DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Virtus Bologna Statistics

ITALIANBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray3129.816.95.512.942.43.28.040.22.24.846.03.84.291.51.12.73.82.31.00.23.32.6
Abdul Gaddy3327.97.32.87.040.12.05.039.40.82.041.80.81.456.50.82.23.03.71.00.12.02.6
Jeremy Hazell3327.515.85.512.742.93.15.952.02.46.834.82.53.276.60.52.42.91.21.20.21.31.3
Okaro White3327.012.13.78.443.82.96.345.50.82.038.84.04.981.52.54.46.81.10.71.02.03.3
Simone Fontecchio3024.57.42.77.038.41.73.547.61.03.529.20.91.465.10.51.82.31.50.90.22.02.6
Valerio Mazzola3322.36.52.46.138.82.24.945.30.21.212.51.71.985.91.84.36.10.90.50.41.53.5
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.22.15.835.82.15.736.30.00.10.01.11.955.61.83.04.80.31.00.61.22.3
Juvonte Reddic1815.06.62.85.154.32.85.154.30.00.0 1.11.859.42.12.24.30.60.50.31.51.8
Matteo Imbrņ3213.83.81.13.431.50.20.925.00.82.533.80.80.986.70.31.51.80.80.50.11.21.3
Gino Cuccarolo3312.82.60.92.044.80.92.044.80.00.0 0.81.454.31.21.52.70.40.10.40.62.0
Marco Portannese55.01.40.41.040.00.20.450.00.20.633.30.40.4100.00.40.00.40.00.20.00.20.8
Tommaso Oxilia44.82.00.81.360.00.50.5100.00.30.833.30.30.550.00.30.30.50.00.00.00.00.0
Gabriele Benetti132.30.00.00.50.00.00.20.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.10.20.30.00.10.00.10.3
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.00.70.00.00.20.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Roberto Vercellino22.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

ITALIANBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray3129.822.77.317.342.44.310.840.23.06.546.05.15.691.51.53.75.23.11.30.34.43.5
Abdul Gaddy3327.910.44.010.140.12.87.239.41.22.941.81.12.056.51.23.14.35.31.50.12.93.8
Jeremy Hazell3327.522.97.918.542.94.58.652.03.49.934.83.64.776.60.83.44.21.81.80.31.91.9
Okaro White3327.018.05.412.443.84.39.445.51.23.038.85.97.381.53.66.510.11.61.01.53.04.8
Simone Fontecchio3024.512.04.411.538.42.75.747.61.75.829.21.52.365.10.82.93.72.41.40.33.24.3
Valerio Mazzola3322.311.74.210.938.84.08.845.30.32.212.53.03.585.93.27.710.91.60.90.82.76.3
Gus Gilchrist1418.411.34.512.635.84.512.436.30.00.20.02.34.255.63.96.510.40.62.21.22.65.0
Juvonte Reddic1815.017.67.413.654.37.413.654.30.00.0 2.84.759.45.65.811.41.51.30.74.04.7
Matteo Imbrņ3213.810.93.19.831.50.62.525.02.47.233.82.32.786.71.04.25.22.21.40.23.53.8
Gino Cuccarolo3312.88.02.86.344.82.86.344.80.00.0 2.44.354.33.94.58.41.10.41.22.06.1
Marco Portannese55.011.23.28.040.01.63.250.01.64.833.33.23.2100.03.20.03.20.01.60.01.66.4
Tommaso Oxilia44.816.86.310.560.04.24.2100.02.16.333.32.14.250.02.12.14.20.00.00.00.00.0
Gabriele Benetti132.30.00.08.00.00.02.70.00.05.30.00.00.0 1.34.05.30.01.30.01.35.3
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.012.30.00.03.10.00.09.20.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.2
Roberto Vercellino22.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Allan Ray3129.816.912.90.930.570.510.320.382.30.180.71-5.900.21.02.6
Abdul Gaddy3327.97.37.00.750.470.460.200.293.70.531.841.540.11.02.6
Jeremy Hazell3327.515.812.71.010.550.520.250.531.20.100.91-1.940.21.21.3
Okaro White3327.012.18.40.950.570.490.590.241.10.130.52-4.931.00.73.3
Simone Fontecchio3024.57.47.00.760.480.460.200.501.50.210.75-4.080.20.92.6
Valerio Mazzola3322.36.56.10.770.470.400.320.200.90.150.61-3.970.40.53.5
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.25.80.660.390.360.330.010.30.050.24-5.570.61.02.3
Juvonte Reddic1815.06.65.10.890.560.540.350.000.60.110.37-7.560.30.51.8
Matteo Imbrņ3213.83.83.40.750.500.440.280.740.80.220.62-5.230.10.51.3
Gino Cuccarolo3312.82.62.00.780.480.450.690.000.40.180.57-3.090.40.12.0
Marco Portannese55.01.41.01.010.590.500.400.600.00.000.00-4.000.00.20.8
Tommaso Oxilia44.82.01.31.350.670.700.400.600.00.00 0.000.00.00.0
Gabriele Benetti132.30.00.50.000.000.000.000.670.00.000.00-3.330.00.10.3
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.70.000.000.000.000.750.00.00 0.000.00.00.5
Roberto Vercellino22.00.00.0     0.5  16.500.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Allan Ray3129.818.213.217.74.715.976.520.81.060.810.260.150.21
Abdul Gaddy3327.910.38.211.83.08.576.511.10.860.830.160.440.24
Jeremy Hazell3327.520.312.017.46.214.276.518.51.110.900.230.090.09
Okaro White3327.019.114.120.89.210.976.514.21.120.770.450.100.19
Simone Fontecchio3024.57.75.48.80.58.776.511.40.840.810.160.170.23
Valerio Mazzola3322.311.39.016.16.37.476.59.60.890.830.260.120.20
Gus Gilchrist1418.410.66.113.25.06.476.58.30.820.910.300.040.19
Juvonte Reddic1815.018.67.720.49.16.176.58.01.080.830.290.090.24
Matteo Imbrņ3213.87.33.29.32.24.676.56.00.820.740.200.160.27
Gino Cuccarolo3312.88.83.811.74.42.776.53.50.970.760.520.140.24
Marco Portannese55.010.01.29.61.60.876.51.01.781.270.510.000.25
Tommaso Oxilia44.818.11.814.78.41.276.51.51.701.060.430.000.00
Gabriele Benetti132.3-6.7-0.2-2.7-5.30.476.50.60.001.090.000.000.18
Andrea Tassinari62.2-15.3-0.7-12.3-16.90.076.50.0     
Roberto Vercellino22.09.10.510.05.00.076.50.0     
Riccardo Cattapan  0.0    76.5      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Allan Ray3129.816.976.822.05.526.48.512.963.820.22.28.127.64.822.721.33.816.023.74.220.919.9
Abdul Gaddy3327.97.376.89.52.826.44.47.063.811.00.88.110.52.022.79.00.816.04.91.420.96.7
Jeremy Hazell3327.515.876.820.55.526.48.512.763.819.92.48.129.36.822.729.92.516.015.53.220.915.5
Okaro White3327.012.176.815.83.726.45.78.463.813.10.88.19.82.022.79.04.016.025.04.920.923.5
Simone Fontecchio3024.57.476.89.62.726.44.27.063.811.01.08.112.83.522.715.60.916.05.81.420.96.9
Valerio Mazzola3322.36.576.88.52.426.43.76.163.89.50.28.11.91.222.75.31.716.010.41.920.99.3
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.276.86.82.126.43.25.863.89.10.08.10.00.122.70.31.116.06.71.920.99.2
Juvonte Reddic1815.06.676.88.62.826.44.45.163.88.00.08.10.00.022.70.01.116.06.61.820.98.5
Matteo Imbrņ3213.83.876.84.91.126.41.73.463.85.30.88.110.52.522.711.00.816.05.10.920.94.5
Gino Cuccarolo3312.82.676.83.40.926.41.42.063.83.20.08.10.00.022.70.00.816.04.71.420.96.7
Marco Portannese55.01.476.81.80.426.40.61.063.81.60.28.12.50.622.72.60.416.02.50.420.91.9
Tommaso Oxilia44.82.076.82.60.826.41.21.363.82.00.38.13.10.822.73.30.316.01.60.520.92.4
Gabriele Benetti132.30.076.80.00.026.40.00.563.80.70.08.10.00.322.71.40.016.00.00.020.90.0
Andrea Tassinari62.20.076.80.00.026.40.00.763.81.00.08.10.00.522.72.20.016.00.00.020.90.0
Roberto Vercellino22.00.076.80.00.026.40.00.063.80.00.08.10.00.022.70.00.016.00.00.020.90.0
Riccardo Cattapan   76.8  26.4  63.8  8.1  22.7  16.0  20.9 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Riccardo Cattapan   12.5  24.4  36.9  2.9  6.5 
Allan Ray3129.81.112.58.82.724.411.23.836.910.40.22.96.70.26.514.8
Abdul Gaddy3327.90.812.56.62.224.48.83.036.98.10.12.92.10.16.515.7
Matteo Imbrņ3213.80.312.52.81.524.46.01.836.94.90.12.92.10.16.57.2
Gus Gilchrist1418.41.812.514.33.024.412.34.836.913.00.62.919.60.66.515.3
Okaro White3327.02.512.519.74.424.417.96.836.918.51.02.934.41.06.510.6
Juvonte Reddic1815.02.112.516.92.224.48.94.336.911.60.32.99.50.36.57.6
Simone Fontecchio3024.50.512.53.71.824.47.42.336.96.10.22.96.90.26.513.2
Marco Portannese55.00.412.53.20.024.40.00.436.91.10.02.90.00.06.53.1
Gino Cuccarolo3312.81.212.510.01.524.46.02.736.97.30.42.913.50.46.51.9
Tommaso Oxilia44.80.312.52.00.324.41.00.536.91.40.02.90.00.06.50.0
Gabriele Benetti132.30.112.50.60.224.40.90.336.90.80.02.90.00.06.51.2
Valerio Mazzola3322.31.812.514.14.324.417.66.136.916.40.42.914.60.46.57.9
Jeremy Hazell3327.50.512.54.42.424.49.72.936.97.90.22.97.30.26.519.0
Roberto Vercellino22.00.012.50.00.024.40.00.036.90.00.02.90.00.06.50.0
Andrea Tassinari62.20.012.50.00.024.40.00.036.90.00.02.90.00.06.50.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.