DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig731.618.96.013.943.31.64.733.34.49.148.42.42.985.00.32.73.03.71.30.02.92.1
Jarell Flora731.012.94.912.439.13.36.748.91.65.727.51.61.984.61.04.95.92.00.70.31.11.4
William Powell726.96.02.35.641.02.35.641.00.00.0 1.42.362.53.04.47.41.60.60.41.72.7
Jack Crook723.45.72.16.035.72.16.035.70.00.0 1.42.362.52.33.76.01.90.90.12.03.1
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.03.71.32.945.01.11.766.70.11.112.51.02.050.00.01.41.41.90.30.11.61.1
Emerson Murray717.01.10.31.915.40.10.625.00.11.311.10.40.675.00.31.41.72.01.30.01.11.3
Shore Adenekan616.25.02.24.350.02.24.350.00.00.0 0.72.230.81.81.83.70.30.01.00.81.3
Jadon Cohee714.15.32.35.343.21.74.042.90.61.344.40.10.625.00.01.11.11.00.60.01.30.4
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.51.83.355.01.83.355.00.00.0 0.81.271.41.81.23.00.00.20.50.71.5
Manroop Clair312.74.31.35.325.00.00.70.01.34.728.60.30.750.00.30.71.01.00.00.00.00.7
Theo Turner38.31.70.71.066.70.71.066.70.00.0 0.31.033.30.71.32.00.00.00.00.31.0
Lewis Cramer26.01.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0 1.01.0100.00.50.51.00.00.00.00.51.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig731.623.97.617.643.32.06.033.35.611.648.43.13.685.00.43.43.84.71.60.03.62.7
Jarell Flora731.016.66.316.039.14.28.748.92.07.427.52.02.484.61.36.37.62.60.90.41.51.8
William Powell726.98.93.48.341.03.48.341.00.00.0 2.13.462.54.56.611.12.30.90.62.64.0
Jack Crook723.49.83.710.235.73.710.235.70.00.0 2.43.962.53.96.310.23.21.50.23.45.4
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.07.42.65.745.02.33.466.70.32.312.52.04.050.00.02.92.93.70.60.33.12.3
Emerson Murray717.02.70.74.415.40.31.325.00.33.011.11.01.375.00.73.44.04.73.00.02.73.0
Shore Adenekan616.212.45.410.750.05.410.750.00.00.0 1.65.430.84.54.59.10.80.02.52.13.3
Jadon Cohee714.114.96.514.943.24.811.342.91.63.644.40.41.625.00.03.23.22.81.60.03.61.2
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.313.55.510.055.05.510.055.00.00.0 2.53.571.45.53.59.00.00.51.52.04.5
Manroop Clair312.713.74.216.825.00.02.10.04.214.728.61.12.150.01.12.13.23.20.00.00.02.1
Theo Turner38.38.03.24.866.73.24.866.70.00.0 1.64.833.33.26.49.60.00.00.01.64.8
Lewis Cramer26.06.70.06.70.00.06.70.00.00.0 6.76.7100.03.33.36.70.00.00.03.310.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig731.618.913.91.040.620.590.210.663.70.271.30-1.290.01.32.1
Jarell Flora731.012.912.40.890.480.450.150.462.00.161.750.570.30.71.4
William Powell726.96.05.60.720.450.410.410.001.60.280.92-2.520.40.62.7
Jack Crook723.45.76.00.630.400.360.380.001.90.310.93-3.300.10.93.1
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.03.72.90.690.490.480.700.401.90.651.18-1.730.10.31.1
Emerson Murray717.01.11.90.350.270.190.310.692.01.081.751.040.01.31.3
Shore Adenekan616.25.04.30.810.470.500.500.000.30.080.40-3.791.00.01.3
Jadon Cohee714.15.35.30.770.480.490.110.241.00.190.78-4.420.00.60.4
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.53.30.990.580.550.350.000.00.000.00-5.000.50.21.5
Manroop Clair312.74.35.30.770.380.380.130.881.00.19 5.210.00.00.7
Theo Turner38.31.71.00.920.570.671.000.000.00.000.00-4.000.00.01.0
Lewis Cramer26.01.01.00.510.340.001.000.000.00.000.00-8.330.00.01.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig731.625.615.719.97.317.372.823.71.090.800.170.210.17
Jarell Flora731.018.112.716.46.913.172.818.00.980.950.140.150.09
William Powell726.913.310.115.17.86.972.89.40.870.810.330.230.25
Jack Crook723.411.07.913.44.97.572.810.20.770.810.310.250.27
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.06.13.36.60.95.472.87.40.690.530.370.350.29
Emerson Murray717.06.43.37.72.93.072.84.10.380.620.190.670.38
Shore Adenekan616.215.05.513.66.04.772.86.51.050.910.460.070.18
Jadon Cohee714.111.03.39.31.26.872.89.40.770.770.080.150.19
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.318.35.717.07.83.572.84.91.270.940.330.000.19
Manroop Clair312.79.52.06.3-0.54.372.85.91.021.250.160.230.00
Theo Turner38.39.52.311.26.41.672.82.21.050.630.630.000.21
Lewis Cramer26.0-2.20.53.3-5.01.572.82.00.680.680.680.000.34

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig731.618.964.629.26.023.410.413.957.424.14.47.459.69.120.644.42.410.323.62.916.317.5
Jarell Flora731.012.964.619.94.923.48.512.457.421.61.67.421.25.720.627.81.610.315.31.916.311.4
William Powell726.96.064.69.32.323.44.05.657.49.70.07.40.00.020.60.01.410.313.92.316.314.0
Jack Crook723.45.764.68.82.123.43.76.057.410.40.07.40.00.020.60.01.410.313.92.316.314.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.03.764.65.81.323.42.22.957.45.00.17.41.91.120.65.61.010.39.72.016.312.3
Emerson Murray717.01.164.61.80.323.40.51.957.43.20.17.41.91.320.66.20.410.34.20.616.33.5
Shore Adenekan616.25.064.67.72.223.43.84.357.47.50.07.40.00.020.60.00.710.36.52.216.313.3
Jadon Cohee714.15.364.68.22.323.44.05.357.49.20.67.47.71.320.66.20.110.31.40.616.33.5
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.564.67.01.823.43.23.357.45.80.07.40.00.020.60.00.810.38.11.216.37.2
Manroop Clair312.74.364.66.71.323.42.35.357.49.31.37.417.94.720.622.70.310.33.20.716.34.1
Theo Turner38.31.764.62.60.723.41.21.057.41.70.07.40.00.020.60.00.310.33.21.016.36.1
Lewis Cramer26.01.064.61.50.023.40.01.057.41.70.07.40.00.020.60.01.010.39.71.016.36.1

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jadon Cohee714.10.013.10.01.124.44.71.137.63.00.02.30.00.05.710.0
Manroop Clair312.70.313.12.50.724.42.71.037.62.70.02.30.00.05.70.0
Theo Turner38.30.713.15.11.324.45.52.037.65.30.02.30.00.05.70.0
William Powell726.93.013.122.84.424.418.17.437.619.80.42.318.70.45.710.0
Shore Adenekan616.21.813.113.91.824.47.53.737.69.81.02.343.81.05.70.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu720.00.013.10.01.424.45.81.437.63.80.12.36.20.15.75.0
Lewis Cramer26.00.513.13.80.524.42.01.037.62.70.02.30.00.05.70.0
Isiah Umipig731.60.313.12.22.724.411.13.037.68.00.02.30.00.05.722.5
Jarell Flora731.01.013.17.64.924.419.95.937.615.60.32.312.50.35.712.5
Jack Crook723.42.313.117.43.724.415.26.037.616.00.12.36.20.15.715.0
Emerson Murray717.00.313.12.21.424.45.81.737.64.60.02.30.00.05.722.5
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.31.813.113.91.224.44.83.037.68.00.52.321.90.55.72.9

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.