DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye235.515.54.510.542.94.06.561.50.54.012.56.07.085.72.07.09.02.00.50.52.03.5
Chaisson Allen233.512.54.512.536.02.55.050.02.07.526.71.53.542.91.03.54.52.00.50.01.52.5
Trevis Simpson229.514.05.09.552.63.56.058.31.53.542.92.53.083.31.04.55.51.00.00.51.03.5
Roeland Schaftenaar227.013.06.010.060.06.010.060.00.00.0 1.02.540.03.52.05.52.01.01.00.53.0
Fanis Koumpouras223.54.51.55.527.31.54.037.50.01.50.01.52.075.01.53.04.53.50.50.05.51.5
Vincent Council221.53.00.59.55.30.56.57.70.03.00.02.03.066.72.02.04.04.01.00.01.54.0
Giannis Kalabokis215.54.51.57.021.41.55.030.00.02.00.01.52.075.00.51.01.50.50.50.01.03.0
Dejan Kravic212.05.02.54.062.52.54.062.50.00.0 0.00.0 2.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
John Sinis26.50.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.00.50.00.00.0 0.01.01.01.50.00.00.50.5
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.51.01.566.70.50.5100.00.51.050.00.00.0 0.50.51.00.00.00.00.50.5
Stavros Schizas24.01.00.50.5100.00.50.5100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.01.01.00.00.00.00.51.5

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye235.517.55.111.842.94.57.361.50.64.512.56.87.985.72.37.910.12.30.60.62.33.9
Chaisson Allen233.514.95.414.936.03.06.050.02.49.026.71.84.242.91.24.25.42.40.60.01.83.0
Trevis Simpson229.519.06.812.952.64.78.158.32.04.742.93.44.183.31.46.17.51.40.00.71.44.7
Roeland Schaftenaar227.019.38.914.860.08.914.860.00.00.0 1.53.740.05.23.08.13.01.51.50.74.4
Fanis Koumpouras223.57.72.69.427.32.66.837.50.02.60.02.63.475.02.65.17.76.00.90.09.42.6
Vincent Council221.55.60.917.75.30.912.17.70.05.60.03.75.666.73.73.77.47.41.90.02.87.4
Giannis Kalabokis215.511.63.918.121.43.912.930.00.05.20.03.95.275.01.32.63.91.31.30.02.67.7
Dejan Kravic212.016.78.313.362.58.313.362.50.00.0 0.00.0 6.73.310.00.00.00.00.00.0
John Sinis26.50.00.03.10.00.00.0 0.03.10.00.00.0 0.06.26.29.20.00.03.13.1
Dimitris Cheilaris24.025.010.015.066.75.05.0100.05.010.050.00.00.0 5.05.010.00.00.00.05.05.0
Stavros Schizas24.010.05.05.0100.05.05.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.010.010.00.00.00.05.015.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye235.515.510.50.980.560.450.670.382.00.191.00-1.920.50.53.5
Chaisson Allen233.512.512.50.800.440.440.280.602.00.161.33-0.540.00.52.5
Trevis Simpson229.514.09.51.180.640.610.320.371.00.111.00-1.150.50.03.5
Roeland Schaftenaar227.013.010.01.110.580.600.250.002.00.204.003.041.01.03.0
Fanis Koumpouras223.54.55.50.380.350.270.360.273.50.640.64-13.570.00.51.5
Vincent Council221.53.09.50.240.140.050.320.324.00.422.675.300.01.04.0
Giannis Kalabokis215.54.57.00.500.280.210.290.290.50.070.50-4.320.00.53.0
Dejan Kravic212.05.04.01.250.630.630.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0
John Sinis26.50.00.50.000.000.000.001.001.53.003.007.540.00.00.5
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.51.51.250.830.830.000.670.00.000.00-12.500.00.00.5
Stavros Schizas24.01.00.51.001.001.000.000.000.00.000.00-12.500.00.01.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye235.518.818.520.89.614.482.317.41.080.730.490.140.14
Chaisson Allen233.510.18.09.61.813.782.316.60.920.920.260.150.11
Trevis Simpson229.519.415.020.38.811.082.313.41.270.860.270.090.09
Roeland Schaftenaar227.026.516.524.411.58.782.310.51.501.150.290.230.06
Fanis Koumpouras223.5-0.73.05.1-2.610.582.312.80.430.520.190.330.52
Vincent Council221.5-2.40.50.9-8.47.782.39.30.391.240.390.520.20
Giannis Kalabokis215.5-1.70.00.0-9.77.082.38.50.641.000.280.070.14
Dejan Kravic212.022.86.521.713.33.082.33.61.671.330.000.000.00
John Sinis26.52.91.59.23.11.082.31.20.000.500.001.500.50
Dimitris Cheilaris24.025.42.525.012.51.882.32.11.430.860.000.000.29
Stavros Schizas24.04.01.515.02.51.082.31.21.000.500.000.000.50

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye235.515.575.520.54.527.56.310.571.014.80.54.511.14.023.017.46.016.037.57.023.030.4
Chaisson Allen233.512.575.516.64.527.56.312.571.017.62.04.544.47.523.032.61.516.09.43.523.015.2
Trevis Simpson229.514.075.518.55.027.57.09.571.013.41.54.533.33.523.015.22.516.015.63.023.013.0
Roeland Schaftenaar227.013.075.517.26.027.58.510.071.014.10.04.50.00.023.00.01.016.06.32.523.010.9
Fanis Koumpouras223.54.575.56.01.527.52.15.571.07.70.04.50.01.523.06.51.516.09.42.023.08.7
Vincent Council221.53.075.54.00.527.50.79.571.013.40.04.50.03.023.013.02.016.012.53.023.013.0
Giannis Kalabokis215.54.575.56.01.527.52.17.071.09.90.04.50.02.023.08.71.516.09.42.023.08.7
Dejan Kravic212.05.075.56.62.527.53.54.071.05.60.04.50.00.023.00.00.016.00.00.023.00.0
John Sinis26.50.075.50.00.027.50.00.571.00.70.04.50.00.523.02.20.016.00.00.023.00.0
Dimitris Cheilaris24.02.575.53.31.027.51.41.571.02.10.54.511.11.023.04.30.016.00.00.023.00.0
Stavros Schizas24.01.075.51.30.527.50.70.571.00.70.04.50.00.023.00.00.016.00.00.023.00.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Dimitris Cheilaris24.00.514.03.60.526.51.91.040.52.50.02.00.00.04.00.0
Roeland Schaftenaar227.03.514.025.02.026.57.55.540.513.61.02.050.01.04.025.0
Giannis Kalabokis215.50.514.03.61.026.53.81.540.53.70.02.00.00.04.012.5
Fanis Koumpouras223.51.514.010.73.026.511.34.540.511.10.02.00.00.04.012.5
John Sinis26.50.014.00.01.026.53.81.040.52.50.02.00.00.04.00.0
Chaisson Allen233.51.014.07.13.526.513.24.540.511.10.02.00.00.04.012.5
Trevis Simpson229.51.014.07.14.526.517.05.540.513.60.52.025.00.54.00.0
Vincent Council221.52.014.014.32.026.57.54.040.59.90.02.00.00.04.025.0
Stavros Schizas24.00.014.00.01.026.53.81.040.52.50.02.00.00.04.00.0
Dejan Kravic212.02.014.014.31.026.53.83.040.57.40.02.00.00.04.00.0
Mouhammad Faye235.52.014.014.37.026.526.49.040.522.20.52.025.00.54.012.5

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.