DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig2834.119.96.316.238.52.66.340.93.79.937.13.84.584.00.72.22.93.71.00.03.42.7
Jarell Flora2829.49.93.48.839.21.53.541.82.05.337.41.11.670.50.92.13.10.90.80.11.31.3
Jack Crook2822.35.02.04.446.32.04.446.70.00.00.01.01.564.31.84.05.81.00.40.41.23.1
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.110.34.37.358.94.37.358.90.00.0 1.73.154.72.63.15.81.00.51.31.02.6
Clarence Trent2822.17.62.66.441.31.83.749.50.82.730.31.52.267.71.33.24.41.11.30.81.42.8
D'Vonne Pickett2721.37.32.96.345.62.96.345.90.00.00.01.52.659.41.01.72.73.40.70.12.12.4
Emerson Murray1520.56.52.16.930.81.12.840.51.04.124.21.31.967.91.02.63.61.70.80.21.62.3
Shore Adenekan2819.05.42.03.557.12.03.557.10.00.0 1.42.460.61.32.94.20.30.30.81.12.5
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.83.11.13.233.30.61.737.00.41.529.20.61.345.01.11.22.30.60.40.01.11.9
William Powell2612.12.30.82.041.50.82.042.30.00.00.00.61.345.51.21.72.90.30.40.20.51.9
Luiz Bidart2710.41.90.61.733.30.10.250.00.41.430.80.40.571.40.20.91.10.60.30.00.41.6
David Trimble53.40.00.00.40.00.00.40.00.00.0 0.00.40.00.40.20.61.20.20.00.20.6

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig2834.123.47.319.038.53.07.440.94.311.737.14.45.284.00.82.63.44.31.20.04.03.2
Jarell Flora2829.413.54.711.939.22.04.841.82.77.137.41.52.170.51.32.94.21.21.00.11.71.8
Jack Crook2822.39.13.77.946.33.77.846.70.00.10.01.72.764.33.17.210.31.80.60.72.25.5
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.118.67.813.258.97.813.258.90.00.0 3.15.654.74.85.610.41.80.92.31.84.8
Clarence Trent2822.113.74.811.541.33.36.649.51.54.930.32.74.067.72.35.78.01.92.41.42.65.1
D'Vonne Pickett2721.313.75.411.945.65.411.845.90.00.10.02.94.859.41.93.15.16.51.40.14.04.6
Emerson Murray1520.512.74.213.530.82.25.540.51.98.124.22.53.667.91.95.17.03.41.60.43.14.5
Shore Adenekan2819.011.44.27.457.14.27.457.10.00.0 3.05.060.62.76.18.80.60.61.72.45.3
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.87.92.78.133.31.64.337.01.13.829.21.43.245.02.93.05.91.41.10.02.74.9
William Powell2612.17.52.86.841.52.86.642.30.00.10.01.94.245.54.15.69.71.01.30.51.86.4
Luiz Bidart2710.47.42.16.433.30.40.950.01.75.630.81.42.071.40.93.64.42.41.10.01.66.1
David Trimble53.40.00.04.70.00.04.70.00.00.0 0.04.70.04.72.47.114.12.40.02.47.1

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig2834.119.916.20.920.540.500.280.613.70.231.08-2.830.01.02.7
Jarell Flora2829.49.98.80.920.520.500.180.600.90.100.71-2.250.10.81.3
Jack Crook2822.35.04.40.800.490.460.340.011.00.230.82-2.490.40.43.1
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.110.37.31.050.590.590.430.001.00.141.00-1.541.30.52.6
Clarence Trent2822.17.66.40.860.510.480.350.421.10.170.75-3.260.81.32.8
D'Vonne Pickett2721.37.36.30.760.480.460.400.013.40.541.630.760.10.72.4
Emerson Murray1520.56.56.90.690.420.380.270.601.70.251.08-2.220.20.82.3
Shore Adenekan2819.05.43.50.940.590.570.670.000.30.080.25-5.010.80.32.5
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.83.13.20.650.410.400.390.470.60.180.53-4.390.00.41.9
William Powell2612.12.32.00.720.430.420.620.020.30.150.57-2.780.20.41.9
Luiz Bidart2710.41.91.70.830.500.470.310.870.60.381.550.080.00.31.6
David Trimble53.40.00.40.000.000.001.000.001.23.006.0017.410.00.20.6

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig2834.118.413.415.82.919.369.027.91.030.840.230.190.18
Jarell Flora2829.411.87.710.43.89.169.013.11.100.970.170.100.14
Jack Crook2822.311.28.415.27.15.569.08.00.910.800.270.180.22
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.125.113.424.311.88.169.011.71.270.900.390.120.12
Clarence Trent2822.116.09.316.87.17.769.011.20.990.830.290.140.19
D'Vonne Pickett2721.313.77.714.42.98.169.011.80.900.780.310.420.26
Emerson Murray1520.510.05.911.42.58.069.011.60.820.870.230.220.20
Shore Adenekan2819.013.47.415.67.15.269.07.51.050.680.460.060.22
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.85.02.66.50.83.669.05.30.860.870.340.150.29
William Powell2612.19.43.612.05.42.569.03.70.900.800.500.120.21
Luiz Bidart2710.46.82.39.02.12.169.03.00.920.800.250.300.20
David Trimble53.49.61.011.83.50.469.00.60.001.011.013.030.51

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig2834.119.970.528.36.324.810.616.258.927.53.77.747.99.922.544.23.813.128.54.519.922.4
Jarell Flora2829.49.970.514.13.424.85.88.858.914.92.07.725.65.322.523.41.113.18.41.619.97.9
Jack Crook2822.35.070.57.12.024.83.54.458.97.50.07.70.00.022.50.21.013.17.31.519.97.5
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.110.370.514.64.324.87.37.358.912.40.07.70.00.022.50.01.713.113.03.119.915.6
Clarence Trent2822.17.670.510.82.624.84.56.458.910.90.87.710.72.722.512.11.513.111.42.219.911.1
D'Vonne Pickett2721.37.370.510.42.924.84.96.358.910.80.07.70.00.022.50.21.513.111.62.619.912.8
Emerson Murray1520.56.570.59.32.124.83.66.958.911.81.07.713.04.122.518.41.313.19.61.919.99.4
Shore Adenekan2819.05.470.57.72.024.83.43.558.95.90.07.70.00.022.50.01.413.110.92.419.911.8
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.83.170.54.41.124.81.83.258.95.40.47.75.71.522.56.70.613.14.31.319.96.3
William Powell2612.12.370.53.20.824.81.42.058.93.50.07.70.00.022.50.20.613.14.41.319.96.4
Luiz Bidart2710.41.970.52.70.624.80.91.758.92.80.47.75.81.422.56.40.413.12.80.519.92.6
David Trimble53.40.070.50.00.024.80.00.458.90.70.07.70.00.022.50.00.013.10.00.419.92.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1615.81.113.18.61.223.55.02.336.66.30.03.20.00.06.17.2
William Powell2612.11.213.19.41.723.57.22.936.68.00.23.24.80.26.16.3
Shore Adenekan2819.01.313.19.82.923.512.34.236.611.40.83.225.80.86.14.7
Emerson Murray1520.51.013.17.72.623.511.03.636.69.80.23.26.30.26.113.2
Luiz Bidart2710.40.213.11.70.923.53.91.136.63.10.03.20.00.06.14.9
Deshaun Sunderhaus1722.12.613.120.33.123.513.25.836.615.71.33.240.71.36.17.8
Jack Crook2822.31.813.113.44.023.517.05.836.615.70.43.212.40.46.15.9
Isiah Umipig2834.10.713.15.22.223.59.32.936.67.80.03.21.10.06.116.5
David Trimble53.40.413.13.10.223.50.80.636.61.60.03.20.00.06.13.3
D'Vonne Pickett2721.31.013.17.91.723.57.12.736.67.40.13.22.30.16.112.2
Clarence Trent2822.11.313.19.63.223.513.54.436.612.10.83.223.60.86.121.8
Jarell Flora2829.40.913.17.12.123.59.13.136.68.40.13.22.20.16.112.4

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.