DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye634.513.84.010.040.02.85.750.01.24.326.94.75.584.81.87.79.51.50.80.52.02.0
Trevis Simpson630.311.74.09.044.42.55.346.91.53.740.92.23.072.21.33.54.81.00.50.51.23.3
Chaisson Allen630.28.32.58.230.61.23.335.01.34.827.62.02.870.60.53.54.02.80.70.01.72.3
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.56.810.365.95.58.862.91.31.583.31.83.550.02.83.56.31.51.00.82.03.0
Vincent Council623.88.53.09.332.12.87.737.00.21.710.02.33.763.61.22.33.54.00.70.32.23.2
Fanis Koumpouras620.74.81.84.739.31.83.750.00.01.00.01.21.387.50.52.02.53.81.00.03.21.5
Fahro Alihodzic215.55.02.05.040.02.05.040.00.00.0 1.01.0100.00.51.01.51.00.50.00.54.0
Dejan Kravic615.25.52.74.757.12.74.757.10.00.0 0.20.533.32.21.53.70.20.30.30.50.7
Giannis Kalabokis612.22.50.83.325.00.82.041.70.01.30.00.81.083.30.21.01.20.80.20.00.72.0
Dimitris Cheilaris56.42.00.82.236.40.40.850.00.41.428.60.00.0 0.41.01.40.00.00.00.61.0
Stavros Schizas55.01.20.61.250.00.61.060.00.00.20.00.00.0 0.20.81.00.20.00.00.21.4
John Sinis65.00.30.20.533.30.20.2100.00.00.30.00.00.20.00.00.30.30.70.00.00.20.3
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye634.516.04.611.640.03.36.650.01.45.026.95.46.484.82.18.911.01.71.00.62.32.3
Trevis Simpson630.315.45.311.944.43.37.046.92.04.840.92.94.072.21.84.66.41.30.70.71.54.4
Chaisson Allen630.211.03.310.830.61.54.435.01.86.427.62.73.870.60.74.65.33.80.90.02.23.1
Roeland Schaftenaar426.025.410.415.865.98.513.562.91.92.383.32.75.450.04.25.49.62.31.51.23.14.6
Vincent Council623.814.35.015.732.14.812.937.00.32.810.03.96.263.62.03.95.96.71.10.63.65.3
Fanis Koumpouras620.79.43.59.039.33.57.150.00.01.90.02.32.687.51.03.94.87.41.90.06.12.9
Fahro Alihodzic215.512.95.212.940.05.212.940.00.00.0 2.62.6100.01.32.63.92.61.30.01.310.3
Dejan Kravic615.214.57.012.357.17.012.357.10.00.0 0.41.333.35.74.09.70.40.90.91.31.8
Giannis Kalabokis612.28.22.711.025.02.76.641.70.04.40.02.73.383.30.53.33.82.70.50.02.26.6
Dimitris Cheilaris56.412.55.013.836.42.55.050.02.58.828.60.00.0 2.56.38.80.00.00.03.86.3
Stavros Schizas55.09.64.89.650.04.88.060.00.01.60.00.00.0 1.66.48.01.60.00.01.611.2
John Sinis65.02.71.34.033.31.31.3100.00.02.70.00.01.30.00.02.72.75.30.00.01.32.7
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye634.513.810.00.950.550.460.550.431.50.150.75-2.930.50.82.0
Trevis Simpson630.311.79.01.010.560.530.330.411.00.110.86-1.670.50.53.3
Chaisson Allen630.28.38.20.750.440.390.350.592.80.351.700.670.00.72.3
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.510.31.190.690.720.340.151.50.150.75-3.880.81.03.0
Vincent Council623.88.59.30.640.380.330.390.184.00.431.851.990.30.73.2
Fanis Koumpouras620.74.84.70.570.460.390.290.213.80.821.21-3.080.01.01.5
Fahro Alihodzic215.55.05.00.840.460.400.200.001.00.202.001.030.00.54.0
Dejan Kravic615.25.54.71.020.560.570.110.000.20.040.33-2.570.30.30.7
Giannis Kalabokis612.22.53.30.560.330.250.300.400.80.251.25-0.960.00.22.0
Dimitris Cheilaris56.42.02.20.710.450.450.000.640.00.000.00-9.380.00.01.0
Stavros Schizas55.01.21.20.860.500.500.000.170.20.171.00-1.360.00.01.4
John Sinis65.00.30.50.450.290.330.330.670.71.334.005.470.00.00.3
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye634.518.817.320.110.913.474.218.01.040.750.410.110.15
Trevis Simpson630.315.611.515.25.810.174.213.61.160.890.300.100.12
Chaisson Allen630.29.47.710.22.710.474.214.00.800.780.270.270.16
Roeland Schaftenaar426.032.218.828.814.412.074.216.21.380.850.290.130.17
Vincent Council623.811.37.212.0-0.110.974.214.70.780.860.340.370.20
Fanis Koumpouras620.78.86.011.61.97.974.210.60.610.590.170.490.40
Fahro Alihodzic215.59.64.511.6-1.35.074.26.71.011.010.200.200.10
Dejan Kravic615.220.17.218.910.54.174.25.61.331.130.120.040.12
Giannis Kalabokis612.21.41.34.4-4.14.174.25.50.610.810.240.200.16
Dimitris Cheilaris56.44.41.48.80.62.474.23.20.830.920.000.000.25
Stavros Schizas55.06.81.612.81.61.374.21.70.940.940.000.160.16
John Sinis65.03.40.75.30.70.774.21.00.450.670.220.890.22
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.00.00.00.00.074.20.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye634.513.870.819.54.025.36.610.061.016.41.25.321.94.319.522.24.714.831.55.520.726.6
Trevis Simpson630.311.770.816.54.025.36.69.061.014.81.55.328.13.719.518.82.214.814.63.020.714.5
Chaisson Allen630.28.370.811.82.525.34.18.261.013.41.35.325.04.819.524.82.014.813.52.820.713.7
Roeland Schaftenaar426.016.570.823.36.825.311.110.361.016.81.35.323.41.519.57.71.814.811.83.520.716.9
Vincent Council623.88.570.812.03.025.34.99.361.015.30.25.33.11.719.58.52.314.815.73.720.717.7
Fanis Koumpouras620.74.870.86.81.825.33.04.761.07.70.05.30.01.019.55.11.214.87.91.320.76.5
Fahro Alihodzic215.55.070.87.12.025.33.35.061.08.20.05.30.00.019.50.01.014.86.71.020.74.8
Dejan Kravic615.25.570.87.82.725.34.44.761.07.70.05.30.00.019.50.00.214.81.10.520.72.4
Giannis Kalabokis612.22.570.83.50.825.31.43.361.05.50.05.30.01.319.56.80.814.85.61.020.74.8
Dimitris Cheilaris56.42.070.82.80.825.31.32.261.03.60.45.37.51.419.57.20.014.80.00.020.70.0
Stavros Schizas55.01.270.81.70.625.31.01.261.02.00.05.30.00.219.51.00.014.80.00.020.70.0
John Sinis65.00.370.80.50.225.30.30.561.00.80.05.30.00.319.51.70.014.80.00.220.70.8
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.070.80.00.025.30.00.061.00.00.05.30.00.019.50.00.014.80.00.020.70.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Dimitris Cheilaris56.40.410.23.91.026.03.81.436.23.90.02.20.00.05.00.0
Stavros Schizas55.00.210.22.00.826.03.11.036.22.80.02.20.00.05.00.0
Markos Doulgerakis13.00.010.20.00.026.00.00.036.20.00.02.20.00.05.00.0
Dejan Kravic615.22.210.221.31.526.05.83.736.210.10.32.215.40.35.06.7
John Sinis65.00.010.20.00.326.01.30.336.20.90.02.20.00.05.00.0
Fanis Koumpouras620.70.510.24.92.026.07.72.536.26.90.02.20.00.05.020.0
Roeland Schaftenaar426.02.810.227.03.526.013.56.336.217.30.82.234.60.85.020.0
Giannis Kalabokis612.20.210.21.61.026.03.81.236.23.20.02.20.00.05.03.3
Trevis Simpson630.31.310.213.13.526.013.54.836.213.40.52.223.10.55.010.0
Fahro Alihodzic215.50.510.24.91.026.03.81.536.24.10.02.20.00.05.010.0
Chaisson Allen630.20.510.24.93.526.013.54.036.211.10.02.20.00.05.013.3
Mouhammad Faye634.51.810.218.07.726.029.59.536.226.30.52.223.10.55.016.7
Vincent Council623.81.210.211.52.326.09.03.536.29.70.32.215.40.35.013.3

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.