DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig3034.517.65.412.942.11.84.341.13.78.642.63.03.684.30.42.73.12.91.20.02.22.2
Jarell Flora3032.713.44.811.143.42.55.446.92.35.740.11.41.879.60.63.84.41.30.80.32.21.5
William Powell3029.07.72.75.549.72.75.550.00.00.00.02.33.760.72.54.06.52.10.50.32.22.7
Emerson Murray2926.92.30.71.935.70.51.145.20.20.924.00.81.455.00.33.13.53.11.40.01.82.1
Jack Crook3025.26.52.55.248.42.55.248.40.00.0 1.42.263.61.73.85.51.50.40.21.93.3
Jadon Cohee3018.15.52.15.338.81.84.441.70.20.925.01.11.571.70.11.41.61.50.30.01.21.1
Shore Adenekan2316.64.31.73.057.11.73.057.10.00.0 0.81.648.61.21.93.10.30.30.60.71.8
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.02.63.966.72.63.966.70.00.0 0.91.175.01.91.43.30.60.10.40.61.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.82.81.02.049.01.01.756.10.00.312.50.81.842.90.41.01.50.80.30.10.91.3
Manroop Clair137.72.00.53.117.50.10.612.50.52.518.80.50.585.70.20.20.30.30.10.00.50.6
Lewis Cramer77.61.60.30.650.00.30.650.00.00.0 1.01.470.00.30.60.90.10.30.00.31.1
Theo Turner167.11.00.41.236.80.41.138.90.00.10.00.10.622.20.41.11.40.10.30.00.80.9

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig3034.520.36.314.942.12.05.041.14.210.042.63.54.284.30.53.13.63.31.40.02.52.6
Jarell Flora3032.716.45.913.643.43.16.646.92.87.040.11.82.279.60.74.75.41.61.00.32.71.8
William Powell3029.010.73.87.649.73.87.550.00.00.00.03.15.160.73.45.58.92.90.70.53.03.8
Emerson Murray2926.93.51.02.935.70.71.645.20.31.324.01.12.155.00.54.75.24.72.10.12.63.1
Jack Crook3025.210.34.08.348.44.08.348.40.00.0 2.23.563.62.76.18.82.40.70.33.15.3
Jadon Cohee3018.112.14.611.838.84.19.741.70.52.125.02.43.471.70.33.23.53.20.60.02.72.4
Shore Adenekan2316.610.34.27.357.14.27.357.10.00.0 1.93.948.62.94.57.50.80.71.41.64.4
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.315.76.710.166.76.710.166.70.00.0 2.23.075.04.93.78.61.50.41.11.54.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.88.83.16.449.03.05.456.10.11.012.52.45.542.91.33.34.62.60.80.32.94.1
Manroop Clair137.710.42.816.017.50.43.212.52.412.818.82.42.885.70.80.81.61.60.40.02.43.2
Lewis Cramer77.68.31.53.050.01.53.050.00.00.0 5.37.570.01.53.04.50.81.50.01.56.0
Theo Turner167.15.62.56.736.82.56.338.90.00.40.00.73.222.22.16.08.10.41.40.04.24.9

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig3034.517.612.91.050.600.560.280.672.90.221.30-0.890.01.22.2
Jarell Flora3032.713.411.10.950.560.540.160.511.30.120.62-3.930.30.81.5
William Powell3029.07.75.50.820.530.500.680.012.10.380.94-2.880.30.52.7
Emerson Murray2926.92.31.90.540.450.410.710.453.11.631.781.160.01.42.1
Jack Crook3025.26.55.20.790.520.480.420.001.50.290.79-3.660.20.43.3
Jadon Cohee3018.15.55.30.750.450.410.290.181.50.281.19-1.470.00.31.1
Shore Adenekan2316.64.33.00.960.560.570.530.000.30.110.53-2.550.60.31.8
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.03.91.210.680.670.300.000.60.151.00-1.270.40.11.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.82.82.00.740.490.500.860.160.80.410.91-2.880.10.31.3
Manroop Clair137.72.03.10.530.300.250.180.800.30.100.67-3.360.00.10.6
Lewis Cramer77.61.60.61.030.630.502.500.000.10.250.50-2.530.00.31.1
Theo Turner167.11.01.20.450.340.370.470.050.10.050.08-9.950.00.30.9

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig3034.521.914.516.86.215.865.824.01.110.820.230.180.14
Jarell Flora3032.716.111.413.95.513.365.820.21.010.840.140.100.16
William Powell3029.014.410.714.76.98.165.812.30.950.680.460.250.27
Emerson Murray2926.98.46.810.15.04.265.86.40.560.460.330.750.42
Jack Crook3025.211.78.713.95.37.365.811.00.890.720.300.210.27
Jadon Cohee3018.18.83.88.50.37.065.810.60.780.760.220.210.18
Shore Adenekan2316.614.55.814.06.53.865.85.71.130.800.430.090.17
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.324.28.321.710.54.265.86.31.440.930.270.140.14
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.87.72.57.71.53.365.85.10.830.610.520.250.27
Manroop Clair137.7-2.4-0.4-2.0-8.22.565.83.80.801.230.220.120.18
Lewis Cramer77.610.51.99.83.41.465.82.11.150.421.050.100.21
Theo Turner167.10.30.84.60.42.065.83.00.510.610.290.030.38

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig3034.517.661.628.55.421.511.112.948.926.43.76.655.38.617.549.13.011.925.63.618.020.0
Jarell Flora3032.713.461.621.84.821.59.911.148.922.82.36.634.75.717.532.81.411.912.11.818.010.0
William Powell3029.07.761.612.62.721.55.65.548.911.20.06.60.00.017.50.22.311.919.13.718.020.8
Emerson Murray2926.92.361.63.80.721.51.41.948.93.90.26.63.10.917.54.90.811.96.41.418.07.7
Jack Crook3025.26.561.610.52.521.55.25.248.910.70.06.60.00.017.50.01.411.911.82.218.012.2
Jadon Cohee3018.15.561.68.92.121.54.25.348.910.90.26.63.50.917.55.31.111.99.31.518.08.5
Shore Adenekan2316.64.361.66.91.721.53.63.048.96.20.06.60.00.017.50.00.811.96.61.618.09.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.061.69.72.621.55.33.948.97.90.06.60.00.017.50.00.911.97.21.118.06.4
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.82.861.64.51.021.52.02.048.94.20.06.60.60.317.51.90.811.96.31.818.09.7
Manroop Clair137.72.061.63.20.521.51.13.148.96.30.56.67.02.517.514.10.511.93.90.518.03.0
Lewis Cramer77.61.661.62.60.321.50.60.648.91.20.06.60.00.017.50.01.011.98.41.418.08.0
Theo Turner167.11.061.61.60.421.50.91.248.92.40.06.60.00.117.50.40.111.91.10.618.03.1

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
William Powell3029.02.59.526.44.023.916.66.533.319.40.31.423.30.35.39.5
Theo Turner167.10.49.54.01.123.94.51.433.34.30.01.40.00.05.34.7
Jack Crook3025.21.79.518.03.823.916.15.533.316.60.21.414.00.25.38.2
Isiah Umipig3034.50.49.54.22.723.911.33.133.39.30.01.40.00.05.323.4
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2412.80.49.54.41.023.94.41.533.34.40.11.45.80.15.34.7
Lewis Cramer77.60.39.53.00.623.92.40.933.32.60.01.40.00.05.35.4
Shore Adenekan2316.61.29.512.91.923.97.83.133.39.30.61.439.40.65.35.8
Jarell Flora3032.70.69.56.33.823.916.14.433.313.30.31.418.60.35.315.2
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.31.99.519.61.423.96.03.333.39.90.41.429.90.45.32.7
Jadon Cohee3018.10.19.51.41.423.96.01.633.34.70.01.40.00.05.35.1
Emerson Murray2926.90.39.53.63.123.913.13.533.310.40.01.42.40.05.326.2
Manroop Clair137.70.29.51.60.223.90.60.333.30.90.01.40.00.05.31.5

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.