DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig334.316.75.714.040.51.75.033.34.09.044.41.31.3100.00.32.73.03.01.30.03.72.3
Jarell Flora333.09.03.310.332.32.05.337.51.35.026.71.01.375.00.74.75.32.31.00.30.71.7
William Powell327.75.32.05.337.52.05.337.50.00.0 1.32.750.03.04.07.01.00.70.31.32.3
Jack Crook323.35.72.05.337.52.05.337.50.00.0 1.73.055.61.33.04.32.01.70.03.04.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.33.31.33.044.41.32.066.70.01.00.00.72.033.30.00.70.72.00.30.02.31.3
Emerson Murray319.71.30.32.712.50.31.033.30.01.70.00.70.7100.00.71.32.01.31.70.01.01.0
Shore Adenekan315.03.01.34.033.31.34.033.30.00.0 0.30.750.02.31.74.00.30.01.00.31.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.34.72.04.050.02.04.050.00.00.0 0.70.7100.01.30.31.70.00.00.70.00.7
Jadon Cohee311.35.32.34.353.82.03.360.00.31.033.30.30.750.00.01.71.70.70.70.02.31.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig334.319.46.616.340.51.95.833.34.710.544.41.61.6100.00.43.13.53.51.60.04.32.7
Jarell Flora333.010.94.012.532.32.46.537.51.66.126.71.21.675.00.85.76.52.81.20.40.82.0
William Powell327.77.72.97.737.52.97.737.50.00.0 1.93.950.04.35.810.11.41.00.51.93.4
Jack Crook323.39.73.49.137.53.49.137.50.00.0 2.95.155.62.35.17.43.42.90.05.16.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.36.02.45.444.42.43.666.70.01.80.01.23.633.30.01.21.23.60.60.04.22.4
Emerson Murray319.72.70.75.412.50.72.033.30.03.40.01.41.4100.01.42.74.12.73.40.02.02.0
Shore Adenekan315.08.03.610.733.33.610.733.30.00.0 0.91.850.06.24.410.70.90.02.70.92.7
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.314.06.012.050.06.012.050.00.00.0 2.02.0100.04.01.05.00.00.02.00.02.0
Jadon Cohee311.318.88.215.353.87.111.860.01.23.533.31.22.450.00.05.95.92.42.40.08.23.5

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig334.316.714.00.910.570.550.100.643.00.210.82-4.910.01.32.3
Jarell Flora333.09.010.30.770.410.390.130.482.30.233.502.650.31.01.7
William Powell327.75.35.30.670.400.380.500.001.00.190.75-2.430.30.72.3
Jack Crook323.35.75.30.580.420.380.560.002.00.380.67-7.200.01.74.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.33.33.00.530.420.440.670.332.00.670.86-4.540.00.31.3
Emerson Murray319.71.32.70.340.220.130.250.631.30.501.33-0.610.01.71.0
Shore Adenekan315.03.04.00.650.350.330.170.000.30.081.00-0.761.00.01.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.34.74.01.080.540.500.170.000.00.00 0.000.70.00.7
Jadon Cohee311.35.34.30.760.570.580.150.230.70.150.29-16.710.00.71.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig334.318.212.014.03.517.461.428.30.960.810.080.170.21
Jarell Flora333.013.610.012.15.110.761.417.50.840.960.120.220.06
William Powell327.711.88.312.06.56.261.410.10.860.860.430.160.21
Jack Crook323.38.56.010.31.48.561.413.90.660.630.350.230.35
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.31.01.01.8-3.06.361.410.20.530.480.320.320.37
Emerson Murray319.76.13.06.12.43.261.45.20.420.830.210.420.31
Shore Adenekan315.014.05.013.36.73.061.44.91.001.330.220.110.11
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.320.25.015.06.02.761.44.41.721.470.250.000.00
Jadon Cohee311.312.43.712.91.87.061.411.40.760.620.100.100.33

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig334.316.754.330.75.720.310.714.053.026.44.05.770.69.017.750.91.38.016.71.313.010.3
Jarell Flora333.09.054.316.63.320.36.310.353.019.51.35.723.55.017.728.31.08.012.51.313.010.3
William Powell327.75.354.39.82.020.33.85.353.010.10.05.70.00.017.70.01.38.016.72.713.020.5
Jack Crook323.35.754.310.42.020.33.85.353.010.10.05.70.00.017.70.01.78.020.83.013.023.1
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.33.354.36.11.320.32.53.053.05.70.05.70.01.017.75.70.78.08.32.013.015.4
Emerson Murray319.71.354.32.50.320.30.62.753.05.00.05.70.01.717.79.40.78.08.30.713.05.1
Shore Adenekan315.03.054.35.51.320.32.54.053.07.50.05.70.00.017.70.00.38.04.20.713.05.1
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.34.754.38.62.020.33.84.053.07.50.05.70.00.017.70.00.78.08.30.713.05.1
Jadon Cohee311.35.354.39.82.320.34.44.353.08.20.35.75.91.017.75.70.38.04.20.713.05.1

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
William Powell327.73.012.324.34.021.019.07.033.321.00.32.314.30.37.39.1
Shore Adenekan315.02.312.318.91.721.07.94.033.312.01.02.342.91.07.30.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu322.30.012.30.00.721.03.20.733.32.00.02.30.00.07.34.5
Jack Crook323.31.312.310.83.021.014.34.333.313.00.02.30.00.07.322.7
Deshaun Sunderhaus313.31.312.310.80.321.01.61.733.35.00.72.328.60.77.30.0
Emerson Murray319.70.712.35.41.321.06.32.033.36.00.02.30.00.07.322.7
Jarell Flora333.00.712.35.44.721.022.25.333.316.00.32.314.30.37.313.6
Isiah Umipig334.30.312.32.72.721.012.73.033.39.00.02.30.00.07.318.2
Jadon Cohee311.30.012.30.01.721.07.91.733.35.00.02.30.00.07.39.1

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.