DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig2234.517.35.512.942.41.74.339.43.88.643.92.63.281.40.42.52.93.11.10.02.12.3
Jarell Flora2233.113.85.011.941.62.66.043.92.35.939.21.51.981.00.74.35.01.50.70.32.21.5
William Powell2228.47.12.55.348.32.55.348.30.00.0 2.03.459.52.54.16.61.70.50.32.02.6
Jack Crook2226.26.92.85.947.72.85.947.70.00.0 1.32.160.92.04.06.01.60.50.32.03.3
Emerson Murray2124.42.30.72.035.70.51.050.00.21.022.70.71.256.00.42.83.23.01.50.01.41.8
Jadon Cohee2217.95.22.15.240.01.94.343.20.20.925.00.81.168.00.11.31.41.50.20.01.20.9
Shore Adenekan1716.44.61.83.453.41.83.453.40.00.0 0.92.047.11.62.13.70.40.40.60.61.7
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.02.63.966.72.63.966.70.00.0 0.91.175.01.91.73.60.60.10.40.61.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.53.01.12.444.71.01.953.30.10.512.50.81.650.00.31.11.41.20.30.11.01.5
Manroop Clair117.91.90.53.316.70.10.712.50.52.517.90.40.580.00.20.30.50.40.10.00.50.7
Lewis Cramer57.61.00.20.633.30.20.633.30.00.0 0.60.875.00.40.61.00.00.00.00.21.0
Theo Turner147.41.00.41.333.30.41.235.30.00.10.00.10.528.60.41.11.50.10.20.00.70.9

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig2234.520.06.314.942.41.94.939.44.49.943.93.03.781.40.52.93.43.61.30.02.52.6
Jarell Flora2233.116.66.014.441.63.27.343.92.87.139.21.92.381.00.85.26.01.80.90.42.71.8
William Powell2228.410.03.67.448.33.67.448.30.00.0 2.84.759.53.65.89.32.40.60.42.93.6
Jack Crook2226.210.54.39.047.74.39.047.70.00.0 1.93.260.93.06.19.12.50.80.43.15.0
Emerson Murray2124.43.81.23.335.70.81.650.00.41.722.71.12.056.00.74.65.35.02.40.02.33.0
Jadon Cohee2217.911.64.711.740.04.29.743.20.52.025.01.72.568.00.23.03.23.50.50.02.62.0
Shore Adenekan1716.411.24.48.353.44.48.353.40.00.0 2.34.947.13.95.29.00.90.91.61.64.2
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.315.76.710.166.76.710.166.70.00.0 2.23.075.04.94.59.31.50.41.11.54.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.58.93.17.044.73.05.653.30.21.512.52.44.850.00.93.14.13.50.90.43.04.4
Manroop Clair117.99.72.816.616.70.53.712.52.312.917.91.82.380.00.91.42.31.80.50.02.83.7
Lewis Cramer57.65.31.13.233.31.13.233.30.00.0 3.24.275.02.13.25.30.00.00.01.15.3
Theo Turner147.45.42.37.033.32.36.635.30.00.40.00.82.728.62.35.88.20.41.20.03.95.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig2234.517.312.91.050.600.570.250.673.10.241.45-0.280.01.12.3
Jarell Flora2233.113.811.90.920.540.510.160.501.50.130.67-3.740.30.71.5
William Powell2228.47.15.30.800.520.480.640.001.70.330.84-3.190.30.52.6
Jack Crook2226.26.95.90.780.500.480.350.001.60.280.82-3.510.30.53.3
Emerson Murray2124.42.32.00.590.460.420.600.523.01.522.132.390.01.51.8
Jadon Cohee2217.95.25.20.750.450.420.220.171.50.301.31-0.910.00.20.9
Shore Adenekan1716.44.63.40.920.530.530.590.000.40.100.55-2.520.60.41.7
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.03.91.210.680.670.300.000.60.151.00-1.270.40.11.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.53.02.40.720.480.460.680.211.20.501.19-1.600.10.31.5
Manroop Clair117.91.93.30.470.270.240.140.780.40.110.67-3.860.00.10.7
Lewis Cramer57.61.00.60.850.510.331.330.000.00.000.00-2.630.00.01.0
Theo Turner147.41.01.30.450.330.330.390.060.10.060.10-9.070.00.20.9

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig2234.521.714.316.55.915.474.120.81.120.830.210.200.14
Jarell Flora2233.116.111.714.25.514.174.119.00.980.850.140.110.16
William Powell2228.413.510.014.16.97.674.110.30.930.690.440.230.27
Jack Crook2226.212.59.414.45.87.874.110.50.890.760.270.210.26
Emerson Murray2124.410.36.911.36.03.874.15.10.620.530.310.810.38
Jadon Cohee2217.98.53.78.20.46.774.19.10.770.780.170.230.18
Shore Adenekan1716.416.86.415.57.94.174.15.51.120.830.490.090.16
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.324.98.622.411.24.274.15.71.420.910.270.140.14
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.58.22.98.51.23.874.15.10.800.630.430.320.27
Manroop Clair117.9-4.5-0.5-2.8-9.02.974.13.90.651.120.160.120.19
Lewis Cramer57.64.61.26.31.61.074.11.31.020.610.820.000.20
Theo Turner147.40.10.94.70.21.974.12.60.510.660.260.040.37

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig2234.517.368.125.45.524.49.712.956.422.83.87.550.38.619.943.22.611.921.83.218.317.4
Jarell Flora2233.113.868.120.25.024.48.811.956.421.12.37.530.95.919.929.71.511.913.01.918.310.4
William Powell2228.47.168.110.42.524.44.55.356.49.30.07.50.00.019.90.02.011.916.83.418.318.4
Jack Crook2226.26.968.110.12.824.45.05.956.410.50.07.50.00.019.90.01.311.910.72.118.311.4
Emerson Murray2124.42.368.13.40.724.41.32.056.43.50.27.53.21.019.95.30.711.95.61.218.36.5
Jadon Cohee2217.95.268.17.62.124.43.75.256.49.30.27.53.00.919.94.60.811.96.51.118.36.2
Shore Adenekan1716.44.668.16.71.824.43.23.456.46.00.07.50.00.019.90.00.911.97.92.018.310.9
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.068.18.82.624.44.63.956.46.80.07.50.00.019.90.00.911.97.21.118.36.2
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.53.068.14.41.124.41.92.456.44.20.17.50.80.519.92.50.811.96.81.618.38.9
Manroop Clair117.91.968.12.80.524.41.03.356.45.80.57.56.12.519.912.80.411.93.10.518.32.5
Lewis Cramer57.61.068.11.50.224.40.40.656.41.10.07.50.00.019.90.00.611.95.00.818.34.4
Theo Turner147.41.068.11.50.424.40.81.356.42.30.07.50.00.119.90.40.111.91.20.518.32.7

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Emerson Murray2124.40.411.23.82.826.710.53.237.88.60.01.80.00.05.825.7
Isiah Umipig2234.50.411.23.72.526.79.42.937.87.70.01.80.00.05.819.8
William Powell2228.42.511.222.84.126.715.46.637.817.60.31.815.60.35.87.9
Jadon Cohee2217.90.111.20.81.326.74.91.437.83.70.01.80.00.05.84.0
Jarell Flora2233.10.711.26.14.326.716.05.037.813.10.31.818.20.35.812.6
Lewis Cramer57.60.411.23.60.626.72.31.037.82.60.01.80.00.05.80.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.31.911.216.71.726.76.43.637.89.40.41.824.50.45.82.5
Manroop Clair117.90.211.21.60.326.71.00.537.81.20.01.80.00.05.81.6
Jack Crook2226.22.011.217.54.026.715.06.037.815.80.31.815.60.35.89.5
Shore Adenekan1716.41.611.214.22.126.77.93.737.89.80.61.837.00.65.86.1
Theo Turner147.40.411.23.81.126.74.01.537.84.00.01.80.00.05.83.7
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1613.50.311.22.81.126.74.01.437.83.60.11.87.10.15.85.4

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.