80.02.30.00.04.37.7
Trevis Simpson327.71.013.07.73.024.712.24.037.710.60.32.314.30.34.30.0
Roeland Schaftenaar325.72.713.020.52.324.79.55.037.713.31.02.342.91.04.330.8
Giannis Kalabokis314.30.313.02.61.324.75.41.737.74.40.02.30.00.04.37.7
Fanis Koumpouras325.31.013.07.72.724.710.83.737.79.70.02.30.00.04.323.1
John Sinis36.00.013.00.00.724.72.70.737.71.80.02.30.00.04.30.0
Dejan Kravic313.73.313.025.61.324.75.44.737.712.40.72.328.60.74.37.7
Stavros Schizas34.70.013.00.01.024.74.11.037.72.70.02.30.00.04.30.0
Dimitris Cheilaris24.00.513.03.80.524.72.01.037.72.70.02.30.00.04.30.0
Mouhammad Faye335.32.013.015.47.024.728.49.037.723.90.32.314.30.34.37.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.