DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Virtus Bologna Statistics

ITALIANBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray1530.417.55.913.145.43.78.642.62.34.550.73.43.889.51.22.53.72.30.90.13.72.5
Abdul Gaddy1629.86.92.87.835.52.05.933.70.81.841.40.61.155.61.02.43.43.40.80.02.02.6
Okaro White1628.311.94.08.845.43.46.949.10.61.932.33.34.375.42.34.56.81.00.81.42.23.4
Simone Fontecchio1324.87.62.87.338.91.73.943.11.23.434.10.81.552.60.52.12.61.51.10.32.52.5
Jeremy Hazell1624.312.84.410.840.52.45.444.22.05.436.82.12.776.70.62.32.90.91.30.10.91.3
Valerio Mazzola1623.77.62.76.939.12.55.644.90.21.314.32.12.680.52.04.46.41.20.50.41.33.7
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.22.15.835.82.15.736.30.00.10.01.11.955.61.83.04.80.31.00.61.22.3
Matteo Imbrņ1514.44.51.23.534.00.20.727.31.02.835.71.11.294.40.31.92.30.80.50.01.11.1
Gino Cuccarolo1612.42.91.02.148.51.02.148.50.00.0 0.91.562.51.31.32.60.60.10.70.61.7
Juvonte Reddic110.06.03.04.075.03.04.075.00.00.0 0.02.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.03.01.0
Marco Portannese55.01.40.41.040.00.20.450.00.20.633.30.40.4100.00.40.00.40.00.20.00.20.8
Gabriele Benetti23.50.00.01.00.00.00.50.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.01.01.00.00.00.00.50.0
Andrea Tassinari42.50.00.00.80.00.00.0 0.00.80.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.3
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

ITALIANBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray1530.423.17.817.245.44.811.342.63.05.950.74.55.089.51.63.34.93.11.20.24.93.2
Abdul Gaddy1629.89.23.710.435.52.78.033.71.02.441.40.81.555.61.33.24.54.61.10.02.73.5
Okaro White1628.316.85.712.545.44.89.749.10.92.732.34.66.175.43.26.49.51.41.11.93.14.9
Simone Fontecchio1324.812.34.611.838.92.76.343.11.95.434.11.22.452.60.93.34.22.41.70.54.04.0
Jeremy Hazell1624.321.17.217.840.53.98.944.23.39.036.83.44.476.71.03.74.71.52.20.21.52.1
Valerio Mazzola1623.712.94.511.639.14.29.444.90.32.214.33.54.380.53.47.510.92.00.80.62.26.2
Gus Gilchrist1418.411.34.512.635.84.512.436.30.00.20.02.34.255.63.96.510.40.62.21.22.65.0
Matteo Imbrņ1514.412.63.39.834.00.62.027.32.87.835.73.13.394.40.95.46.32.21.50.03.13.0
Gino Cuccarolo1612.49.53.26.748.53.26.748.50.00.0 3.04.862.54.04.28.31.80.42.22.05.5
Juvonte Reddic110.024.012.016.075.012.016.075.00.00.0 0.08.00.04.04.08.00.00.00.012.04.0
Marco Portannese55.011.23.28.040.01.63.250.01.64.833.33.23.2100.03.20.03.20.01.60.01.66.4
Gabriele Benetti23.50.00.011.40.00.05.70.00.05.70.00.00.0 0.011.411.40.00.00.05.70.0
Andrea Tassinari42.50.00.012.00.00.00.0 0.012.00.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Allan Ray1530.417.513.10.940.590.540.290.342.30.180.63-7.210.10.92.5
Abdul Gaddy1629.86.97.80.670.420.400.150.233.40.441.720.900.00.82.6
Okaro White1628.311.98.80.910.550.490.490.221.00.110.46-5.401.40.83.4
Simone Fontecchio1324.87.67.30.730.480.470.200.461.50.200.59-6.020.31.12.5
Jeremy Hazell1624.312.810.80.980.530.500.250.500.90.091.00-1.310.11.31.3
Valerio Mazzola1623.77.66.90.810.470.400.370.191.20.170.90-2.230.40.53.7
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.25.80.660.390.360.330.010.30.050.24-5.570.61.02.3
Matteo Imbrņ1514.44.53.50.870.550.480.340.790.80.230.71-4.200.00.51.1
Gino Cuccarolo1612.42.92.10.870.530.480.730.000.60.270.90-2.050.70.11.7
Juvonte Reddic110.06.04.00.760.610.750.500.000.00.000.00-30.000.00.01.0
Marco Portannese55.01.41.01.010.590.500.400.600.00.000.00-4.000.00.20.8
Gabriele Benetti23.50.01.00.000.000.000.000.500.00.000.00-14.290.00.00.0
Andrea Tassinari42.50.00.80.000.000.000.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.3
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Allan Ray1530.418.713.417.64.616.275.721.41.080.800.230.140.23
Abdul Gaddy1629.87.87.09.41.68.775.711.50.790.890.130.390.23
Okaro White1628.317.813.719.38.011.375.714.91.050.780.380.090.19
Simone Fontecchio1324.87.85.58.80.79.575.712.50.800.770.150.150.26
Jeremy Hazell1624.319.710.116.66.311.575.715.31.110.940.230.080.08
Valerio Mazzola1623.713.310.117.16.88.075.710.60.950.860.320.150.16
Gus Gilchrist1418.410.96.113.25.06.475.78.40.820.910.300.040.19
Matteo Imbrņ1514.411.24.612.85.44.975.76.40.930.720.250.160.23
Gino Cuccarolo1612.412.94.614.96.42.775.73.61.070.750.550.200.23
Juvonte Reddic110.07.92.08.0-2.07.075.79.20.860.570.290.000.43
Marco Portannese55.010.21.29.61.60.875.71.01.781.270.510.000.25
Gabriele Benetti23.5-14.9-0.5-5.7-5.71.575.72.00.000.670.000.000.33
Andrea Tassinari42.5-13.6-0.8-12.0-14.00.075.70.0     
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.00.00.075.70.0     
Riccardo Cattapan  0.0    75.7      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Allan Ray1530.417.574.423.65.925.99.313.163.820.52.37.629.74.520.621.73.414.922.93.820.019.0
Abdul Gaddy1629.86.974.49.22.825.94.37.863.812.20.87.69.81.820.68.80.614.94.21.120.05.6
Okaro White1628.311.974.416.04.025.96.38.863.813.80.67.68.21.920.69.43.314.921.84.320.021.6
Simone Fontecchio1324.87.674.410.22.825.94.57.363.811.51.27.615.13.420.616.50.814.95.21.520.07.3
Jeremy Hazell1624.312.874.417.24.425.96.910.863.817.02.07.626.25.420.626.42.114.913.92.720.013.4
Valerio Mazzola1623.77.674.410.32.725.94.26.963.810.80.27.62.51.320.66.42.114.913.92.620.012.8
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.274.47.02.125.93.25.863.89.10.07.60.00.120.60.31.114.97.21.920.09.6
Matteo Imbrņ1514.44.574.46.11.225.91.93.563.85.51.07.613.12.820.613.61.114.97.61.220.06.0
Gino Cuccarolo1612.42.974.43.91.025.91.62.163.83.20.07.60.00.020.60.00.914.96.31.520.07.5
Juvonte Reddic110.06.074.48.13.025.94.74.063.86.30.07.60.00.020.60.00.014.90.02.020.010.0
Marco Portannese55.01.474.41.90.425.90.61.063.81.60.27.62.60.620.62.90.414.92.70.420.02.0
Gabriele Benetti23.50.074.40.00.025.90.01.063.81.60.07.60.00.520.62.40.014.90.00.020.00.0
Andrea Tassinari42.50.074.40.00.025.90.00.863.81.20.07.60.00.820.63.60.014.90.00.020.00.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.074.40.00.025.90.00.063.80.00.07.60.00.020.60.00.014.90.00.020.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan   74.4  25.9  63.8  7.6  20.6  14.9  20.0 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Matteo Imbrņ1514.40.313.12.61.925.17.72.338.25.90.03.40.00.06.78.0
Okaro White1628.32.313.117.24.525.117.96.838.217.71.43.440.01.46.711.2
Marco Portannese55.00.413.13.10.025.10.00.438.21.00.03.40.00.06.73.0
Gino Cuccarolo1612.41.313.19.61.325.15.22.638.26.70.73.420.00.76.71.9
Allan Ray1530.41.213.19.22.525.110.13.738.29.80.13.43.90.16.714.0
Abdul Gaddy1629.81.013.17.72.425.19.53.438.28.80.03.40.00.06.712.1
Gus Gilchrist1418.41.813.113.73.025.111.94.838.212.50.63.416.60.66.715.0
Jeremy Hazell1624.30.613.14.82.325.19.02.938.27.50.13.43.60.16.719.6
Gabriele Benetti23.50.013.10.01.025.14.01.038.22.60.03.40.00.06.70.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.013.10.00.025.10.00.038.20.00.03.40.00.06.70.0
Riccardo Cattapan   13.1  25.1  38.2  3.4  6.7 
Simone Fontecchio1324.80.513.14.12.125.18.32.638.26.80.33.49.00.36.716.1
Juvonte Reddic110.01.013.17.71.025.14.02.038.25.20.03.40.00.06.70.0
Valerio Mazzola1623.72.013.115.34.425.117.76.438.216.90.43.410.90.46.77.5
Andrea Tassinari42.50.013.10.00.025.10.00.038.20.00.03.40.00.06.70.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.