DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Rethymno Statistics

GREEKBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye1733.813.24.510.642.03.56.950.80.93.725.43.33.983.62.46.58.81.40.81.11.82.6
Chaisson Allen1728.59.13.08.734.51.84.441.31.24.327.41.92.965.30.83.34.12.10.70.11.22.3
Trevis Simpson1727.210.63.88.643.52.34.848.11.53.937.91.62.271.10.93.03.90.90.60.50.92.8
Roeland Schaftenaar826.514.35.89.560.54.67.859.71.11.864.31.63.152.03.13.66.82.11.30.41.82.8
Vincent Council1726.110.73.810.536.53.58.740.50.31.816.72.84.167.11.42.53.85.51.30.11.93.1
Dejan Kravic1718.57.63.46.156.33.46.156.30.00.0 0.81.454.22.23.25.40.10.50.80.82.1
Fanis Koumpouras1717.84.61.64.635.91.53.544.10.11.110.51.21.487.50.41.31.62.90.60.02.01.4
Giannis Kalabokis1613.75.81.84.341.21.22.450.00.61.930.01.82.280.00.10.91.01.20.20.10.82.4
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.72.03.754.52.03.754.50.00.0 0.71.160.01.11.72.80.20.60.20.92.8
Stavros Schizas159.02.10.71.645.80.50.953.80.30.736.40.30.3100.00.20.70.90.50.20.10.42.0
John Sinis166.81.30.61.345.00.40.670.00.10.620.00.00.10.00.30.70.90.50.10.00.21.2
Dimitris Cheilaris135.91.40.61.736.40.50.950.00.20.820.00.00.0 0.20.50.80.20.00.10.30.8
Markos Doulgerakis31.70.00.00.70.00.00.0 0.00.70.00.00.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

GREEKBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Mouhammad Faye1733.815.65.312.642.04.28.250.81.14.425.43.94.783.62.87.710.51.70.91.32.23.1
Chaisson Allen1728.512.74.212.234.52.66.241.31.66.027.42.64.065.31.14.65.72.91.00.21.73.2
Trevis Simpson1727.215.65.512.743.53.47.048.12.25.737.92.33.371.11.44.45.81.31.00.71.44.1
Roeland Schaftenaar826.521.58.714.360.57.011.759.71.72.664.32.54.752.04.75.510.23.21.90.62.64.2
Vincent Council1726.116.45.916.036.55.413.340.50.52.716.74.26.367.12.13.85.98.42.00.23.04.7
Dejan Kravic1718.516.47.413.156.37.413.156.30.00.0 1.73.054.24.77.011.70.31.11.81.74.4
Fanis Koumpouras1717.810.43.710.335.93.47.844.10.32.510.52.83.287.50.82.93.76.51.30.04.53.2
Giannis Kalabokis1613.717.05.112.441.23.56.950.01.65.530.05.16.480.00.42.62.93.50.50.22.47.1
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.36.512.054.56.512.054.50.00.0 2.23.660.03.65.59.10.71.80.72.99.1
Stavros Schizas159.09.23.37.145.82.13.953.81.23.336.41.51.5100.00.93.03.92.40.90.31.88.9
John Sinis166.87.43.37.445.02.63.770.00.73.720.00.00.40.01.54.15.63.00.70.01.17.0
Dimitris Cheilaris135.99.44.211.436.43.16.250.01.05.220.00.00.0 1.63.65.21.60.00.52.15.7
Markos Doulgerakis31.70.00.016.00.00.00.0 0.016.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Mouhammad Faye1733.813.210.60.920.530.460.370.351.40.130.77-2.641.10.82.6
Chaisson Allen1728.59.18.70.800.450.410.330.492.10.241.670.430.10.72.3
Trevis Simpson1727.210.68.61.000.550.520.260.450.90.100.94-1.320.50.62.8
Roeland Schaftenaar826.514.39.51.120.650.660.330.182.10.221.21-1.310.41.32.8
Vincent Council1726.110.710.50.750.430.380.390.175.50.522.826.390.11.33.1
Dejan Kravic1718.57.66.11.010.560.560.230.000.10.020.15-3.710.80.52.1
Fanis Koumpouras1717.84.64.60.640.440.370.310.242.90.631.44-0.550.00.61.4
Giannis Kalabokis1613.75.84.30.950.550.480.510.441.20.281.46-0.210.10.22.4
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.73.70.920.560.550.300.000.20.060.25-6.070.20.62.8
Stavros Schizas159.02.11.60.960.590.540.210.460.50.331.33-0.530.10.22.0
John Sinis166.81.31.30.850.490.500.050.500.50.402.672.110.00.11.2
Dimitris Cheilaris135.91.41.70.690.410.410.000.450.20.140.75-2.620.10.00.8
Markos Doulgerakis31.70.00.70.000.000.001.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Mouhammad Faye1733.818.216.619.79.812.674.017.01.050.850.310.110.14
Chaisson Allen1728.511.08.111.33.310.174.013.70.890.860.280.200.12
Trevis Simpson1727.215.210.114.85.59.474.012.71.130.920.240.090.10
Roeland Schaftenaar826.528.917.826.814.110.774.014.41.340.890.290.200.16
Vincent Council1726.118.111.517.64.011.874.015.90.910.890.350.460.16
Dejan Kravic1718.521.710.422.511.76.374.08.51.200.960.220.020.12
Fanis Koumpouras1717.88.64.610.40.76.674.08.90.700.690.210.440.30
Giannis Kalabokis1613.713.44.513.20.75.874.07.81.010.740.380.210.14
Fahro Alihodzic912.215.55.417.85.64.374.05.81.080.850.260.050.21
Stavros Schizas159.08.22.511.01.22.074.02.61.060.820.170.270.20
John Sinis166.88.11.911.13.01.374.01.70.980.980.050.390.15
Dimitris Cheilaris135.94.21.17.3-0.81.774.02.30.831.010.000.140.18
Markos Doulgerakis31.7-27.0-1.3-32.0-24.00.074.00.0     

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Mouhammad Faye1733.813.274.517.74.527.27.010.663.516.80.95.517.03.719.319.23.314.622.63.920.619.1
Chaisson Allen1728.59.174.512.23.027.24.78.763.513.71.25.521.34.319.322.31.914.612.92.920.614.0
Trevis Simpson1727.210.674.514.23.827.25.98.663.513.61.55.526.63.919.320.11.614.610.92.220.610.9
Roeland Schaftenaar826.514.374.519.15.827.29.19.563.515.01.15.520.31.819.39.11.614.611.13.120.615.2
Vincent Council1726.110.774.514.43.827.26.010.563.516.50.35.55.31.819.39.12.814.619.04.120.620.0
Dejan Kravic1718.57.674.510.23.427.25.46.163.59.50.05.50.00.019.30.00.814.65.21.420.66.9
Fanis Koumpouras1717.84.674.56.21.627.22.64.663.57.20.15.52.11.119.35.81.214.68.51.420.66.9
Giannis Kalabokis1613.75.874.57.81.827.22.84.363.56.70.65.510.21.919.39.71.814.612.02.220.610.6
Fahro Alihodzic912.24.774.56.32.027.23.13.763.55.80.05.50.00.019.30.00.714.64.61.120.65.4
Stavros Schizas159.02.174.52.80.727.21.21.663.52.50.35.54.80.719.33.80.314.62.30.320.61.6
John Sinis166.81.374.51.70.627.20.91.363.52.00.15.52.30.619.33.20.014.60.00.120.60.3
Dimitris Cheilaris135.91.474.51.90.627.21.01.763.52.70.25.52.80.819.34.00.014.60.00.020.60.0
Markos Doulgerakis31.70.074.50.00.027.20.00.763.51.00.05.50.00.719.33.50.014.60.00.720.63.2

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Markos Doulgerakis31.70.010.70.00.024.80.00.035.50.00.03.10.00.05.90.0
Dimitris Cheilaris135.90.210.72.20.524.82.20.835.52.20.13.12.50.15.90.0
Mouhammad Faye1733.82.410.722.06.524.826.18.835.524.81.13.134.61.15.913.0
Vincent Council1726.11.410.712.62.524.810.03.835.510.80.13.13.80.15.922.0
Chaisson Allen1728.50.810.77.13.324.813.34.135.511.40.13.13.80.15.912.0
Trevis Simpson1727.20.910.78.83.024.812.13.935.511.10.53.115.40.55.911.0
Fahro Alihodzic912.21.110.710.41.724.86.72.835.57.80.23.17.30.25.99.4
Roeland Schaftenaar826.53.110.729.23.624.814.66.835.519.00.43.112.30.45.921.3
Dejan Kravic1718.52.210.720.33.224.813.05.435.515.20.83.126.90.85.99.0
Fanis Koumpouras1717.80.410.73.31.324.85.21.635.54.60.03.10.00.05.910.0
Stavros Schizas159.00.210.71.90.724.82.70.935.52.40.13.12.20.15.93.4
Giannis Kalabokis1613.70.110.71.20.924.83.51.035.52.80.13.12.00.15.93.2
John Sinis166.80.310.72.30.724.82.80.935.52.60.03.10.00.05.92.1

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.