DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye2233.912.74.29.843.33.26.351.11.03.528.93.34.180.02.56.08.51.50.91.31.92.5
Chaisson Allen2226.48.12.77.934.51.74.042.01.03.926.71.62.566.70.72.93.62.00.70.11.12.4
Trevis Simpson2125.710.23.68.442.62.24.648.51.33.835.41.72.470.60.92.83.70.80.70.50.82.7
Vincent Council2224.810.33.79.638.23.48.042.40.31.617.12.74.067.81.12.43.54.91.40.22.53.0
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.812.04.88.456.93.86.558.31.01.952.01.52.754.32.74.16.81.71.20.21.62.8
Damian Hollis124.012.01.04.025.00.03.00.01.01.0100.09.010.090.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.03.0
Dejan Kravic2218.17.43.46.254.43.46.254.40.00.0 0.71.450.02.03.25.20.30.50.90.72.0
Fanis Koumpouras2218.05.62.15.240.41.93.850.00.21.413.31.31.587.50.31.31.62.80.50.01.91.6
Giannis Kalabokis2116.96.62.15.439.81.53.147.70.72.329.21.62.081.00.11.01.01.40.40.00.82.3
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.72.03.754.52.03.754.50.00.0 0.71.160.01.11.72.80.20.60.20.92.8
Stavros Schizas2010.32.00.71.742.40.40.947.10.30.837.50.30.485.70.20.70.90.50.30.10.41.9
John Sinis196.61.20.51.438.50.40.853.30.10.618.20.00.10.00.30.70.90.40.10.00.31.1
Dimitris Cheilaris185.61.10.41.430.80.30.840.00.10.618.20.10.250.00.20.60.70.20.00.20.20.8
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.70.30.933.30.10.350.00.10.625.00.00.30.00.00.10.10.30.00.00.00.1

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye2233.915.05.011.543.33.87.551.11.24.128.93.94.880.02.97.110.01.81.01.52.23.0
Chaisson Allen2226.412.34.112.034.52.56.142.01.65.926.72.53.766.71.04.45.43.01.00.11.73.6
Trevis Simpson2125.715.95.613.042.63.57.248.52.15.935.42.73.870.61.44.35.71.31.00.71.34.1
Vincent Council2224.816.65.915.538.25.513.042.40.42.617.14.36.467.81.83.85.67.92.30.34.14.9
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.819.47.713.556.96.110.458.31.63.152.02.44.354.34.36.610.92.72.00.42.64.5
Damian Hollis124.020.01.76.725.00.05.00.01.71.7100.015.016.790.00.06.76.70.00.00.00.05.0
Dejan Kravic2218.116.37.413.654.47.413.654.40.00.0 1.53.050.04.47.011.40.61.12.01.64.3
Fanis Koumpouras2218.012.64.711.540.44.38.550.00.43.013.32.83.287.50.72.83.56.31.20.04.23.6
Giannis Kalabokis2116.915.65.112.839.83.57.347.71.65.429.23.84.781.00.22.32.53.41.00.11.95.5
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.36.512.054.56.512.054.50.00.0 2.23.660.03.65.59.10.71.80.72.99.1
Stavros Schizas2010.37.82.76.442.41.63.347.11.23.137.51.21.485.70.62.73.31.81.00.21.47.2
John Sinis196.67.03.28.338.52.54.853.30.63.518.20.00.30.01.64.15.72.50.60.01.66.7
Dimitris Cheilaris185.68.03.210.430.82.46.040.00.84.418.20.81.650.01.24.05.21.20.01.21.66.0
Markos Doulgerakis72.411.84.714.133.32.44.750.02.49.425.00.04.70.00.02.42.44.70.00.00.02.4

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye2233.912.79.80.940.540.480.420.351.50.160.83-2.491.30.92.5
Chaisson Allen2226.48.17.90.800.450.410.310.492.00.251.830.870.10.72.4
Trevis Simpson2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Vincent Council2224.810.39.60.730.450.400.410.174.90.511.932.800.21.43.0
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.812.08.41.070.620.630.320.231.70.201.05-2.010.21.22.8
Damian Hollis124.012.04.01.380.690.382.500.250.00.00 0.000.00.03.0
Dejan Kravic2218.17.46.20.980.540.540.220.000.30.040.38-3.020.90.52.0
Fanis Koumpouras2218.05.65.20.730.480.420.280.262.80.541.51-0.020.00.51.6
Giannis Kalabokis2116.96.65.40.920.520.460.370.421.40.271.760.790.00.42.3
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.73.70.920.560.550.300.000.20.060.25-6.070.20.62.8
Stavros Schizas2010.32.01.70.920.550.520.210.480.50.271.29-0.520.10.31.9
John Sinis196.61.21.40.700.420.420.040.420.40.311.600.220.00.11.1
Dimitris Cheilaris185.61.11.40.630.360.350.150.420.20.120.75-2.020.20.00.8
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.70.90.720.360.420.330.670.30.33 7.760.00.00.1

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye2233.918.616.619.610.011.873.916.01.080.830.350.130.16
Chaisson Allen2226.410.77.411.23.19.173.912.30.890.870.270.220.12
Trevis Simpson2125.715.49.514.75.39.173.912.31.120.920.270.090.09
Vincent Council2224.817.010.517.03.411.973.916.10.870.810.330.410.21
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.825.615.525.013.39.673.913.01.250.870.280.180.17
Damian Hollis124.021.412.020.09.28.773.911.81.380.461.150.000.00
Dejan Kravic2218.121.310.022.211.36.373.98.61.170.980.220.040.11
Fanis Koumpouras2218.010.85.512.21.37.173.99.60.790.730.210.400.26
Giannis Kalabokis2116.912.75.112.11.06.873.99.20.960.790.290.210.12
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.55.417.85.64.373.95.91.080.850.260.050.21
Stavros Schizas2010.36.62.38.81.02.073.92.71.000.830.180.230.18
John Sinis196.65.31.58.91.31.473.91.90.820.970.040.300.19
Dimitris Cheilaris185.62.80.86.0-1.41.573.92.10.730.950.150.110.15
Markos Doulgerakis72.47.00.34.7-1.21.073.91.30.720.860.290.290.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye2233.912.773.717.34.226.86.89.862.615.61.05.518.03.519.218.03.314.622.44.120.719.8
Chaisson Allen2226.48.173.711.02.726.84.47.962.612.61.05.518.93.919.220.41.614.611.22.520.711.9
Trevis Simpson2125.710.273.713.83.626.85.78.462.613.41.35.524.03.819.219.61.714.611.72.420.711.7
Vincent Council2224.810.373.714.03.726.85.99.662.615.40.35.54.91.619.28.32.714.618.34.020.719.1
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.812.073.716.34.826.87.68.462.613.41.05.518.01.919.210.01.514.610.02.720.713.0
Damian Hollis124.012.073.716.31.026.81.64.062.66.41.05.518.01.019.25.29.014.661.510.020.748.4
Dejan Kravic2218.17.473.710.03.426.85.46.262.69.90.05.50.00.019.20.00.714.64.71.420.76.6
Fanis Koumpouras2218.05.673.77.62.126.83.35.262.68.30.25.53.31.419.27.11.314.68.71.520.77.0
Giannis Kalabokis2116.96.673.78.92.126.83.45.462.68.60.75.512.02.319.211.91.614.611.12.020.79.7
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.773.76.32.026.83.23.762.65.90.05.50.00.019.20.00.714.64.61.120.75.4
Stavros Schizas2010.32.073.72.70.726.81.11.762.62.60.35.55.40.819.24.20.314.62.00.420.71.7
John Sinis196.61.273.71.60.526.80.81.462.62.20.15.51.90.619.23.00.014.60.00.120.70.3
Dimitris Cheilaris185.61.173.71.50.426.80.71.462.62.30.15.52.00.619.23.20.114.60.80.220.71.1
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.773.71.00.326.80.50.962.61.40.15.52.60.619.23.00.014.60.00.320.71.4

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Dimitris Cheilaris185.60.210.11.70.624.32.30.734.42.10.23.45.00.26.30.0
Mouhammad Faye2233.92.510.124.36.024.324.78.534.424.61.33.437.81.36.313.7
Vincent Council2224.81.110.111.32.424.39.73.534.410.20.23.45.40.26.322.3
Chaisson Allen2226.40.710.16.82.924.312.03.634.410.40.13.42.70.16.310.8
Trevis Simpson2125.70.910.19.02.824.311.43.734.410.70.53.414.20.56.310.6
Fahro Alihodzic912.21.110.111.01.724.36.92.834.48.10.23.46.60.26.38.8
Giannis Kalabokis2116.90.110.10.91.024.33.91.034.43.00.03.41.40.06.36.8
John Sinis196.60.310.12.60.724.32.80.934.42.80.03.40.00.06.31.7
Roeland Schaftenaar1324.82.710.126.74.124.316.86.834.419.70.23.46.90.26.319.5
Damian Hollis124.00.010.10.04.024.316.54.034.411.60.03.40.00.06.30.0
Dejan Kravic2218.12.010.119.83.224.313.15.234.415.10.93.427.00.96.37.9
Markos Doulgerakis72.40.010.10.00.124.30.60.134.40.40.03.40.00.06.30.0
Fanis Koumpouras2218.00.310.13.21.324.35.21.634.44.60.03.40.00.06.38.6
Stavros Schizas2010.30.210.11.50.724.32.90.934.42.50.13.41.50.16.34.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.