DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Virtus Bologna Statistics

ITALIANBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray2630.116.65.312.941.23.18.238.22.24.746.33.84.192.51.02.73.62.51.00.13.32.5
Abdul Gaddy2829.37.52.97.240.12.05.239.30.92.042.10.81.554.80.92.33.33.90.90.02.12.8
Okaro White2827.012.74.08.646.73.26.548.90.82.139.73.94.979.02.54.36.81.10.81.12.13.2
Jeremy Hazell2826.615.25.412.243.93.26.152.02.26.135.72.33.174.70.62.53.11.11.30.11.31.1
Simone Fontecchio2524.97.22.66.937.61.63.447.11.03.528.41.01.661.50.51.72.21.50.90.21.92.6
Valerio Mazzola2822.86.92.56.438.52.35.144.80.21.313.91.82.185.02.04.46.41.00.50.51.53.5
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.22.15.835.82.15.736.30.00.10.01.11.955.61.83.04.80.31.00.61.22.3
Juvonte Reddic1315.77.83.25.755.43.25.755.40.00.0 1.52.559.42.52.85.30.50.50.31.92.0
Matteo Imbro2713.74.11.13.333.70.20.926.10.92.436.41.01.186.70.41.51.90.80.40.11.11.4
Gino Cuccarolo2812.42.60.91.946.30.91.946.30.00.0 0.91.460.01.11.42.60.40.10.50.62.0
Marco Portannese55.01.40.41.040.00.20.450.00.20.633.30.40.4100.00.40.00.40.00.20.00.20.8
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.00.70.00.00.20.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Gabriele Benetti82.10.00.00.60.00.00.10.00.00.50.00.00.0 0.00.40.40.00.10.00.10.1
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

ITALIANBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Allan Ray2630.122.07.117.141.24.110.838.22.96.346.35.05.492.51.33.54.83.41.40.24.33.3
Abdul Gaddy2829.310.23.99.840.12.87.139.31.22.842.11.12.054.81.33.24.45.41.30.02.93.8
Okaro White2827.018.85.912.746.74.79.648.91.23.139.75.87.379.03.76.410.11.61.21.63.14.8
Jeremy Hazell2826.622.98.118.443.94.89.252.03.39.235.73.54.774.70.93.84.71.72.00.21.91.7
Simone Fontecchio2524.911.54.211.137.62.65.547.11.65.728.41.52.561.50.82.73.52.41.50.43.04.2
Valerio Mazzola2822.812.24.311.238.54.09.044.80.32.313.93.23.885.03.57.611.21.70.90.92.66.2
Gus Gilchrist1418.411.34.512.635.84.512.436.30.00.20.02.34.255.63.96.510.40.62.21.22.65.0
Juvonte Reddic1315.719.88.014.555.48.014.555.40.00.0 3.76.359.46.57.113.51.21.40.84.95.1
Matteo Imbro2713.711.93.39.633.70.72.526.12.67.236.42.83.386.71.14.45.52.31.20.23.44.0
Gino Cuccarolo2812.48.62.96.246.32.96.246.30.00.0 2.84.660.03.74.68.31.20.31.52.06.4
Marco Portannese55.011.23.28.040.01.63.250.01.64.833.33.23.2100.03.20.03.20.01.60.01.66.4
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.012.30.00.03.10.00.09.20.00.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.2
Gabriele Benetti82.10.00.011.80.00.02.40.00.09.40.00.00.0 0.07.17.10.02.40.02.42.4
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Allan Ray2630.116.612.90.920.560.500.320.372.50.200.78-5.300.11.02.5
Abdul Gaddy2829.37.57.20.740.470.460.210.283.90.541.861.660.00.92.8
Okaro White2827.012.78.60.980.580.510.580.241.10.130.51-5.181.10.83.2
Jeremy Hazell2826.615.212.21.020.560.530.250.501.10.090.89-2.000.11.31.1
Simone Fontecchio2524.97.26.90.750.470.450.230.511.50.220.81-3.520.20.92.6
Valerio Mazzola2822.86.96.40.780.470.400.340.201.00.150.64-3.790.50.53.5
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.25.80.660.390.360.330.010.30.050.24-5.570.61.02.3
Juvonte Reddic1315.77.85.70.890.570.550.430.000.50.080.24-10.310.30.52.0
Matteo Imbro2713.74.13.30.820.530.470.340.740.80.240.68-4.640.10.41.4
Gino Cuccarolo2812.42.61.90.820.510.460.740.000.40.190.59-3.010.50.12.0
Marco Portannese55.01.41.01.010.590.500.400.600.00.000.00-4.000.00.20.8
Andrea Tassinari62.20.00.70.000.000.000.000.750.00.00 0.000.00.00.5
Gabriele Benetti82.10.00.60.000.000.000.000.800.00.000.00-5.880.00.10.1
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.0     0.0  0.000.00.00.0
Riccardo Cattapan                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Allan Ray2630.117.412.716.94.116.076.321.01.030.800.250.160.20
Abdul Gaddy2829.39.98.511.62.98.776.311.40.860.830.170.450.24
Okaro White2827.020.414.821.89.811.176.314.61.140.770.440.100.19
Jeremy Hazell2826.620.812.018.07.013.676.317.91.120.900.230.080.09
Simone Fontecchio2524.97.55.28.30.48.576.311.20.840.810.180.180.22
Valerio Mazzola2822.812.19.516.76.77.676.310.00.910.840.280.130.20
Gus Gilchrist1418.410.66.113.25.06.476.38.30.820.910.300.040.19
Juvonte Reddic1315.720.48.922.710.67.376.39.61.060.780.340.060.26
Matteo Imbro2713.79.03.710.93.34.576.35.90.900.730.250.170.25
Gino Cuccarolo2812.49.73.912.74.92.676.33.41.010.730.540.140.23
Marco Portannese55.010.01.29.61.60.876.31.01.781.270.510.000.25
Andrea Tassinari62.2-15.5-0.7-12.3-16.90.076.30.0     
Gabriele Benetti82.1-9.5-0.3-4.7-5.90.876.31.00.000.830.000.000.17
Roberto Vercellino11.00.00.00.00.00.076.30.0     
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.00.00.00.00.076.30.0     
Riccardo Cattapan  0.0    76.3      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Allan Ray2630.116.677.121.55.326.58.312.963.720.22.27.927.94.721.821.73.816.323.14.121.518.9
Abdul Gaddy2829.37.577.19.72.926.54.57.263.711.30.97.910.92.021.89.30.816.35.01.521.57.0
Okaro White2827.012.777.116.54.026.56.38.663.713.50.87.910.52.121.89.53.916.323.94.921.522.9
Jeremy Hazell2826.615.277.119.75.426.58.412.263.719.22.27.927.76.121.828.02.316.314.33.121.514.4
Simone Fontecchio2524.97.277.19.32.626.54.16.963.710.91.07.912.73.521.816.21.016.35.91.621.57.2
Valerio Mazzola2822.86.977.19.02.526.53.96.463.710.00.27.92.31.321.85.91.816.311.22.121.510.0
Gus Gilchrist1418.45.277.16.82.126.53.35.863.79.10.07.90.00.121.80.31.116.36.61.921.59.0
Juvonte Reddic1315.77.877.110.13.226.55.05.763.78.90.07.90.00.021.80.01.516.39.02.521.511.4
Matteo Imbro2713.74.177.15.31.126.51.73.363.75.20.97.911.32.421.811.21.016.35.91.121.55.2
Gino Cuccarolo2812.42.677.13.40.926.51.41.963.73.00.07.90.00.021.80.00.916.35.31.421.56.6
Marco Portannese55.01.477.11.80.426.50.61.063.71.60.27.92.50.621.82.80.416.32.50.421.51.9
Andrea Tassinari62.20.077.10.00.026.50.00.763.71.00.07.90.00.521.82.30.016.30.00.021.50.0
Gabriele Benetti82.10.077.10.00.026.50.00.663.71.00.07.90.00.521.82.30.016.30.00.021.50.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.077.10.00.026.50.00.063.70.00.07.90.00.021.80.00.016.30.00.021.50.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.077.10.00.026.50.00.063.70.00.07.90.00.021.80.00.016.30.00.021.50.0
Riccardo Cattapan   77.1  26.5  63.7  7.9  21.8  16.3  21.5 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Abdul Gaddy2829.30.912.97.22.324.99.33.337.88.60.03.01.20.06.713.8
Allan Ray2630.11.012.97.52.724.910.73.637.89.60.13.03.80.16.715.5
Gus Gilchrist1418.41.812.913.93.024.912.14.837.812.70.63.019.00.66.714.9
Riccardo Cattapan   12.9  24.9  37.8  3.0  6.7 
Andrea Tassinari62.20.012.90.00.024.90.00.037.80.00.03.00.00.06.70.0
Gabriele Benetti82.10.012.90.00.424.91.50.437.81.00.03.00.00.06.71.9
Simone Fontecchio2524.90.512.93.71.724.96.72.237.85.70.23.08.00.26.713.7
Matteo Imbro2713.70.412.92.91.524.96.11.937.85.00.13.02.50.16.76.1
Juvonte Reddic1315.72.512.919.72.824.911.15.337.814.00.33.010.30.36.78.0
Marco Portannese55.00.412.93.10.024.90.00.437.81.10.03.00.00.06.73.0
Jeremy Hazell2826.60.612.94.42.524.910.23.137.88.20.13.03.60.16.719.7
Valerio Mazzola2822.82.012.915.54.424.917.56.437.816.80.53.016.70.56.78.0
Roberto Vercellino11.00.012.90.00.024.90.00.037.80.00.03.00.00.06.70.0
Tommaso Oxilia11.00.012.90.00.024.90.00.037.80.00.03.00.00.06.70.0
Okaro White2827.02.512.919.44.324.917.46.837.818.11.13.035.71.16.711.7
Gino Cuccarolo2812.41.112.98.91.424.95.72.637.86.80.53.015.50.56.71.6

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.