DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Virtus Bologna Statistics

ITALIANBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray1830.216.75.612.942.93.28.239.22.34.749.43.33.789.41.22.63.82.61.10.13.42.7
Abdul Gaddy2029.57.32.97.737.02.05.734.20.92.045.00.71.356.01.12.43.53.61.10.01.92.8
Okaro White2028.012.24.08.646.83.46.651.10.72.032.53.64.678.02.54.77.21.10.81.32.13.4
Simone Fontecchio1725.47.32.67.136.41.63.643.51.03.528.81.11.765.50.51.82.31.61.10.22.22.4
Jeremy Hazell2025.214.55.111.843.02.96.147.52.25.738.12.33.075.00.72.43.11.11.30.11.11.3
Valerio Mazzola2023.27.32.56.836.02.35.541.30.21.414.82.22.783.02.14.36.41.30.70.41.43.8
Juvonte Reddic518.412.85.29.256.55.29.256.50.00.0 2.44.060.04.02.66.60.20.60.42.02.6
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.22.15.835.82.15.736.30.00.10.01.11.955.61.83.04.80.31.00.61.22.3
Matteo Imbrņ1913.94.41.23.435.40.30.935.30.92.535.41.11.290.90.31.82.10.80.50.11.01.0
Gino Cuccarolo2012.32.91.02.246.51.02.246.50.00.0 0.91.560.01.11.22.30.50.10.60.61.8
Marco Portannese55.01.40.41.040.00.20.450.00.20.633.30.40.4100.00.40.00.40.00.20.00.20.8
Gabriele Benetti52.60.00.00.60.00.00.20.00.00.40.00.00.0 0.00.60.60.00.20.00.20.2
Andrea Tassinari52.20.00.00.60.00.00.0 0.00.60.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.4
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

ITALIANBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray1830.222.27.417.242.94.310.939.23.16.349.44.34.989.41.53.55.03.51.40.14.53.5
Abdul Gaddy2029.59.93.910.437.02.67.734.21.22.745.00.91.756.01.53.34.74.81.40.02.63.8
Okaro White2028.017.55.712.246.84.89.451.10.92.932.55.16.578.03.66.710.31.61.11.92.94.9
Simone Fontecchio1725.411.54.111.236.42.55.843.51.65.528.81.82.765.50.82.83.62.61.80.43.53.8
Jeremy Hazell2025.223.18.018.743.04.69.747.53.49.038.13.64.875.01.13.74.91.72.00.21.72.0
Valerio Mazzola2023.212.64.211.736.03.99.441.30.32.314.83.84.683.03.67.411.12.21.10.72.36.5
Juvonte Reddic518.427.811.320.056.511.320.056.50.00.0 5.28.760.08.75.714.30.41.30.94.35.7
Gus Gilchrist1418.411.34.512.635.84.512.436.30.00.20.02.34.255.63.96.510.40.62.21.22.65.0
Matteo Imbrņ1913.912.53.59.835.40.92.635.32.67.235.43.03.390.90.95.16.02.31.50.32.92.9
Gino Cuccarolo2012.39.53.37.046.53.37.046.50.00.0 2.94.960.03.63.97.51.50.32.02.05.9
Marco Portannese55.011.23.28.040.01.63.250.01.64.833.33.23.2100.03.20.03.20.01.60.01.66.4
Gabriele Benetti52.60.00.09.20.00.03.10.00.06.20.00.00.0 0.09.29.20.03.10.03.13.1
Andrea Tassinari52.20.00.010.90.00.00.0 0.010.90.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.3
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Allan Ray1830.216.712.90.930.570.520.280.362.60.200.77-5.520.11.12.7
Abdul Gaddy2029.57.37.70.720.440.430.160.263.60.461.871.500.01.12.8
Okaro White2028.012.28.60.960.570.510.530.231.10.130.54-4.741.30.83.4
Simone Fontecchio1725.47.37.10.720.460.430.240.491.60.230.74-4.530.21.12.4
Jeremy Hazell2025.214.511.81.020.550.520.260.481.10.091.00-1.490.11.31.3
Valerio Mazzola2023.27.36.80.780.450.380.390.201.30.190.96-2.130.40.73.8
Juvonte Reddic518.412.89.20.980.580.570.430.000.20.020.10-10.150.40.62.6
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.25.80.660.390.360.330.010.30.050.24-5.570.61.02.3
Matteo Imbrņ1913.94.43.40.880.550.480.340.740.80.230.79-3.430.10.51.0
Gino Cuccarolo2012.32.92.20.840.510.470.700.000.50.210.75-2.470.60.11.8
Marco Portannese55.01.41.01.010.590.500.400.600.00.000.00-4.000.00.20.8
Gabriele Benetti52.60.00.60.000.000.000.000.670.00.000.00-7.690.00.20.2
Andrea Tassinari52.20.00.60.000.000.000.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.4
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Allan Ray1830.218.013.117.44.515.775.820.71.060.820.230.170.22
Abdul Gaddy2029.59.58.111.02.78.675.811.30.850.900.150.410.22
Okaro White2028.019.515.021.49.711.075.814.51.110.780.410.100.19
Simone Fontecchio1725.47.55.28.30.49.075.811.90.810.790.190.180.25
Jeremy Hazell2025.221.311.518.27.012.675.816.71.150.930.240.090.09
Valerio Mazzola2023.213.09.917.16.77.975.810.40.920.860.340.160.17
Juvonte Reddic518.429.113.028.312.610.275.813.41.250.900.390.020.20
Gus Gilchrist1418.410.76.113.25.06.475.88.40.820.910.300.040.19
Matteo Imbrņ1913.911.74.613.15.64.675.86.10.940.740.250.170.22
Gino Cuccarolo2012.310.94.013.14.72.875.83.71.050.780.540.160.22
Marco Portannese55.010.01.29.61.60.875.81.01.781.270.510.000.25
Gabriele Benetti52.6-6.30.00.0-1.50.875.81.10.000.750.000.000.25
Andrea Tassinari52.2-13.5-0.6-10.9-14.50.075.80.0     
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.00.00.075.80.0     
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.00.00.075.80.0     
Riccardo Cattapan  0.0    75.8      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Allan Ray1830.216.776.821.85.626.68.612.964.820.02.37.830.14.721.122.43.316.020.63.721.317.3
Abdul Gaddy2029.57.376.89.52.926.64.47.764.811.90.97.811.62.021.19.50.716.04.41.321.35.9
Okaro White2028.012.276.815.94.026.66.28.664.813.20.77.88.42.021.19.53.616.022.34.621.321.4
Simone Fontecchio1725.47.376.89.52.626.64.07.164.811.01.07.812.93.521.116.51.116.07.01.721.38.0
Jeremy Hazell2025.214.576.818.95.126.67.811.864.818.12.27.827.75.721.126.82.316.014.13.021.314.1
Valerio Mazzola2023.27.376.89.52.526.63.86.864.810.50.27.82.61.421.16.42.216.013.82.721.312.5
Juvonte Reddic518.412.876.816.75.226.68.09.264.814.20.07.80.00.021.10.02.416.015.04.021.318.8
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.276.86.82.126.63.25.864.88.90.07.80.00.121.10.31.116.06.71.921.39.1
Matteo Imbrņ1913.94.476.85.71.226.61.93.464.85.30.97.811.52.521.112.01.116.06.61.221.35.4
Gino Cuccarolo2012.32.976.83.81.026.61.52.264.83.30.07.80.00.021.10.00.916.05.61.521.37.1
Marco Portannese55.01.476.81.80.426.60.61.064.81.50.27.82.60.621.12.90.416.02.50.421.31.9
Gabriele Benetti52.60.076.80.00.026.60.00.664.80.90.07.80.00.421.11.90.016.00.00.021.30.0
Andrea Tassinari52.20.076.80.00.026.60.00.664.80.90.07.80.00.621.12.90.016.00.00.021.30.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.076.80.00.026.60.00.064.80.00.07.80.00.021.10.00.016.00.00.021.30.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.076.80.00.026.60.00.064.80.00.07.80.00.021.10.00.016.00.00.021.30.0
Riccardo Cattapan   76.8  26.6  64.8  7.8  21.1  16.0  21.3 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Riccardo Cattapan   13.8  25.0  38.8  3.3  7.2 
Okaro White2028.02.513.818.14.725.018.87.238.818.61.33.339.41.37.210.4
Andrea Tassinari52.20.013.80.00.025.00.00.038.80.00.03.30.00.07.20.0
Gabriele Benetti52.60.013.80.00.625.02.40.638.81.50.03.30.00.07.22.8
Simone Fontecchio1725.40.513.83.81.825.07.12.338.85.90.23.37.10.27.215.5
Valerio Mazzola2023.22.113.815.24.325.017.26.438.816.50.43.312.10.47.29.0
Allan Ray1830.21.213.88.52.625.010.43.838.89.70.13.33.40.17.214.7
Matteo Imbrņ1913.90.313.82.31.825.07.22.138.85.40.13.33.20.17.27.3
Juvonte Reddic518.44.013.829.02.625.010.46.638.817.00.43.312.10.47.28.3
Roberto Vercellino11.00.013.80.00.025.00.00.038.80.00.03.30.00.07.20.0
Abdul Gaddy2029.51.113.88.02.425.09.63.538.89.00.03.30.00.07.214.6
Jeremy Hazell2025.20.713.85.12.425.09.43.138.87.90.13.33.00.17.217.4
Marco Portannese55.00.413.82.90.025.00.00.438.81.00.03.30.00.07.22.8
Gino Cuccarolo2012.31.113.88.01.225.04.82.338.85.90.63.318.20.67.21.4
Gus Gilchrist1418.41.813.812.93.025.012.04.838.812.30.63.317.30.67.213.9
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.013.80.00.025.00.00.038.80.00.03.30.00.07.20.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.