DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Kenny Gabriel2629.612.84.910.347.43.86.954.41.13.433.01.92.771.42.27.19.30.50.90.92.02.7
Gabe Pruitt527.613.84.410.641.53.47.445.91.03.231.34.05.080.00.22.62.82.41.80.02.43.6
Justin Hurtt2627.213.14.411.339.12.97.041.21.54.335.72.73.676.30.31.82.21.10.70.21.82.4
Derek Wright1924.310.33.58.143.11.94.442.91.63.643.51.72.280.50.51.31.74.31.20.01.82.7
Callistus Eziukwu1423.18.93.96.956.33.96.956.30.00.0 1.22.254.82.24.36.50.71.01.31.52.6
Giannis Kalabokis2422.69.02.96.842.92.35.046.30.61.833.32.63.084.90.31.82.11.10.40.01.82.3
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.35.61.84.738.91.02.046.90.92.732.81.01.858.10.51.52.10.80.30.00.82.0
Fanis Koumpouras2618.04.91.53.839.01.22.647.10.31.221.91.61.985.70.11.71.82.20.70.11.22.1
Luka Drca1116.26.52.24.845.31.42.946.90.81.942.91.31.587.51.21.62.81.00.40.01.22.1
Damir Latovic2515.84.31.63.842.11.22.056.90.41.825.00.61.064.00.92.43.30.30.80.10.81.3
Gregor Arbet1512.14.11.33.833.30.31.222.21.02.638.50.50.688.90.20.50.70.20.40.00.31.7
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.71.30.51.433.30.41.133.30.10.433.30.20.460.00.60.91.50.30.20.00.20.9
Andreas Kanonidis199.22.61.12.642.90.91.558.60.21.120.00.20.350.00.91.01.90.30.30.00.40.8
Kwame Alexander108.73.91.23.732.41.13.234.40.10.520.01.42.263.60.51.31.80.30.60.11.52.1
John Sinis144.61.90.81.647.80.51.146.70.30.650.00.10.1100.00.40.30.60.10.40.10.11.1
Lampros Antonopoulos32.30.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.3

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Kenny Gabriel2629.617.36.613.947.45.19.454.41.54.633.02.63.671.43.09.612.60.71.21.22.83.7
Gabe Pruitt527.620.06.415.441.54.910.745.91.44.631.35.87.280.00.33.84.13.52.60.03.55.2
Justin Hurtt2627.219.36.516.739.14.210.341.22.36.335.74.05.376.30.52.73.21.61.00.22.63.5
Derek Wright1924.316.95.713.343.13.17.342.92.66.043.52.93.680.50.82.12.97.02.00.03.04.4
Callistus Eziukwu1423.115.46.711.956.36.711.956.30.00.0 2.13.854.83.87.411.21.21.72.22.64.6
Giannis Kalabokis2422.615.95.212.042.94.18.946.31.03.133.34.65.484.90.63.23.81.90.70.13.14.0
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.312.24.010.338.92.14.546.91.95.832.82.33.958.11.23.44.61.60.50.01.84.5
Fanis Koumpouras2618.010.83.38.539.02.75.847.10.62.721.93.64.285.70.33.84.14.91.40.32.64.6
Luka Drca1116.216.05.411.945.33.47.246.92.04.742.93.13.687.52.94.07.02.50.90.02.95.2
Damir Latovic2515.810.84.19.642.12.95.256.91.14.525.01.62.564.02.26.28.40.82.00.32.03.2
Gregor Arbet1512.113.54.212.633.30.94.022.23.38.638.51.82.088.90.71.52.20.71.30.01.15.5
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.74.91.85.433.31.34.033.30.41.333.30.91.560.02.23.35.51.20.90.10.93.4
Andreas Kanonidis199.211.34.811.342.93.96.758.60.94.620.00.71.450.04.14.48.51.41.40.01.83.7
Kwame Alexander108.717.95.517.032.45.114.734.40.52.320.06.410.163.62.36.08.31.42.80.56.99.7
John Sinis144.616.66.814.247.84.39.246.72.54.950.00.60.6100.03.12.55.51.23.10.61.29.2
Lampros Antonopoulos32.30.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.05.70.05.75.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Kenny Gabriel2629.612.810.30.940.550.530.260.330.50.050.26-5.690.90.92.7
Gabe Pruitt527.613.810.60.900.530.460.470.302.40.231.00-2.960.01.83.6
Justin Hurtt2627.213.111.30.890.500.460.320.381.10.100.63-3.800.20.72.4
Derek Wright1924.310.38.10.950.570.530.270.454.30.532.384.220.01.22.7
Callistus Eziukwu1423.18.96.90.950.570.560.320.000.70.100.48-4.441.31.02.6
Giannis Kalabokis2422.69.06.80.900.550.470.450.261.10.160.62-4.580.00.42.3
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.35.64.70.870.500.480.380.570.80.160.90-1.850.00.32.0
Fanis Koumpouras2618.04.93.80.820.520.430.490.322.20.571.841.410.10.72.1
Luka Drca1116.26.54.80.970.590.540.300.401.00.210.85-3.220.00.42.1
Damir Latovic2515.84.33.80.840.500.480.260.460.30.080.40-3.730.10.81.3
Gregor Arbet1512.14.13.80.920.500.460.160.680.20.050.60-1.670.00.41.7
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.71.31.40.710.410.380.280.250.30.221.33-0.270.00.20.9
Andreas Kanonidis199.22.62.60.820.470.470.120.410.30.120.75-2.320.00.30.8
Kwame Alexander108.73.93.70.630.410.340.590.140.30.080.20-14.970.10.62.1
John Sinis144.61.91.61.060.580.570.040.350.10.091.00-1.050.10.41.1
Lampros Antonopoulos32.30.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-14.290.00.30.3

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Kenny Gabriel2629.620.516.322.011.812.274.916.31.050.840.220.040.17
Gabe Pruitt527.618.711.216.23.314.974.919.90.930.710.340.160.16
Justin Hurtt2627.214.27.711.30.713.774.918.30.960.820.260.080.13
Derek Wright1924.320.210.717.65.19.674.912.81.070.840.230.450.19
Callistus Eziukwu1423.122.012.922.311.58.274.911.01.090.830.270.090.18
Giannis Kalabokis2422.612.56.511.61.59.374.912.50.960.730.330.120.19
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.39.64.29.21.85.574.97.41.010.850.320.140.15
Fanis Koumpouras2618.012.25.913.03.45.874.97.70.850.670.330.380.21
Luka Drca1116.216.86.616.45.85.574.97.41.160.870.260.180.21
Damir Latovic2515.813.05.513.97.34.474.95.90.960.860.230.070.18
Gregor Arbet1512.19.52.48.0-0.13.674.94.91.121.040.160.050.09
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.76.32.07.63.31.474.91.90.910.990.280.220.17
Andreas Kanonidis199.213.43.113.66.22.474.93.21.081.080.130.130.18
Kwame Alexander108.76.41.98.7-3.95.474.97.30.720.680.400.060.28
John Sinis144.620.22.118.55.81.374.91.81.441.220.050.110.11
Lampros Antonopoulos32.3-2.30.00.0-2.90.374.90.40.000.000.000.001.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Kenny Gabriel2629.612.874.117.34.926.08.010.361.116.91.17.415.03.421.915.51.914.713.12.719.713.6
Gabe Pruitt527.613.874.118.64.426.07.210.661.117.31.07.413.53.221.914.64.014.727.25.019.725.3
Justin Hurtt2627.213.174.117.74.426.07.211.361.118.51.57.420.74.321.919.72.714.718.63.619.718.1
Derek Wright1924.310.374.113.83.526.05.78.161.113.21.67.421.33.621.916.61.714.711.82.219.710.9
Callistus Eziukwu1423.18.974.112.03.926.06.36.961.111.20.07.40.00.021.90.01.214.78.32.219.711.2
Giannis Kalabokis2422.69.074.112.12.926.04.86.861.111.10.67.47.91.821.98.02.614.717.63.019.715.4
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.35.674.17.51.826.03.04.761.17.70.97.411.82.721.912.21.014.77.11.819.79.1
Fanis Koumpouras2618.04.974.16.61.526.02.53.861.16.30.37.43.61.221.95.61.614.711.01.919.79.6
Luka Drca1116.26.574.18.72.226.03.64.861.17.90.87.411.01.921.98.71.314.78.71.519.77.4
Damir Latovic2515.84.374.15.81.626.02.63.861.16.20.47.45.91.821.98.00.614.74.41.019.75.1
Gregor Arbet1512.14.174.15.51.326.02.13.861.16.21.07.413.52.621.911.90.514.73.60.619.73.0
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.71.374.11.80.526.00.81.461.12.40.17.41.60.421.91.60.214.71.60.419.72.0
Andreas Kanonidis199.22.674.13.51.126.01.82.661.14.20.27.42.81.121.94.80.214.71.10.319.71.6
Kwame Alexander108.73.974.15.31.226.02.03.761.16.10.17.41.30.521.92.31.414.79.52.219.711.2
John Sinis144.61.974.12.60.826.01.31.661.12.70.37.43.80.621.92.60.114.70.50.119.70.4
Lampros Antonopoulos32.30.074.10.00.026.00.00.061.10.00.07.40.00.021.90.00.014.70.00.019.70.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Callistus Eziukwu1423.12.28.227.24.323.018.66.531.220.81.32.160.81.36.715.0
John Sinis144.60.48.24.40.323.01.20.631.22.10.12.13.40.16.75.4
Fanis Koumpouras2618.00.18.21.41.723.07.51.831.25.90.12.15.50.16.79.8
Gregor Arbet1512.10.28.22.50.523.02.00.731.22.10.02.10.00.06.76.0
Avraam Kallinikidis2510.70.68.27.40.923.03.81.531.24.70.02.11.90.06.73.6
Nikos Angelopoulos2418.30.58.26.61.523.06.72.131.26.70.02.10.00.06.73.8
Giannis Kalabokis2422.60.38.24.11.823.07.82.131.26.80.02.12.00.06.75.6
Damir Latovic2515.80.98.210.82.423.010.63.331.210.60.12.15.70.16.712.0
Derek Wright1924.30.58.25.81.323.05.51.731.25.60.02.10.00.06.718.2
Luka Drca1116.21.28.214.51.623.07.12.831.29.00.02.10.00.06.75.5
Kenny Gabriel2629.62.28.227.47.123.030.99.331.230.00.92.141.80.96.713.9
Justin Hurtt2627.20.38.23.81.823.08.02.231.26.90.22.17.30.26.79.8
Andreas Kanonidis199.20.98.211.61.023.04.31.931.26.20.02.10.00.06.74.7
Gabe Pruitt527.60.28.22.52.623.011.32.831.29.00.02.10.00.06.727.1
Kwame Alexander108.70.58.26.11.323.05.61.831.25.80.12.14.70.16.79.0
Lampros Antonopoulos32.30.08.20.00.023.00.00.031.20.00.02.10.00.06.75.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.