DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig234.516.56.016.037.51.56.025.04.510.045.00.00.0 0.53.03.52.51.50.04.53.0
Jarell Flora233.08.53.512.029.22.56.041.71.06.016.70.51.050.01.05.06.01.01.00.51.02.5
Jack Crook225.55.01.55.030.01.55.030.00.00.0 2.02.580.02.03.55.53.01.50.03.54.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.03.01.02.540.01.01.566.70.01.00.01.02.050.00.01.01.02.00.50.03.00.5
William Powell224.54.51.55.527.31.55.527.30.00.0 1.53.050.03.03.56.50.50.00.51.52.0
Emerson Murray216.00.00.02.50.00.01.00.00.01.50.00.00.0 0.51.01.50.52.00.00.00.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.06.02.55.050.02.55.050.00.00.0 1.01.0100.02.00.52.50.00.01.00.01.0
Shore Adenekan213.52.01.02.540.01.02.540.00.00.0 0.00.0 1.51.53.00.50.00.50.01.0
Jadon Cohee213.05.02.04.544.41.53.542.90.51.050.00.51.050.00.02.52.51.01.00.02.00.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig234.519.17.018.637.51.77.025.05.211.645.00.00.0 0.63.54.12.91.70.05.23.5
Jarell Flora233.010.34.214.529.23.07.341.71.27.316.70.61.250.01.26.17.31.21.20.61.23.0
Jack Crook225.57.82.47.830.02.47.830.00.00.0 3.13.980.03.15.58.64.72.40.05.56.3
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.04.81.64.040.01.62.466.70.01.60.01.63.250.00.01.61.63.20.80.04.80.8
William Powell224.57.32.49.027.32.49.027.30.00.0 2.44.950.04.95.710.60.80.00.82.43.3
Emerson Murray216.00.00.06.30.00.02.50.00.03.80.00.00.0 1.32.53.81.35.00.00.00.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.016.06.713.350.06.713.350.00.00.0 2.72.7100.05.31.36.70.00.02.70.02.7
Shore Adenekan213.55.93.07.440.03.07.440.00.00.0 0.00.0 4.44.48.91.50.01.50.03.0
Jadon Cohee213.015.46.213.844.44.610.842.91.53.150.01.53.150.00.07.77.73.13.10.06.21.5

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig234.516.516.00.800.520.520.000.632.50.160.56-8.260.01.53.0
Jarell Flora233.08.512.00.630.340.330.080.501.00.081.00-1.030.51.02.5
Jack Crook225.55.05.00.520.400.300.500.003.00.600.86-5.960.01.54.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.03.02.50.470.440.400.800.402.00.800.67-6.720.00.50.5
William Powell224.54.55.50.540.330.270.550.000.50.090.33-4.780.50.02.0
Emerson Murray216.00.02.50.000.000.000.000.600.50.20 2.060.02.00.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.06.05.01.100.550.500.200.000.00.00 0.001.00.01.0
Shore Adenekan213.52.02.50.800.400.400.000.000.50.20 2.440.50.01.0
Jadon Cohee213.05.04.50.720.500.500.220.221.00.220.50-10.310.01.00.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig234.513.99.511.00.919.161.930.80.870.840.000.130.24
Jarell Flora233.08.37.08.51.812.061.919.40.711.000.080.080.08
Jack Crook225.58.87.511.82.78.361.913.40.600.600.300.360.42
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.00.61.01.6-2.06.461.910.40.470.390.310.310.47
William Powell224.56.95.08.23.36.261.910.10.720.880.480.080.24
Emerson Murray216.05.61.53.83.11.761.92.70.001.500.000.300.00
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.024.97.018.78.03.561.95.61.731.440.290.000.00
Shore Adenekan213.513.34.513.37.41.861.92.81.141.430.000.290.00
Jadon Cohee213.014.74.513.85.47.061.911.30.720.650.140.140.29

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig234.516.550.532.76.019.010.816.055.528.84.56.075.010.019.551.30.06.50.00.010.50.0
Jarell Flora233.08.550.516.83.519.06.312.055.521.61.06.016.76.019.530.80.56.57.71.010.59.5
Jack Crook225.55.050.59.91.519.02.75.055.59.00.06.00.00.019.50.02.06.530.82.510.523.8
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.03.050.55.91.019.01.82.555.54.50.06.00.01.019.55.11.06.515.42.010.519.0
William Powell224.54.550.58.91.519.02.75.555.59.90.06.00.00.019.50.01.56.523.13.010.528.6
Emerson Murray216.00.050.50.00.019.00.02.555.54.50.06.00.01.519.57.70.06.50.00.010.50.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.06.050.511.92.519.04.55.055.59.00.06.00.00.019.50.01.06.515.41.010.59.5
Shore Adenekan213.52.050.54.01.019.01.82.555.54.50.06.00.00.019.50.00.06.50.00.010.50.0
Jadon Cohee213.05.050.59.92.019.03.64.555.58.10.56.08.31.019.55.10.56.57.71.010.59.5

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
William Powell224.53.014.021.43.522.015.96.536.018.10.52.520.00.57.50.0
Shore Adenekan213.51.514.010.71.522.06.83.036.08.30.52.520.00.57.50.0
Jadon Cohee213.00.014.00.02.522.011.42.536.06.90.02.50.00.07.513.3
Emmanuel Chibuogwu225.00.014.00.01.022.04.51.036.02.80.02.50.00.07.56.7
Jack Crook225.52.014.014.33.522.015.95.536.015.30.02.50.00.07.520.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus215.02.014.014.30.522.02.32.536.06.91.02.540.01.07.50.0
Emerson Murray216.00.514.03.61.022.04.51.536.04.20.02.50.00.07.526.7
Isiah Umipig234.50.514.03.63.022.013.63.536.09.70.02.50.00.07.520.0
Jarell Flora233.01.014.07.15.022.022.76.036.016.70.52.520.00.57.513.3

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.