DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
UTEP Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn3333.810.33.89.341.52.66.143.31.23.238.11.41.971.90.93.24.12.60.90.61.31.9
C.J. Cooper3330.88.12.56.538.31.02.443.61.54.135.31.72.274.30.21.61.83.20.60.01.31.4
Vince Hunter3328.514.95.510.552.65.410.253.00.10.340.03.86.260.22.76.69.21.71.21.02.83.0
Cedrick Lang3326.810.33.55.662.03.55.562.30.00.00.03.45.265.32.44.36.71.80.50.51.53.4
Omega Harris3326.76.62.25.937.61.33.338.90.92.636.01.21.675.90.31.82.01.90.80.12.01.6
Earvin Morris3323.211.13.78.245.02.04.050.01.74.240.12.12.970.10.22.12.31.20.80.31.72.3
Matthew Willms2718.65.22.03.655.12.03.655.10.00.0 1.21.962.71.23.14.30.90.51.11.02.0
Hooper Vint3012.12.91.32.550.71.11.861.10.20.723.80.20.631.60.81.32.10.40.00.50.41.7
Lew Stallworth197.91.70.51.629.00.41.133.30.10.520.00.60.785.70.10.60.70.50.10.20.50.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Victor Mbachu                       

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn3333.812.24.511.041.53.17.243.31.43.838.11.62.371.91.03.84.93.11.00.71.52.3
C.J. Cooper3330.810.53.28.438.31.33.143.61.95.335.32.22.974.30.22.12.34.20.80.01.71.8
Vince Hunter3328.520.97.714.752.67.614.353.00.20.440.05.38.860.23.79.213.02.31.71.43.94.2
Cedrick Lang3326.815.45.28.362.05.28.362.30.00.00.05.17.865.33.56.510.02.70.70.82.35.0
Omega Harris3326.79.93.38.837.61.94.938.91.43.936.01.92.475.90.42.63.02.81.30.22.92.4
Earvin Morris3323.219.06.314.045.03.46.950.02.97.140.13.55.170.10.43.64.02.01.50.52.94.0
Matthew Willms2718.611.24.37.855.14.37.855.10.00.0 2.64.162.72.66.79.31.81.02.42.24.4
Hooper Vint3012.19.64.28.250.73.65.961.10.52.323.80.72.131.62.54.46.91.40.01.61.25.6
Lew Stallworth197.98.52.48.229.01.95.633.30.52.620.03.23.785.70.33.23.42.60.50.82.62.9
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
Victor Mbachu                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Julian Washburn3333.810.39.30.900.510.480.210.342.60.282.051.320.60.91.9
C.J. Cooper3330.88.16.50.920.540.500.350.643.20.502.472.650.00.61.4
Vince Hunter3328.514.910.50.920.560.530.600.031.70.160.60-5.931.01.23.0
Cedrick Lang3326.810.35.61.080.640.620.940.011.80.321.16-1.370.50.53.4
Omega Harris3326.76.65.90.770.500.460.280.441.90.320.95-2.730.10.81.6
Earvin Morris3323.211.18.20.980.580.550.360.511.20.140.68-4.030.30.82.3
Matthew Willms2718.65.23.60.940.570.550.520.000.90.230.85-2.361.10.52.0
Hooper Vint3012.12.92.50.920.520.540.250.280.40.171.18-0.660.50.01.7
Lew Stallworth197.91.71.60.670.430.320.450.320.50.321.00-2.250.20.10.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.01.0
Victor Mbachu                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Julian Washburn3333.814.511.213.35.210.265.615.61.010.910.190.250.12
C.J. Cooper3330.812.07.910.23.38.565.612.90.950.760.260.380.15
Vince Hunter3328.526.217.825.112.414.465.622.01.030.730.430.120.19
Cedrick Lang3326.822.214.321.410.88.565.613.01.210.650.610.210.18
Omega Harris3326.78.45.58.21.58.165.612.30.820.730.200.230.24
Earvin Morris3323.217.68.614.84.210.865.616.41.030.760.270.110.16
Matthew Willms2718.617.68.618.69.55.065.67.61.040.730.380.170.20
Hooper Vint3012.111.63.912.94.72.665.64.01.100.950.240.160.14
Lew Stallworth197.95.81.46.90.02.465.63.70.700.680.310.220.22
Terry Winn12.0-8.30.00.0-10.00.065.60.0     
Victor Mbachu  0.0    65.6      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Julian Washburn3333.810.369.214.93.824.27.49.352.017.81.25.621.63.215.320.81.415.19.31.922.88.5
C.J. Cooper3330.88.169.211.72.524.24.86.552.012.51.55.625.94.115.326.91.715.111.12.222.89.8
Vince Hunter3328.514.969.221.65.524.210.610.552.020.20.15.62.20.315.32.03.815.124.96.222.827.4
Cedrick Lang3326.810.369.214.93.524.26.65.652.010.70.05.60.00.015.30.23.415.122.75.222.823.0
Omega Harris3326.76.669.29.62.224.24.35.952.011.30.95.616.82.615.317.01.215.18.21.622.87.2
Earvin Morris3323.211.169.216.03.724.27.08.252.015.71.75.629.74.215.327.12.115.113.72.922.812.9
Matthew Willms2718.65.269.27.52.024.23.83.652.07.00.05.60.00.015.30.01.215.17.91.922.88.3
Hooper Vint3012.12.969.24.21.324.22.42.552.04.80.25.63.00.715.34.60.215.11.30.622.82.8
Lew Stallworth197.91.769.22.40.524.20.91.652.03.10.15.61.90.515.33.40.615.14.20.722.83.2
Terry Winn12.00.069.20.00.024.20.00.052.00.00.05.60.00.015.30.00.015.10.00.022.80.0
Victor Mbachu   69.2  24.2  52.0  5.6  15.3  15.1  22.8 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Terry Winn12.00.09.50.00.025.10.00.034.50.00.04.00.00.05.40.0
Omega Harris3326.70.39.52.91.825.17.02.034.55.90.14.03.00.15.415.7
Earvin Morris3323.20.29.52.22.125.18.32.334.56.70.34.07.50.35.415.7
Matthew Willms2718.61.29.512.93.125.112.44.334.512.51.14.027.61.15.48.9
Cedrick Lang3326.82.49.525.04.325.117.36.734.519.40.54.012.80.55.49.0
Vince Hunter3328.52.79.528.26.625.126.29.234.526.81.04.025.61.05.423.0
Victor Mbachu   9.5  25.1  34.5  4.0  5.4 
Hooper Vint3012.10.89.58.11.325.15.32.134.56.10.54.012.40.55.40.0
Lew Stallworth197.90.19.50.60.625.12.50.734.52.00.24.03.90.25.42.0
C.J. Cooper3330.80.29.51.61.625.16.51.834.55.20.04.00.80.05.411.8
Julian Washburn3333.80.99.59.33.225.112.94.134.511.90.64.014.30.65.416.3

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.